50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.89 | 1154 pts | ||||
2. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.96 | 1149 pts | ||||
3. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.04 | 1144 pts | ||||
4. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.10 | 1140 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.29 | 1128 pts | ||||
6. | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.30 | 1127 pts | ||||
7. | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.38 | 1122 pts | ||||
8. | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.47 | 1116 pts | ||||
9. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.54 | 1112 pts | ||||
10. | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.59 | 1109 pts | ||||
11. | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.72 | 1101 pts | ||||
12. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.73 | 1100 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
13. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.84 | 1093 pts | ||||
14. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.89 | 1090 pts | ||||
15. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.95 | 1086 pts | ||||
16. | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.99 | 1084 pts | ||||
17. | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.00 | 1083 pts | ||||
18. | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.06 | 1079 pts | ||||
19. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:30.15 | 1074 pts | ||||
20. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.17 | 1073 pts | ||||
21. | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.18 | 1072 pts | ||||
22. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.19 | 1071 pts | ||||
23. | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.21 | 1070 pts | ||||
24. | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.22 | 1070 pts | ||||
25. | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.23 | 1069 pts | ||||
26. | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.26 | 1067 pts | ||||
27. | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.29 | 1065 pts | ||||
28. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.34 | 1062 pts | ||||
29. | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.42 | 1057 pts | ||||
30. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.43 | 1057 pts | ||||
31. | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.49 | 1053 pts | ||||
32. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.53 | 1050 pts | ||||
33. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.54 | 1050 pts | ||||
34. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.78 | 1035 pts | ||||
35. | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.79 | 1035 pts | ||||
36. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
37. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.95 | 1025 pts | ||||
38. | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
39. | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.17 | 1012 pts | ||||
40. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.26 | 1006 pts | ||||
41. | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.29 | 1004 pts | ||||
42. | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.32 | 1002 pts | ||||
43. | PERU Romy | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.37 | 999 pts | ||||
44. | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.45 | 995 pts | ||||
45. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.49 | 992 pts | ||||
46. | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.55 | 989 pts | ||||
47. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.57 | 988 pts | ||||
48. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.59 | 986 pts | ||||
49. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.74 | 977 pts | ||||
50. | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.83 | 972 pts | ||||
51. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | ||||
52. | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.86 | 970 pts | ||||
53. | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.95 | 965 pts | ||||
54. | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.97 | 964 pts | ||||
55. | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.05 | 959 pts | ||||
55. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.05 | 959 pts | ||||
57. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:32.06 | 959 pts | ||||
58. | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.12 | 955 pts | ||||
59. | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.19 | 951 pts | ||||
60. | REMY Agathe | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.27 | 946 pts | ||||
61. | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.29 | 945 pts | ||||
62. | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.38 | 940 pts | ||||
63. | CLERMON Anastasia | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.39 | 939 pts | ||||
64. | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.47 | 935 pts | ||||
65. | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | GBR | CAHORS NATATION | 00:32.52 | 932 pts | ||||
66. | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.55 | 930 pts | ||||
67. | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.71 | 921 pts | ||||
68. | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.78 | 917 pts | ||||
69. | COSTES Mareva | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.18 | 894 pts | ||||
70. | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:33.25 | 890 pts | ||||
71. | BELLO Emma | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.42 | 881 pts | ||||
72. | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.74 | 863 pts | ||||
73. | POTEL Maëlys | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:34.54 | 819 pts | ||||
74. | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:34.57 | 817 pts | ||||
--- | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.36 | 1123 pts |