100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.81 | 1167 pts | ||||
2. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:58.19 | 1157 pts | ||||
3. | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:58.38 | 1151 pts | ||||
3. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:58.38 | 1151 pts | ||||
5. | VARGAS Felipe | 1995 | ARG | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:58.63 | 1144 pts | ||||
6. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:59.26 | 1126 pts | ||||
7. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:59.35 | 1124 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
8. | VARGAS Valentin | 1993 | ARG | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:59.36 | 1123 pts | ||||
9. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:59.72 | 1113 pts | ||||
10. | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.95 | 1107 pts | ||||
11. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:00.86 | 1081 pts | ||||
12. | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:01.02 | 1077 pts | ||||
13. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:01.06 | 1076 pts | ||||
14. | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:01.17 | 1073 pts | ||||
15. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:01.29 | 1070 pts | ||||
16. | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.49 | 1037 pts | ||||
17. | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | ROU | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:02.94 | 1025 pts | ||||
18. | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:03.02 | 1022 pts | ||||
19. | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:03.04 | 1022 pts | ||||
20. | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:03.46 | 1011 pts | ||||
21. | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:03.56 | 1008 pts | ||||
22. | AGON Jessy | 2000 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:03.95 | 998 pts | ||||
23. | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.03 | 995 pts | ||||
24. | BERGER Paul | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:04.10 | 994 pts | ||||
25. | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:04.35 | 987 pts | ||||
25. | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:04.35 | 987 pts | ||||
27. | PARENT Clement | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:04.42 | 985 pts | ||||
28. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:04.56 | 981 pts | ||||
29. | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.65 | 979 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
30. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:04.92 | 972 pts | ||||
31. | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.59 | 954 pts | ||||
32. | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:05.72 | 951 pts | ||||
33. | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:05.74 | 951 pts | ||||
34. | CANO Alexian | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:06.44 | 933 pts | ||||
35. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:06.45 | 932 pts | ||||
36. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:06.51 | 931 pts | ||||
37. | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:06.53 | 930 pts | ||||
38. | HEBRARD Paul | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:06.74 | 925 pts | ||||
39. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:06.83 | 923 pts | ||||
40. | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:07.14 | 915 pts | ||||
41. | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:07.61 | 903 pts | ||||
42. | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 01:07.67 | 901 pts | ||||
43. | GERI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:07.87 | 896 pts | ||||
44. | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.92 | 895 pts | ||||
45. | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:08.12 | 890 pts | ||||
46. | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:08.14 | 889 pts | ||||
47. | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:09.05 | 867 pts | ||||
48. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:09.19 | 863 pts | ||||
49. | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:09.78 | 849 pts | ||||
50. | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:10.71 | 826 pts | ||||
51. | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:12.44 | 785 pts | ||||
--- | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:56.79 | 1197 pts | ||||
--- | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.11 | 1047 pts |