100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 16 December 2017 - 19h26) | ||||||||||
1. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.31 | 1213 pts | ||||
2. | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.64 | 1202 pts | ||||
3. | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:51.70 | 1200 pts | ||||
4. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:51.82 | 1196 pts | ||||
5. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:52.09 | 1186 pts | ||||
6. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:52.34 | 1178 pts | ||||
7. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.42 | 1175 pts | ||||
8. | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:52.75 | 1164 pts | ||||
9. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.90 | 1159 pts | ||||
10. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:52.99 | 1156 pts | ||||
11. | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.05 | 1154 pts | ||||
12. | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:53.07 | 1153 pts | ||||
13. | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:53.13 | 1151 pts | ||||
14. | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.18 | 1149 pts | ||||
15. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:53.31 | 1145 pts | ||||
16. | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:53.32 | 1144 pts | ||||
17. | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:53.57 | 1136 pts | ||||
18. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:53.61 | 1135 pts | ||||
19. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:53.71 | 1131 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
20. | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:53.92 | 1124 pts | ||||
20. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:53.92 | 1124 pts | ||||
22. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:53.93 | 1124 pts | ||||
23. | SIX Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:53.98 | 1122 pts | ||||
24. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:53.99 | 1122 pts | ||||
25. | COME Clement | 1998 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:54.02 | 1121 pts | ||||
26. | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:54.24 | 1114 pts | ||||
27. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:54.33 | 1111 pts | ||||
28. | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.39 | 1109 pts | ||||
29. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:54.41 | 1108 pts | ||||
30. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:54.46 | 1106 pts | ||||
31. | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:54.50 | 1105 pts | ||||
32. | CINI Julien | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:54.65 | 1100 pts | ||||
33. | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:54.70 | 1098 pts | ||||
34. | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.82 | 1094 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
35. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:54.83 | 1094 pts | ||||
36. | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:54.89 | 1092 pts | ||||
37. | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:54.91 | 1091 pts | ||||
37. | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:54.91 | 1091 pts | ||||
39. | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | LUX | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:55.15 | 1083 pts | ||||
40. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:55.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
41. | ROUGIER Tom | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:55.26 | 1080 pts | ||||
41. | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:55.26 | 1080 pts | ||||
43. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:55.32 | 1078 pts | ||||
44. | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:55.42 | 1075 pts | ||||
45. | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:55.50 | 1072 pts | ||||
46. | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:55.51 | 1072 pts | ||||
47. | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:55.57 | 1070 pts | ||||
48. | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:55.69 | 1066 pts | ||||
49. | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:55.81 | 1062 pts | ||||
50. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:55.84 | 1061 pts | ||||
51. | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:55.98 | 1056 pts | ||||
52. | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:56.00 | 1056 pts | ||||
53. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:56.17 | 1050 pts | ||||
54. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:56.33 | 1045 pts | ||||
55. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:56.42 | 1042 pts | ||||
56. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:56.44 | 1041 pts | ||||
57. | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:56.57 | 1037 pts | ||||
58. | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:56.63 | 1035 pts | ||||
59. | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:56.67 | 1034 pts | ||||
60. | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:56.82 | 1029 pts | ||||
61. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:56.95 | 1025 pts | ||||
62. | ARNAUD Antonin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:57.16 | 1018 pts | ||||
63. | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:57.34 | 1013 pts | ||||
64. | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:57.46 | 1009 pts | ||||
65. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:57.51 | 1007 pts | ||||
66. | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:57.53 | 1006 pts | ||||
67. | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:57.60 | 1004 pts | ||||
68. | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:57.65 | 1003 pts | ||||
69. | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.74 | 1000 pts | ||||
70. | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:57.82 | 997 pts | ||||
71. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:57.95 | 993 pts | ||||
72. | PALPACUER Axel | 2002 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:58.11 | 988 pts | ||||
73. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:58.26 | 983 pts | ||||
74. | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:58.30 | 982 pts | ||||
75. | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.47 | 977 pts | ||||
76. | REY Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:58.64 | 972 pts | ||||
77. | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.65 | 971 pts | ||||
78. | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.86 | 965 pts | ||||
79. | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:59.18 | 955 pts | ||||
80. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:59.90 | 933 pts | ||||
81. | DELON Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:59.94 | 932 pts | ||||
82. | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:00.18 | 924 pts | ||||
83. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:00.33 | 920 pts | ||||
84. | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:02.16 | 865 pts | ||||
85. | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:02.48 | 856 pts | ||||
86. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:08.88 | 679 pts | ||||
--- | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Overall Contest | ||||||||||
--- | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:50.60 | 1238 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
--- | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:52.13 | 1185 pts | ||||
--- | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.49 | 1173 pts | ||||
--- | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:52.51 | 1172 pts | ||||
--- | AUNE Romain | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.28 | 1146 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
--- | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.35 | 1143 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
--- | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.35 | 1110 pts | ||||
--- | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.53 | 1104 pts | ||||
--- | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:55.24 | 1080 pts |