50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHARD Joël | 1945 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:48.53 | 407 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:36.40 | 792 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | GARRY Denis | 1956 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:39.55 | 564 pts | ||||
2. | DELAUNAY Didier | 1954 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:42.59 | 442 pts | ||||
--- | GATEAU Philippe | 1954 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | HAYOUN Bernard | 1963 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.25 | 1016 pts | ||||
2. | NOUVELLON Laurent | 1961 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:30.37 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | ORY Pierrick | 1963 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:30.90 | 921 pts | ||||
4. | BOUSQUIN Luc | 1963 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.08 | 750 pts | ||||
5. | BOUSSION Frédéric | 1961 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:35.81 | 664 pts | ||||
6. | NENERT Thierry | 1960 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:35.82 | 664 pts | ||||
7. | GOINVIC Joël | 1961 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:36.99 | 609 pts | ||||
8. | WAHLBRINK Phillip | 1959 | USA | CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:37.46 | 587 pts | ||||
9. | DESFOUX Lionel | 1960 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:40.12 | 473 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:26.40 | 1137 pts | ||||
2. | GIANNANTONI Thierry | 1968 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.01 | 973 pts | ||||
3. | BOULMIER Emmanuel | 1965 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:30.62 | 879 pts | ||||
4. | MORO Denis | 1966 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.79 | 869 pts | ||||
5. | JOURDREN Hervé-Ronan | 1968 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:31.32 | 840 pts | ||||
6. | GUEMENE Hervé | 1967 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:31.45 | 832 pts | ||||
7. | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.78 | 814 pts | ||||
8. | BREHIER Yannick | 1966 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:37.69 | 521 pts | ||||
--- | POULIZAC Jean-Alain | 1964 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:26.54 | 1081 pts | ||||
2. | MORVAN Michel | 1971 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:27.56 | 1015 pts | ||||
3. | TREFFKORN Olivier | 1970 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.26 | 971 pts | ||||
4. | HOUAL Didier | 1972 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:28.98 | 928 pts | ||||
5. | FALASCHI Jérémy | 1973 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:30.11 | 861 pts | ||||
6. | TETARD Marc | 1971 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.33 | 791 pts | ||||
7. | LUXTON Mark | 1972 | GBR | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:31.48 | 783 pts | ||||
8. | MARTIN Jérome | 1971 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:31.90 | 760 pts | ||||
9. | KERSANTÉ Pierrick | 1970 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:32.48 | 729 pts | ||||
10. | COËT Jerôme | 1973 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:34.32 | 633 pts | ||||
--- | ANDRE Jean-Marie | 1972 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSEL Fabien | 1978 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:28.32 | 936 pts | ||||
2. | MIRONNET Gaetan | 1976 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.81 | 789 pts | ||||
3. | FILLEUR Lucas | 1975 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:31.46 | 752 pts | ||||
4. | AUDOUX Yohan | 1976 | FRA | CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.58 | 746 pts | ||||
5. | BOISSON Guillaume | 1978 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.96 | 725 pts | ||||
6. | RENAULT Yann | 1975 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.21 | 659 pts | ||||
7. | URIEN Xavier | 1977 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.92 | 623 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.55 | 898 pts | ||||
2. | BOIVIN Erwan | 1981 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:36.31 | 486 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | POUSSIER Hugo | 1988 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.53 | 946 pts | ||||
2. | PEN Richard-Alexandre | 1985 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.30 | 837 pts | ||||
3. | TREHOREL Pierre-Alexandre | 1984 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:31.34 | 720 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Julien | 1991 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
2. | FERCHAUD Romain | 1990 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:28.79 | 857 pts | ||||
3. | MICHEL Tony | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.52 | 755 pts | ||||
4. | RADENAC Amaury | 1992 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.50 | 647 pts | ||||
5. | TREHET Anthony | 1989 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:38.07 | 386 pts |