50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
--- | JOUSSE Jacky | 1939 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre | 1951 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:35.20 | 1036 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | PASELLA Olivier | 1958 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:40.82 | 649 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAND Gilles | 1961 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:41.91 | 510 pts | ||||
2. | ANTIGNAC François | 1959 | FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS | 00:42.40 | 491 pts | ||||
3. | ANGELLOZ Thierry | 1962 | FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS | 00:46.96 | 328 pts | ||||
4. | MARCHAIS Fabien | 1962 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:50.28 | 230 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTA Sacha | 1967 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:31.25 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | DUCROS Jean-Paul | 1967 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:32.47 | 885 pts | ||||
3. | MOLARD Guy | 1966 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.72 | 619 pts | ||||
4. | BOIRON Jean-François | 1966 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:37.85 | 613 pts | ||||
5. | DE CARVALHO Yannick | 1968 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:39.34 | 546 pts | ||||
6. | ARCHAMBAULT Jean-Jacques | 1965 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:40.13 | 513 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | FLAVIER Fabrice | 1969 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.64 | 818 pts | ||||
2. | BOULAIRE Erwan | 1971 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:33.48 | 773 pts | ||||
3. | BOREL Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:35.20 | 683 pts | ||||
4. | LAUMAILLER Laurent | 1973 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.25 | 540 pts | ||||
5. | BREUZARD Christophe | 1973 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:39.08 | 503 pts | ||||
6. | COUDIERE Yanick | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:39.54 | 484 pts | ||||
7. | PRADIER Cédric | 1973 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:40.37 | 449 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:31.08 | 871 pts | ||||
2. | JACQUET Eric | 1976 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:34.43 | 689 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | PERAT Nicolas | 1980 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:27.62 | 1060 pts | ||||
2. | TEINTURIER Fabien | 1980 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:30.68 | 872 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLOT Damien | 1982 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.68 | 872 pts | ||||
4. | BAUDRON Matthieu | 1979 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.62 | 763 pts | ||||
5. | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.84 | 698 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
--- | HILLER Mattis | 1984 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | VIGREUX Morgan | 1992 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:28.34 | 1000 pts | ||||
2. | PEREZ Julien | 1990 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.08 | 724 pts | ||||
--- | BENSELLAM HAIDAR Hamza | 1989 | ALG | CN PITHIVIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | CHRISTIANN Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:35.32 | --- |