50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 27 Janvier 2018 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:32.14 | 1034 pts | ||||
2. | DURIEU Loïck | 1992 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:33.34 | 975 pts | ||||
3. | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | ||||
4. | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:33.73 | 955 pts | ||||
5. | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:34.94 | 898 pts | ||||
6. | LE POULAIN Sebastien | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.96 | 850 pts | ||||
7. | ROSSO Mathis | 2000 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:36.78 | 813 pts | ||||
8. | LEBRETON Gregoire | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:37.21 | 794 pts | ||||
9. | CASTREC Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:37.23 | 793 pts | ||||
10. | PAULEZ Kerwan | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:37.36 | 787 pts | ||||
11. | CLECH Steven | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:37.55 | 779 pts | ||||
12. | RENAULT Emilian | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:38.07 | 756 pts | ||||
13. | HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Tristan | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:38.23 | 749 pts | ||||
14. | OLERON Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:38.69 | 729 pts | ||||
15. | CALVARY Jolan | 2000 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:39.18 | 709 pts | ||||
16. | GIROU Ewan | 2003 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:39.45 | 697 pts | ||||
17. | LE GUILLOU Yoann | 2003 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:39.56 | 693 pts | ||||
18. | LE GUILLOU Fanch | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:39.63 | 690 pts | ||||
19. | BEN YOUSSEF Yassine | 2003 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:39.74 | 685 pts | ||||
20. | REY Ayronn | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:40.27 | 664 pts | ||||
21. | THIERY Maël | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:40.51 | 654 pts | ||||
22. | MINGANT Elouan | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:40.71 | 646 pts | ||||
23. | DOMALAIN Matthys | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:41.14 | 629 pts | ||||
24. | MORVAN HOUART Marin | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:42.59 | 573 pts | ||||
25. | KERVAREC Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:43.15 | 552 pts | ||||
26. | GOMES Lilian | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:43.53 | 538 pts | ||||
27. | DE SMEYTERE Gustave | 2000 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:44.02 | 520 pts | ||||
28. | COLIN Yannis | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:44.44 | 506 pts | ||||
29. | NICOD Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:45.06 | 484 pts | ||||
30. | GENTY Arnaud | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:45.85 | 457 pts | ||||
31. | CALVARY Elouan | 2002 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:45.91 | 455 pts | ||||
32. | DENIAU Yann | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:47.36 | 407 pts | ||||
33. | ELWICK Rowan | 2006 | GBR | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:53.62 | 233 pts | ||||
34. | TOUZE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:54.20 | 219 pts | ||||
--- | CANTIN Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | DSQ |
--- |