50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:31.67 | 905 pts | ||||
2. | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.08 | 884 pts | ||||
3. | RIETH Martin | 2004 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:33.36 | 818 pts | ||||
4. | KAANDORP Tom | 2004 | NED | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.62 | 805 pts | ||||
5. | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:34.40 | 767 pts | ||||
6. | PETEK Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.60 | 757 pts | ||||
7. | SOURIMANT Louis | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:34.84 | 746 pts | ||||
8. | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:34.93 | 742 pts | ||||
9. | LE GUEN Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.22 | 728 pts | ||||
10. | KERLOC'H Matthias | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:35.59 | 710 pts | ||||
11. | HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:35.83 | 699 pts | ||||
12. | LEBLOIS Elouenn | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:35.95 | 694 pts | ||||
13. | PEREIRA NETO Diego | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:36.08 | 688 pts | ||||
14. | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:36.18 | 683 pts | ||||
15. | BEAL Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.22 | 681 pts | ||||
16. | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:36.53 | 667 pts | ||||
17. | GARO Erwan | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:37.08 | 643 pts | ||||
18. | COURBO Alvin | 2004 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:37.78 | 612 pts | ||||
19. | RAYMOND Pierre-Yves | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:37.89 | 607 pts | ||||
20. | BLONDEAUX Maël | 2005 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:37.90 | 607 pts | ||||
20. | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:37.90 | 607 pts | ||||
22. | SIMON Nathan | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:38.24 | 592 pts | ||||
23. | REVERT Angel | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:38.70 | 573 pts | ||||
24. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.66 | 533 pts | ||||
25. | ORAIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:40.00 | 519 pts | ||||
26. | BALAC Martin | 2005 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:40.05 | 517 pts | ||||
27. | BIZIOU Florian | 2005 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:40.20 | 511 pts | ||||
28. | BARZIC Kelyan | 2004 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:40.52 | 499 pts | ||||
29. | LE GUILLOU Ewen | 2005 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:40.98 | 481 pts | ||||
30. | FAVE Pol | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:41.16 | 474 pts | ||||
31. | BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:41.36 | 467 pts | ||||
32. | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:41.52 | 460 pts | ||||
33. | GOASDUFF Erwann | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:41.69 | 454 pts | ||||
34. | MOREAU Paol | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:41.88 | 447 pts | ||||
35. | PERNET Edouard | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.30 | 432 pts | ||||
36. | MAZIERES Elouan | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.54 | 423 pts | ||||
37. | LE GALL Jean | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:42.62 | 420 pts | ||||
38. | MEVEL Jules | 2004 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:42.96 | 408 pts | ||||
39. | DELABROSSE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:42.98 | 407 pts | ||||
40. | CROGUENNEC Yoan | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:43.52 | 388 pts | ||||
41. | LALANNE Siméo | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:43.54 | 388 pts | ||||
42. | COLIN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:43.73 | 381 pts | ||||
43. | GASREL Jules | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:44.04 | 371 pts | ||||
44. | MEILLARD Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:44.13 | 368 pts | ||||
45. | VINCENT Keanu | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:44.28 | 363 pts | ||||
46. | BIHAN Yvain | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:44.76 | 347 pts | ||||
47. | LE BRIS Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:44.82 | 345 pts | ||||
48. | HASCOET Clément | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:45.27 | 330 pts | ||||
49. | EVANNO Valentin | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:45.29 | 330 pts | ||||
50. | SCEO SALAÜN Louenn | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:45.41 | 326 pts | ||||
51. | CAOUEN Tom | 2006 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:45.46 | 324 pts | ||||
52. | FURET Antoine | 2006 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:45.65 | 318 pts | ||||
53. | BOUGAULT Tom | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:46.10 | 304 pts | ||||
54. | LE GLEAU Yaël | 2006 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:46.38 | 296 pts | ||||
54. | KERAUDRAN Leny | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:46.38 | 296 pts | ||||
56. | LARREUR Alan | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:46.59 | 290 pts | ||||
57. | COLAS Cyprien | 2006 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:46.75 | 285 pts | ||||
58. | BARCZUK Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:46.86 | 282 pts | ||||
59. | SEHEDIC Matthéo | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:47.68 | 258 pts | ||||
60. | LEGRAND-FOURES Malo | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:47.70 | 257 pts | ||||
61. | RENOUARD Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:47.79 | 255 pts | ||||
62. | MAHÉ Simon | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:48.12 | 246 pts | ||||
63. | JAFFRES Corentin | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:48.49 | 236 pts | ||||
64. | TANGUY Louis | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:50.65 | 181 pts | ||||
65. | PERSON Samuel | 2005 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:50.76 | 179 pts | ||||
66. | BARRAULT Raphael | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:51.48 | 162 pts | ||||
67. | LILLO Paul-Antoine | 2005 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:52.92 | 132 pts | ||||
68. | LE BORGNE-DEGRENNE Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:55.62 | 83 pts | ||||
69. | PELLEAU Arthur | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:56.16 | 75 pts | ||||
--- | GROSSET AST Noevan | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | WONG CHI MAN Arthur | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | DSQ |
--- |