50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:48.15 | 857 pts | ||||
2. | BOLL BURDET Patrice | 1945 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:53.07 | 697 pts | ||||
3. | DELAUNAY Philippe | 1947 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 01:00.99 | 474 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCAS Jean-François | 1952 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:43.30 | 918 pts | ||||
2. | LARDY Joël | 1953 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:01.06 | 368 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | TESTU Philippe | 1954 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:38.01 | 1037 pts | ||||
2. | RIBEREAU Jean-Luc | 1957 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:53.16 | 491 pts | ||||
--- | KUMAR Philippe | 1958 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHE Yves | 1962 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.69 | 974 pts | ||||
2. | DECONINCK Eric | 1961 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:39.57 | 894 pts | ||||
3. | VEISSIER Dominique | 1961 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:42.87 | 762 pts | ||||
4. | BROCHARD Dominique | 1963 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:48.72 | 553 pts | ||||
5. | GUYONNAUD Olivier | 1959 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:52.84 | 427 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | MAY Thierry | 1968 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:38.55 | 875 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | FONTAINE François | 1972 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:36.23 | 925 pts | ||||
2. | GROLEAU Alexandre | 1970 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:44.22 | 597 pts | ||||
--- | RODIER Fabrice | 1972 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | EGEA Miguel | 1976 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.76 | 1006 pts | ||||
2. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.32 | 932 pts | ||||
3. | REINE ADELAIDE Olivier | 1977 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:35.44 | 926 pts | ||||
4. | HUGHES Joseph | 1976 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | 00:37.12 | 850 pts | ||||
5. | FERNANDEZ Stephane | 1977 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:37.31 | 841 pts | ||||
6. | RIVIERE Johan | 1977 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:38.72 | 780 pts | ||||
7. | BEGUEC Julien | 1977 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:40.49 | 707 pts | ||||
8. | LE MASNE Guillaume | 1978 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | 00:45.00 | 536 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GREVIN Jerome | 1979 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:38.85 | 750 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BUGINGO Aubin | 1985 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:40.43 | 667 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Remi | 1990 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:36.22 | 838 pts |