50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUILLIE Ellynn | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:35.33 | 905 pts | ||||
2. | DELABROSSE Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:39.24 | 722 pts | ||||
3. | LE PAPE Sterenn | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:39.31 | 719 pts | ||||
4. | ROUSSEL Elyne | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:39.95 | 692 pts | ||||
5. | LE PAPE Maeva | 2006 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:40.76 | 657 pts | ||||
6. | LE BOULC'H Léa | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:41.48 | 627 pts | ||||
7. | REMINGOL Angèle | 2005 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:42.19 | 598 pts | ||||
8. | LECOMTE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:42.34 | 592 pts | ||||
9. | MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:43.15 | 560 pts | ||||
10. | GICQUEL Maïlis | 2005 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:43.46 | 548 pts | ||||
11. | PENFRAT Chloé | 2005 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:43.76 | 537 pts | ||||
12. | FOLLIARD Romane | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:44.56 | 507 pts | ||||
13. | KERAUTRET Romane | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:44.60 | 505 pts | ||||
14. | ANDRIEUX Ibaia | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:44.93 | 493 pts | ||||
15. | FREOUL Lise | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:45.57 | 470 pts | ||||
16. | MIJERE Maëlys | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:46.14 | 450 pts | ||||
17. | BOCHER Marion | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:47.23 | 413 pts | ||||
18. | MINGAM Candice | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:47.49 | 404 pts | ||||
19. | TOUTAIN Lola | 2006 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:47.86 | 392 pts | ||||
20. | JEHANNO Océane | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:48.31 | 378 pts | ||||
21. | CADIOU Emma | 2007 | FRA | A TREG NAT TRÉGUIER | 00:48.69 | 366 pts | ||||
22. | LAMANDE Adele | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:48.93 | 358 pts | ||||
23. | LE GONIDEC Candie | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:49.53 | 340 pts | ||||
24. | GUEGAN Angèle | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:50.98 | 297 pts | ||||
25. | BROCHIER Zoé | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:51.70 | 277 pts | ||||
26. | LE MERDY Emma | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:52.68 | 251 pts | ||||
27. | BROSSAULT Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:53.04 | 242 pts | ||||
28. | GAUTIER Awena | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:54.22 | 213 pts | ||||
29. | MIRONNET Maélie | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:54.51 | 206 pts | ||||
30. | RUFFET Angele | 2006 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:54.95 | 196 pts | ||||
31. | LE GLON Célia | 2007 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:58.38 | 125 pts | ||||
32. | DONARD Clemence | 2006 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:59.24 | 110 pts | ||||
33. | ROCHARD Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:59.51 | 105 pts | ||||
--- | KERVENO Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | DSQ |
--- |