50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | ZASLAVOGLOU Serge | 1942 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:46.03 | 1067 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France | 1944 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:48.02 | 1175 pts | ||||
2. | BATTEAU Anne | 1946 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:56.90 | 862 pts | ||||
--- | CADIOU Patrick | 1945 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | STARZEC Christophe | 1950 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.00 | 1261 pts | ||||
2. | GUIDAT Pascale | 1952 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:47.79 | 1041 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BERGESEN Torill | 1957 | NOR | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:40.76 | 1214 pts | ||||
2. | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:42.91 | 1120 pts | ||||
3. | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:43.46 | 1097 pts | ||||
4. | SCHMITT Muriel | 1957 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:43.52 | 1094 pts | ||||
5. | CREANCE Pascale | 1954 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:45.33 | 1019 pts | ||||
6. | GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle | 1957 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.79 | 1000 pts | ||||
7. | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:49.47 | 857 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNET Stéphane | 1961 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.37 | 1077 pts | ||||
2. | BOURIAT Olivier | 1961 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:37.69 | 974 pts | ||||
3. | BEILHE Claude | 1960 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:38.28 | 948 pts | ||||
4. | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:38.80 | 926 pts | ||||
5. | FRIGO Eric | 1962 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:39.03 | 916 pts | ||||
6. | FURET Loïc | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:39.28 | 906 pts | ||||
7. | RYBKIN Grigory | 1963 | RUS | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.22 | 867 pts | ||||
8. | POUGEAS Christophe | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.78 | 844 pts | ||||
9. | BISSON Béatrice | 1961 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:40.95 | 1106 pts | ||||
10. | BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale | 1963 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:43.40 | 998 pts | ||||
11. | VIALLE Claude | 1959 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:44.93 | 934 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCOU Thierry | 1968 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:32.36 | 1159 pts | ||||
2. | MAROCHE Patrick | 1966 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:34.77 | 1044 pts | ||||
3. | CAUDAL Christophe | 1967 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:38.92 | 859 pts | ||||
4. | PORCAR Siu-Lan | 1967 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:40.42 | 1047 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BAUDOUX Franck | 1973 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:34.29 | 1015 pts | ||||
2. | GARNIER Dany | 1970 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:35.62 | 952 pts | ||||
3. | ZANA Franck | 1973 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:36.42 | 916 pts | ||||
4. | HOUAL Didier | 1972 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:36.46 | 914 pts | ||||
5. | JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel | 1971 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.86 | 896 pts | ||||
6. | PEYRAUD Jean | 1970 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:37.01 | 890 pts | ||||
7. | COUTURE Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:37.25 | 879 pts | ||||
8. | LAGOFFUN Franck | 1969 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.53 | 781 pts | ||||
9. | POGGI Christèle | 1970 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:39.61 | 1019 pts | ||||
10. | THIRY Nathalie | 1972 | BEL | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:40.58 | 973 pts | ||||
11. | JAILLET Magalie | 1973 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:41.17 | 947 pts | ||||
12. | RODRIGUES Claire | 1969 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:41.84 | 917 pts | ||||
13. | VARACHE Pascale | 1969 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:43.01 | 866 pts | ||||
14. | SAMSON Chrystele | 1969 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:44.77 | 792 pts | ||||
15. | POULAIN Dorothee | 1971 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:52.26 | 514 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | VERGNES Cédrick | 1975 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.64 | 1111 pts | ||||
2. | ANAVOISARD Samuel | 1978 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:32.60 | 1062 pts | ||||
3. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.99 | 1043 pts | ||||
4. | TROYAS Michel | 1978 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.47 | 1020 pts | ||||
5. | DUPREZ Véronique | 1977 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.93 | 948 pts | ||||
6. | BERLY Aurélie | 1977 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:41.67 | 869 pts | ||||
7. | AGEORGES Carine | 1975 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:45.48 | 708 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.01 | 1018 pts | ||||
2. | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.22 | 1008 pts | ||||
3. | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.54 | 992 pts | ||||
4. | WEISS Joseph | 1980 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.68 | 938 pts | ||||
5. | REYNAUD Julien | 1979 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:34.77 | 933 pts | ||||
6. | LECLERC Fabien | 1981 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:35.04 | 921 pts | ||||
7. | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.72 | 889 pts | ||||
8. | MATTANA Aurélie | 1983 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:35.87 | 1105 pts | ||||
9. | LELOUP Stanislas | 1979 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.72 | 799 pts | ||||
10. | GICQUEL Caroline | 1983 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:49.85 | 505 pts | ||||
--- | BAILLET David | 1982 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:30.51 | 1128 pts | ||||
2. | SAMUEL Raphaël | 1987 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:30.70 | 1118 pts | ||||
3. | GEIGER Bryan | 1984 | USA | CN BREST | 00:30.78 | 1114 pts | ||||
4. | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:31.27 | 1089 pts | ||||
5. | GODARD Pierre | 1988 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.77 | 1063 pts | ||||
6. | BRENOT Caroline | 1984 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:35.76 | 1080 pts | ||||
7. | GIBEAU Aurélien | 1984 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:37.02 | 812 pts | ||||
8. | CHIRON Aude | 1985 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.50 | 992 pts | ||||
--- | HABSCH Elizabeth | 1988 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COLLIN Annabelle | 1988 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.26 | 1185 pts | ||||
2. | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.99 | 1093 pts | ||||
3. | DOUMA Yann | 1992 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:31.87 | 1048 pts | ||||
4. | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.86 | 1159 pts | ||||
5. | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.59 | 1120 pts | ||||
6. | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.18 | 1089 pts | ||||
7. | MANIERE Florian | 1989 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.67 | 863 pts | ||||
8. | LUSTIG Elsa | 1992 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:37.32 | 979 pts | ||||
9. | JAMET Elodie | 1989 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:37.95 | 948 pts | ||||
10. | BUSSER Tiphaine | 1991 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:38.74 | 910 pts | ||||
11. | GAUDRON Claire | 1990 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:43.50 | 697 pts |