50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 14 Janvier 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.70 | 907 pts | ||||
2. | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.13 | 880 pts | ||||
3. | BENEDIC Romane | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:31.41 | 862 pts | ||||
4. | MONCHY Camille | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.50 | 857 pts | ||||
5. | BONTEMPS Laura | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.84 | 836 pts | ||||
6. | PETITPAS Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NANCY | 00:32.07 | 822 pts | ||||
7. | FERRY Morgane | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:33.14 | 758 pts | ||||
8. | CHMITTELIN Maelle | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:33.27 | 751 pts | ||||
9. | MARBAIS Lilou | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.40 | 743 pts | ||||
10. | ETIENNE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.42 | 742 pts | ||||
11. | ANSTETT Clea | 2003 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:33.85 | 718 pts | ||||
12. | PIERRE Camille | 2003 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:33.97 | 711 pts | ||||
13. | REMY Chloé | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:34.29 | 693 pts | ||||
14. | BLAIN Perrine | 2004 | FRA | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON | 00:34.38 | 688 pts | ||||
15. | BAJOLET Perrine | 2002 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:34.49 | 682 pts | ||||
16. | SZYMANSKI Evelyne | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:34.54 | 679 pts | ||||
17. | CABOCEL Manon | 2004 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:34.65 | 673 pts | ||||
18. | RIBOULOT Léane | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:35.39 | 633 pts | ||||
19. | IOOS Mina | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:35.51 | 627 pts | ||||
20. | AYAV Julie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.61 | 621 pts | ||||
21. | VELTIN Maxence | 2003 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:35.62 | 621 pts | ||||
22. | LATRAYE Julie | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:35.64 | 620 pts | ||||
23. | PARLANTI Heloise | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NANCY | 00:35.71 | 616 pts | ||||
24. | RAHEM Eva | 2003 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:35.89 | 607 pts | ||||
25. | PELLERIN Sarah | 2000 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:36.33 | 584 pts | ||||
26. | OSMOND Victoria | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:36.40 | 581 pts | ||||
27. | LAMBOLEZ Juliette | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:36.69 | 566 pts | ||||
28. | BOCHU Sahana | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NANCY | 00:36.86 | 557 pts | ||||
29. | BOJIC Lola | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.00 | 550 pts | ||||
30. | KANDI Amira | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.41 | 530 pts | ||||
31. | HUBERT Valentine | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:37.45 | 528 pts | ||||
32. | CHATEAU Cléa | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:37.55 | 523 pts | ||||
33. | HUGUENOT Celine | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.93 | 505 pts | ||||
34. | SCHMITT Cléa | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:38.07 | 499 pts | ||||
35. | BRAYER Chloé | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:38.09 | 498 pts | ||||
36. | ZALIBEKYAN Annie | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.56 | 476 pts | ||||
37. | CABOCEL Emma | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:39.59 | 430 pts | ||||
38. | FRIEDRICH Faustine | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:40.39 | 395 pts | ||||
39. | COLLIN Margaux | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:40.89 | 374 pts | ||||
40. | MASSON Chloé | 2004 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:41.10 | 366 pts | ||||
41. | SCHWAIGER Emeline | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:41.38 | 355 pts | ||||
42. | PYGMALION Pauline | 2000 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:42.40 | 315 pts | ||||
43. | BRUOT Lucie | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:43.33 | 281 pts | ||||
44. | HUMBERT Ludivine | 2004 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:43.49 | 276 pts | ||||
45. | DE POLI Cléo | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:44.52 | 241 pts | ||||
46. | ZINT Marine | 2004 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:46.82 | 171 pts | ||||
47. | DEBAY Romane | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:48.00 | 140 pts | ||||
48. | SAHHOUDI Hawsam | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:48.20 | 135 pts | ||||
--- | SASIEK Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | DNS dec |
--- |