50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:34.95 | 924 pts | ||||
2. | HENNA Juliette | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.69 | 888 pts | ||||
3. | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:35.86 | 879 pts | ||||
4. | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:36.09 | 868 pts | ||||
5. | DUVAL Eva | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.59 | 844 pts | ||||
6. | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:37.31 | 810 pts | ||||
7. | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:37.38 | 807 pts | ||||
8. | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:37.47 | 803 pts | ||||
9. | SCORDEL Jade | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.64 | 795 pts | ||||
10. | LEROY Coralie | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:37.74 | 790 pts | ||||
11. | DUCHENNE Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:38.31 | 764 pts | ||||
12. | FRISSON Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:38.45 | 758 pts | ||||
13. | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:38.48 | 756 pts | ||||
14. | BUISSON Eloise | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.61 | 751 pts | ||||
15. | FOSSIER Laura | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:38.89 | 738 pts | ||||
16. | MERHEB Zoé | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.26 | 722 pts | ||||
17. | DUNAM Ernestine | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:39.31 | 719 pts | ||||
18. | GUILLEMIN Chloe | 2001 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:39.42 | 715 pts | ||||
19. | GRILLOT Lise | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.53 | 710 pts | ||||
20. | BROGNIET Raphaëlle | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:39.97 | 691 pts | ||||
21. | DRUOTON Elise | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:40.13 | 684 pts | ||||
22. | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:40.84 | 654 pts | ||||
23. | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.24 | 637 pts | ||||
24. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.36 | 632 pts | ||||
25. | BESSON Maëva | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:44.03 | 527 pts | ||||
26. | BOXOEN Emma | 2001 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:44.15 | 522 pts | ||||
27. | CORNUCHE Manon | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:44.18 | 521 pts | ||||
28. | CLAVIER Camille | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:45.88 | 459 pts | ||||
29. | JOLIVEL Lilou | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.18 | 449 pts | ||||
30. | PEPIN Manon | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:46.40 | 441 pts | ||||
31. | ROCHE Ornella | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.58 | 435 pts | ||||
32. | YILMAZ Julide | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.95 | 422 pts | ||||
33. | BOICHE Amélie | 2001 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:46.99 | 421 pts | ||||
34. | AMIR Yasmine | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:47.66 | 399 pts | ||||
35. | RAPEAU Mylène | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:47.77 | 395 pts | ||||
36. | ROSSIGNOL Zelie | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.18 | 382 pts | ||||
37. | YILMAZ Myriam | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.44 | 374 pts | ||||
38. | BIANCONI Chloé | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.47 | 342 pts | ||||
39. | BOUROUMA Lina | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.76 | 333 pts | ||||
40. | JOLIMET Enza | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.97 | 327 pts | ||||
41. | LABAUZE Kiliane | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:51.19 | 292 pts | ||||
42. | NICAISE Cecilia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:52.56 | 254 pts | ||||
43. | CERMAK Zoé | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:53.07 | 241 pts | ||||
43. | LEGRAND Marion | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:53.07 | 241 pts | ||||
45. | LABAUZE Auxane | 2006 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:54.76 | 200 pts | ||||
46. | VILLATTE Loëla | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:55.84 | 176 pts | ||||
47. | LEGRAND Capucine | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:56.55 | 161 pts | ||||
48. | LIEGE Elina | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:57.49 | 142 pts | ||||
49. | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:58.96 | 115 pts | ||||
50. | REVERCHON Clélia | 2004 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:02.68 | 59 pts | ||||
--- | TATLALOU Lina | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SAÏDALI Assyane | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHNEIDER Aurélie | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DSQ |
--- |