50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 15h33) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:38.81 | 907 pts | ||||
2. | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:39.67 | 866 pts | ||||
3. | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:40.12 | 845 pts | ||||
4. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.14 | 799 pts | ||||
5. | SCORDEL Jade | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.58 | 779 pts | ||||
6. | HENNA Juliette | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.91 | 765 pts | ||||
7. | GRILLOT Lise | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.97 | 719 pts | ||||
8. | ZEMZAMI Shimène | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.19 | 710 pts | ||||
9. | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:44.04 | 674 pts | ||||
10. | RADET Zoé | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:44.15 | 670 pts | ||||
11. | BUISSON Eloise | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:44.22 | 667 pts | ||||
12. | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:45.48 | 616 pts | ||||
13. | ROCHE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:45.75 | 606 pts | ||||
14. | LAHOUEGUE Ines | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:45.85 | 602 pts | ||||
15. | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:45.88 | 601 pts | ||||
16. | LEROY Laurine | 2004 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:45.94 | 598 pts | ||||
17. | GILLOT Corene | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.03 | 595 pts | ||||
18. | CLAVIER Camille | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:46.51 | 576 pts | ||||
19. | PRANDI Ilona | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.79 | 566 pts | ||||
20. | BOICHE Amélie | 2001 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:47.13 | 553 pts | ||||
21. | ZIELINSKI Clara | 2006 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:47.36 | 545 pts | ||||
22. | TAHIR Léa | 2002 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:47.55 | 538 pts | ||||
23. | ROSSIGNOL Zelie | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:47.85 | 527 pts | ||||
24. | CORNUCHE Manon | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.41 | 471 pts | ||||
25. | JOLIVEL Lilou | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.52 | 468 pts | ||||
26. | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.70 | 461 pts | ||||
27. | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.71 | 461 pts | ||||
28. | ROCHE Ornella | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.73 | 460 pts | ||||
29. | BEAUVAL Angèle | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.76 | 459 pts | ||||
30. | MORAND Leila | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:50.05 | 450 pts | ||||
31. | MATHIEU Lise | 2007 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:50.60 | 431 pts | ||||
32. | CHAISY Cléa | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:50.75 | 426 pts | ||||
33. | RAPEAU Mylène | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.05 | 417 pts | ||||
34. | AMIR Yasmine | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.15 | 413 pts | ||||
35. | CLAVIER Coralie | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:51.37 | 406 pts | ||||
36. | JOLIMET Enza | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:52.02 | 386 pts | ||||
37. | YILMAZ Julide | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:52.10 | 383 pts | ||||
38. | PRANDI Fiona | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:52.23 | 379 pts | ||||
39. | ZERRY Ihsene | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:53.45 | 343 pts | ||||
40. | YILMAZ Myriam | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:54.11 | 323 pts | ||||
41. | LEGRAND Marion | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:54.56 | 311 pts | ||||
42. | LEGRAND Capucine | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:54.69 | 307 pts | ||||
43. | BOUROUMA Lina | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:55.37 | 289 pts | ||||
44. | NICAISE Cecilia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:56.50 | 259 pts | ||||
45. | SCHNEIDER Aurélie | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:57.38 | 237 pts | ||||
46. | VILLATTE Loëla | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:58.03 | 221 pts | ||||
47. | REVERCHON Clélia | 2004 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:59.31 | 192 pts | ||||
48. | LOUIN Léa | 2007 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:00.60 | 165 pts | ||||
49. | DOS SANTOS Lola | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:00.89 | 159 pts | ||||
50. | BIANCONI Chloé | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:01.22 | 152 pts | ||||
51. | CERMAK Zoé | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:01.78 | 142 pts | ||||
52. | LIEGE Elina | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:09.03 | 38 pts | ||||
53. | BUFFAUT Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:11.76 | 16 pts | ||||
--- | SAÏDALI Assyane | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | TATLALOU Lina | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DNS |
--- |