50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 15h12) | ||||||||||
1. | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.96 | 1024 pts | ||||
2. | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.08 | 1017 pts | ||||
3. | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
4. | CAPITAIN Benoît | 2001 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.04 | 957 pts | ||||
5. | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:29.65 | 919 pts | ||||
6. | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.16 | 889 pts | ||||
7. | BOULARD Corentin | 2000 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:30.62 | 862 pts | ||||
8. | CLEMENT Kevin | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:30.87 | 847 pts | ||||
9. | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.95 | 843 pts | ||||
10. | GRIFFITHS Eben | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:30.96 | 842 pts | ||||
11. | DIAS Reinald | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:31.42 | 816 pts | ||||
12. | BOUSBIA Hugo | 2001 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.00 | 783 pts | ||||
13. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:32.09 | 778 pts | ||||
14. | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.32 | 765 pts | ||||
15. | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:32.54 | 753 pts | ||||
16. | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.11 | 722 pts | ||||
17. | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.26 | 714 pts | ||||
18. | ALIX Axel | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.47 | 703 pts | ||||
19. | LEFEBVRE Yann | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:33.77 | 688 pts | ||||
20. | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.07 | 672 pts | ||||
21. | SANCHEZ Arthur | 2001 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.43 | 654 pts | ||||
22. | JACQUET Axel | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:34.62 | 644 pts | ||||
23. | VILLEMINOT Jules | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.26 | 564 pts | ||||
24. | FICHOT--CORGERON Elvin | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:36.28 | 563 pts | ||||
25. | IOAN Florent | 2002 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:36.54 | 551 pts | ||||
26. | CHARLES Paolo | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:36.84 | 537 pts | ||||
27. | COLLIN Philippe | 1975 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:36.97 | 531 pts | ||||
28. | BOICHE Thibault | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:37.02 | 529 pts | ||||
29. | OUDIN Lionel | 2002 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:37.21 | 520 pts | ||||
30. | PEETERS Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:37.49 | 507 pts | ||||
31. | PRIEUR Rémi | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.82 | 493 pts | ||||
32. | BARBOSA Mathias | 2001 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:38.17 | 477 pts | ||||
33. | MERY Ewan | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.40 | 467 pts | ||||
34. | CLAIS Tristan | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.56 | 419 pts | ||||
35. | ZERDOUK Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.72 | 373 pts | ||||
36. | CONVERSAT Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:45.70 | 206 pts | ||||
37. | RAPEAU Come | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.22 | 191 pts | ||||
38. | DIEUX Basile | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.87 | 125 pts | ||||
38. | GALLON Thomas | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.87 | 125 pts | ||||
40. | EL KASSIMI Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:49.95 | 103 pts | ||||
41. | PRANDI Enzo | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:50.06 | 100 pts | ||||
42. | BECHARD-TANNEAU Gaél | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.29 | 77 pts | ||||
43. | VERSLYPE Aymeric | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:56.23 | 15 pts | ||||
44. | DUPAS Emilien | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:56.58 | 12 pts | ||||
--- | MAILLOT Sasha | 2005 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DNS |
--- |