50 Brasse Dames - Séries JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Samedi 27 Janvier 2018 - 16h33) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.81 | +0.84 | 1161 pts | |||
2. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.87 | +0.81 | 1158 pts | |||
3. | PINET Faustine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.71 | +0.73 | 960 pts | |||
4. | ANASSE Valentine | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:39.24 | +0.83 | 886 pts | |||
5. | MESSé Jade | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:40.75 | +0.90 | 817 pts | |||
6. | LEVASSOR Idalie | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.75 | +0.79 | 772 pts | |||
7. | MALLÉUS Estelle | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.90 | +0.95 | 765 pts | |||
8. | OUALDI--DJEBRIL Inès | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.54 | +0.83 | 738 pts | |||
9. | IVANOV Veronika | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:42.69 | +0.72 | 731 pts | |||
10. | DEGHMOUS Alicia | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:42.79 | 727 pts | ||||
11. | CASIER Flavie | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:43.33 | +0.79 | 704 pts | |||
12. | CUREAU Lou | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:43.42 | +0.84 | 700 pts | |||
13. | BONO Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:43.80 | +0.80 | 684 pts | |||
14. | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:43.87 | +0.86 | 681 pts | |||
15. | HOULBRACQ Eva | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:43.89 | +0.79 | 681 pts | |||
16. | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:44.17 | +0.83 | 669 pts | |||
17. | TRINEL Clara | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:45.61 | +0.91 | 611 pts | |||
18. | COUTURIER Eléonore | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:46.71 | +0.91 | 569 pts | |||
19. | DUPONT Cécilia | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:46.94 | +0.72 | 560 pts | |||
20. | LUKOWIAK Emma | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:47.16 | +0.91 | 552 pts | |||
21. | SAUNIER Emma | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:47.24 | +0.81 | 549 pts | |||
21. | CREPIN Elise | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:47.24 | +0.97 | 549 pts | |||
23. | LIVIS Aliyah | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:47.39 | +0.81 | 543 pts | |||
24. | PINET Erine | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:47.54 | +0.92 | 538 pts | |||
25. | JABER Nour | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:47.60 | +0.92 | 536 pts | |||
26. | ROUXEL Domitille | 2005 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:47.63 | +0.98 | 535 pts | |||
27. | SIELLET Alexia | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:47.65 | +0.90 | 534 pts | |||
28. | BREGERE Pauline | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:47.79 | +0.71 | 529 pts | |||
29. | CHAUVEAU Eline | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:47.84 | +0.90 | 527 pts | |||
30. | PETIT Tiphaine | 2007 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:47.88 | +0.80 | 525 pts | |||
31. | CHOTARD Morine | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:47.97 | +0.76 | 522 pts | |||
32. | CARTER Ellie | 2005 | GBR | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:48.00 | +0.92 | 521 pts | |||
33. | CHEVALIER Eve | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:48.05 | +0.89 | 519 pts | |||
34. | BLIN Camille | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:48.15 | +0.89 | 516 pts | |||
35. | SOP Sofia | 2007 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:48.59 | +0.93 | 500 pts | |||
36. | ROBINSON-CUEVA Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:48.66 | 498 pts | ||||
37. | FIALEYRE Cerise | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:49.35 | +0.85 | 473 pts | |||
38. | GEAR Anaelle | 2007 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:49.73 | +0.85 | 460 pts | |||
39. | ROUDILLON Anae | 2007 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:50.07 | 449 pts | ||||
40. | CHARLET Victoire | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:50.20 | +0.98 | 445 pts | |||
41. | FERRADJI Safa | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:50.32 | +0.82 | 441 pts | |||
42. | LOYAT Mélodie | 2007 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:50.85 | 423 pts | ||||
43. | BOUCHTAT Maïssoun | 2006 | MAR | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:50.93 | +0.81 | 420 pts | |||
44. | PALLAIN Alix | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:51.13 | +0.79 | 414 pts | |||
45. | JEHANNO Chloe | 2006 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:51.25 | +0.74 | 410 pts | |||
46. | FERRADJI Kenza | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:51.31 | +0.88 | 408 pts | |||
47. | PICQUOT Lea | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:51.34 | +0.96 | 407 pts | |||
48. | THOMAS Marylou | 2005 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:51.71 | +0.94 | 396 pts | |||
49. | BOISARD Zoé | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:51.82 | +0.80 | 392 pts | |||
50. | TIGLYENE Sarah | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:51.96 | +0.85 | 388 pts | |||
51. | MEDDAHI Linda | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:52.13 | +0.86 | 382 pts | |||
52. | SALAUN Margot | 2007 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:52.56 | 369 pts | ||||
53. | FERRON Louise | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:53.10 | +0.92 | 353 pts | |||
54. | DEKALI Nahila | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:53.21 | +0.88 | 350 pts | |||
55. | SALMON Eva | 2005 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:53.24 | +0.81 | 349 pts | |||
56. | ALFONSI Julie | 2006 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:53.28 | 348 pts | ||||
57. | LARGANGE Audrey | 2007 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:53.84 | 331 pts | ||||
58. | DUBOIS Melissa | 2006 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:53.88 | +0.95 | 330 pts | |||
59. | RONGCHAMPS Laura | 2006 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:53.99 | +0.79 | 327 pts | |||
60. | JUILLET Manon | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:54.08 | 324 pts | ||||
60. | GARLANTEZEC Alana | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:54.08 | +0.75 | 324 pts | |||
62. | QUANTIN Manon | 2007 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:54.11 | +0.81 | 323 pts | |||
62. | MAYEUX Cecile | 2006 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:54.11 | +0.93 | 323 pts | |||
64. | SOULE Maeva | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:54.25 | +0.78 | 319 pts | |||
65. | SKORABADENKOFF Nell | 2006 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:54.50 | +0.94 | 312 pts | |||
66. | PALLANCA Lola | 2007 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:54.87 | +0.96 | 302 pts | |||
67. | DUBREUIL Pauline | 2006 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:54.94 | +0.88 | 300 pts | |||
68. | POUSSEO Chloé | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:54.95 | +0.77 | 300 pts | |||
69. | BESNARD Maïlys | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:55.00 | +0.86 | 299 pts | |||
70. | BESSETTES Lena | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:55.05 | +0.71 | 297 pts | |||
71. | ROLOT Maloé | 2007 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:55.06 | +0.97 | 297 pts | |||
72. | LEGRAND Virginie | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:55.10 | +0.86 | 296 pts | |||
73. | TADJER Illyana | 2006 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:55.12 | +0.92 | 295 pts | |||
74. | SALOME Clarisse | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:55.31 | 290 pts | ||||
75. | RONGIER Lucie | 2006 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:55.73 | +0.87 | 279 pts | |||
76. | PHILIPPOT Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:56.04 | +0.94 | 271 pts | |||
77. | DEBRE Chloé | 2007 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:56.22 | +0.76 | 266 pts | |||
78. | GOLE Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:56.95 | 248 pts | ||||
79. | FREDJ Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:56.98 | 247 pts | ||||
80. | PERRIN Lilly | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:57.28 | +0.87 | 239 pts | |||
81. | BATTEUR Rebecca | 2006 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:57.29 | +0.97 | 239 pts | |||
82. | LE GALLO Zoé | 2005 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:57.31 | +0.89 | 239 pts | |||
83. | ROUSSEAU Maéva | 2006 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:57.65 | +0.79 | 230 pts | |||
84. | LARRIEULE Morgann | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:57.79 | +0.90 | 227 pts | |||
85. | BOUCHEMHA Lyna | 2007 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:57.99 | 222 pts | ||||
86. | SABOURIN Clémence | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:58.14 | +0.84 | 219 pts | |||
87. | TURPIN Julia | 2007 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:58.41 | 212 pts | ||||
88. | MULARD Julie | 2007 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:58.53 | +0.87 | 210 pts | |||
89. | DARASSE Zarina | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:58.66 | +0.83 | 207 pts | |||
90. | GREMILLET Oriane | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:58.67 | +0.74 | 206 pts | |||
91. | POIRIER Zoé | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:58.81 | 203 pts | ||||
92. | GRALL Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:59.05 | +0.98 | 198 pts | |||
93. | BUSSI-VAUBERT Anouk | 2006 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:59.52 | +0.88 | 188 pts | |||
94. | BOENNEC Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:59.74 | 183 pts | ||||
95. | DIAZ France | 2007 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 01:00.24 | +0.80 | 172 pts | |||
96. | DE VOS Lucie | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 01:01.32 | +0.74 | 151 pts | |||
97. | DENIEL Agathe | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:01.42 | +0.73 | 149 pts | |||
98. | DESGRANGES Ambre | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:01.57 | +0.82 | 146 pts | |||
99. | SANCHEZ Diane | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 01:01.75 | +0.87 | 142 pts | |||
100. | HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon | 2007 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 01:02.76 | 124 pts | ||||
101. | HOCHEDEZ Juliette | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 01:05.39 | +0.88 | 82 pts | |||
102. | HENNERESSE Lily | 2007 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 01:05.98 | +0.82 | 74 pts | |||
103. | BELLIL Aliya | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 01:08.67 | +0.90 | 41 pts | |||
104. | PEREIRA Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 01:09.33 | +0.90 | 35 pts | |||
105. | CUFFAUT Melissa | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:09.94 | +0.89 | 30 pts | |||
106. | HUMBERT-DROZ Amandine | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:10.79 | +0.95 | 23 pts | |||
107. | BENTCHAKAL Walida | 2007 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 01:14.01 | +0.89 | 5 pts |