50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries JEUNES : 12-14 ans (Samedi 27 Janvier 2018 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.06 | +0.75 | 846 pts | |||
2. | GOHARD Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.69 | +0.74 | 773 pts | |||
3. | MEDDAHI Massyl | 2004 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:37.71 | +0.78 | 772 pts | |||
4. | FAVIER Theo | 2004 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:38.20 | +0.78 | 750 pts | |||
5. | PFEIFER Célestin | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:40.30 | +0.62 | 663 pts | |||
6. | BOULEZ Ylan | 2004 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:41.59 | +0.76 | 611 pts | |||
7. | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:41.96 | +0.77 | 597 pts | |||
8. | VIRONDAUD Solal | 2004 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:42.08 | +0.85 | 592 pts | |||
9. | CONDETTE Alaric | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.32 | +0.63 | 583 pts | |||
10. | JEHANNO Theo | 2004 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:42.78 | +0.81 | 566 pts | |||
11. | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:42.89 | +0.85 | 562 pts | |||
12. | LE BARS Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:42.93 | +0.74 | 560 pts | |||
13. | PALLANCA Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:42.99 | +0.79 | 558 pts | |||
14. | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:43.16 | +0.72 | 552 pts | |||
15. | BOULET Marc | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:43.35 | +0.70 | 545 pts | |||
16. | SNEP Damien | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:43.64 | +0.85 | 534 pts | |||
17. | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre | 2005 | POR | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:43.75 | +0.82 | 530 pts | |||
18. | HANI Chahine | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:43.98 | +0.74 | 522 pts | |||
19. | RAULT Aris | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:43.99 | +0.78 | 522 pts | |||
20. | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:44.17 | +0.68 | 515 pts | |||
21. | LENTE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:45.27 | +0.73 | 477 pts | |||
22. | COMBES Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:46.07 | +0.87 | 449 pts | |||
23. | HUET Damien | 2005 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:46.27 | +0.82 | 443 pts | |||
24. | DUROX Maxence | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:46.38 | +0.72 | 439 pts | |||
25. | MAUDUIT Florian | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:46.69 | +0.98 | 429 pts | |||
26. | CALMET Pierre | 2004 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:46.70 | +0.73 | 429 pts | |||
27. | TIGLYENE Adam | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:47.16 | +0.80 | 414 pts | |||
28. | WILK Philippe | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:47.29 | +0.80 | 410 pts | |||
29. | COLIN Maxime | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:47.30 | +0.68 | 409 pts | |||
30. | KERDREUX Pierre-Yves | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:47.33 | 408 pts | ||||
31. | RICHARD Kylian | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:47.42 | +0.77 | 406 pts | |||
32. | DEVAUX Helyas | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:47.43 | +0.70 | 405 pts | |||
33. | BRULON Mael | 2004 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:47.52 | +0.81 | 402 pts | |||
34. | BATAL Maël | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:48.64 | +0.79 | 368 pts | |||
35. | ARBIA Issam | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:48.89 | +0.77 | 360 pts | |||
36. | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:49.23 | +0.77 | 350 pts | |||
37. | GAUTHIER Maxime | 2004 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:49.27 | +0.79 | 349 pts | |||
38. | LOYAT Pacôme | 2005 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:50.01 | 328 pts | ||||
39. | BIRS Camille | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:50.27 | +0.61 | 320 pts | |||
40. | FRANÇOIS Antoine | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:50.53 | +0.90 | 313 pts | |||
41. | DENOS-KOPP Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:51.09 | +0.76 | 298 pts | |||
42. | ROUDILLON Nils | 2005 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:51.44 | +0.96 | 288 pts | |||
43. | CABIOCH Arthur | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:52.19 | +0.79 | 268 pts | |||
44. | OULDCHIKH Aylan | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:52.24 | +0.95 | 267 pts | |||
45. | MAZOYER Louis | 2005 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:52.34 | 265 pts | ||||
46. | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:52.55 | +0.97 | 259 pts | |||
47. | GOURMELON Paul | 2004 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:52.75 | +0.98 | 254 pts | |||
48. | DIAZ Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:52.86 | +0.80 | 251 pts | |||
49. | MARENGHI Alban | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:54.65 | +0.91 | 209 pts | |||
50. | PETRONELLI Mattéo-Vincenzo | 2005 | ITA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:55.36 | +0.80 | 193 pts | |||
51. | LURON Loevan | 2006 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:56.54 | +0.78 | 168 pts | |||
52. | NIEL Ronan | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:57.83 | +0.78 | 143 pts | |||
--- | ASKRI Yacine | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAC Corentin | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | DSQ |
--- |