100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.95 | 1076 pts | ||||
2. | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:01.13 | 1070 pts | ||||
3. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:01.79 | 1048 pts | ||||
4. | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 01:02.37 | 1028 pts | ||||
5. | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:02.65 | 1019 pts | ||||
6. | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:02.66 | 1019 pts | ||||
7. | GAZE Julie | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:02.75 | 1016 pts | ||||
8. | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:02.83 | 1013 pts | ||||
9. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:03.06 | 1005 pts | ||||
10. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:03.49 | 991 pts | ||||
11. | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:03.82 | 980 pts | ||||
12. | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:04.10 | 971 pts | ||||
13. | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:04.37 | 963 pts | ||||
14. | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:04.76 | 950 pts | ||||
15. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:05.08 | 940 pts | ||||
16. | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:05.11 | 939 pts | ||||
17. | MANDONNET Emma | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:05.16 | 937 pts | ||||
18. | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 01:05.26 | 934 pts | ||||
19. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:05.36 | 931 pts | ||||
20. | CHARLOT Cécile | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:05.67 | 921 pts | ||||
20. | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 01:05.67 | 921 pts | ||||
22. | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:05.69 | 920 pts | ||||
23. | DUPAS Margot | 2000 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:06.42 | 898 pts | ||||
24. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:06.60 | 892 pts | ||||
25. | MARIE Manon | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:06.63 | 891 pts | ||||
26. | GUERN Penelope | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:06.68 | 889 pts | ||||
27. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:06.69 | 889 pts | ||||
28. | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:06.82 | 885 pts | ||||
29. | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:06.93 | 882 pts | ||||
30. | CARIDROIT Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:07.00 | 880 pts | ||||
31. | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:07.20 | 873 pts | ||||
32. | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:07.72 | 857 pts | ||||
33. | BARREAU Maryna | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:07.77 | 856 pts | ||||
34. | CHAMPEME Lea | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:07.86 | 853 pts | ||||
35. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:07.89 | 852 pts | ||||
36. | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 01:08.23 | 842 pts | ||||
37. | UHLIK Noan | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:08.36 | 838 pts | ||||
38. | LAKKIS Sara | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:08.58 | 831 pts | ||||
39. | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:08.61 | 831 pts | ||||
40. | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:08.91 | 822 pts | ||||
41. | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 01:08.98 | 819 pts | ||||
41. | DES COGNETS Juliette | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:08.98 | 819 pts | ||||
43. | BANSARD Lola | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:08.99 | 819 pts | ||||
44. | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:09.06 | 817 pts | ||||
45. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:09.14 | 815 pts | ||||
46. | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:09.16 | 814 pts | ||||
47. | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:09.20 | 813 pts | ||||
48. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:09.22 | 812 pts | ||||
49. | LUBAC Clara | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:09.65 | 800 pts | ||||
50. | BOSI Flora | 2003 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:09.70 | 798 pts | ||||
51. | CORIS Delphine | 2004 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:10.15 | 785 pts | ||||
51. | CAVIN Manon | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:10.15 | 785 pts | ||||
53. | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:10.26 | 782 pts | ||||
54. | SABATIER Camille | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:10.36 | 779 pts | ||||
55. | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:10.55 | 773 pts | ||||
56. | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:10.56 | 773 pts | ||||
57. | LEBOURSIER Tessa | 2003 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:10.88 | 764 pts | ||||
58. | GODDÉ Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:10.94 | 762 pts | ||||
59. | MOREAU Naomie | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:12.36 | 722 pts | ||||
60. | DELAETER Romane | 2003 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 01:12.93 | 706 pts | ||||
--- | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DSQ |
--- |