100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:54.76 | 1096 pts | ||||
2. | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:54.96 | 1090 pts | ||||
3. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:56.05 | 1054 pts | ||||
4. | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:56.84 | 1028 pts | ||||
5. | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:56.88 | 1027 pts | ||||
6. | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:57.34 | 1013 pts | ||||
7. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.44 | 1009 pts | ||||
8. | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:57.50 | 1007 pts | ||||
9. | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:57.77 | 999 pts | ||||
10. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:58.06 | 990 pts | ||||
11. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:58.07 | 989 pts | ||||
12. | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:58.19 | 986 pts | ||||
13. | CASIER Marceau | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:58.21 | 985 pts | ||||
14. | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:58.22 | 985 pts | ||||
15. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:58.23 | 984 pts | ||||
16. | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:58.33 | 981 pts | ||||
17. | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:58.57 | 974 pts | ||||
18. | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:58.60 | 973 pts | ||||
19. | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:58.62 | 972 pts | ||||
20. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:58.73 | 969 pts | ||||
21. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:58.79 | 967 pts | ||||
22. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:58.98 | 961 pts | ||||
23. | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:59.47 | 946 pts | ||||
24. | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:59.86 | 934 pts | ||||
25. | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:59.91 | 932 pts | ||||
26. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:59.99 | 930 pts | ||||
27. | BORSU Théo | 2003 | BEL | ES FALAISE | 01:00.04 | 928 pts | ||||
28. | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:00.17 | 925 pts | ||||
29. | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:00.18 | 924 pts | ||||
30. | GOHIER Robin | 2000 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:00.21 | 923 pts | ||||
31. | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.25 | 922 pts | ||||
32. | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:00.29 | 921 pts | ||||
33. | LASTEL Thomas | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:00.38 | 918 pts | ||||
34. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:00.41 | 917 pts | ||||
35. | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:00.79 | 906 pts | ||||
36. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.81 | 905 pts | ||||
37. | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:00.83 | 905 pts | ||||
38. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:01.06 | 898 pts | ||||
39. | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:01.14 | 895 pts | ||||
40. | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:01.18 | 894 pts | ||||
41. | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.20 | 893 pts | ||||
42. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.37 | 888 pts | ||||
43. | TACLET Hugo | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:01.49 | 885 pts | ||||
43. | MAC Hugo | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:01.49 | 885 pts | ||||
45. | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:01.67 | 879 pts | ||||
46. | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:01.89 | 873 pts | ||||
47. | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:02.07 | 868 pts | ||||
48. | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:02.32 | 860 pts | ||||
49. | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:02.51 | 855 pts | ||||
50. | FAVRIS Gabin | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:02.61 | 852 pts | ||||
51. | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:02.62 | 852 pts | ||||
52. | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:02.93 | 843 pts | ||||
53. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:03.35 | 830 pts | ||||
54. | FRECHE Eliot | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:03.60 | 823 pts | ||||
55. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:03.74 | 819 pts | ||||
56. | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:03.80 | 817 pts | ||||
57. | DAGUIER Ethan | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:03.91 | 814 pts | ||||
58. | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:04.12 | 808 pts | ||||
59. | ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 01:04.21 | 806 pts | ||||
60. | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:04.24 | 805 pts | ||||
61. | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:04.32 | 803 pts | ||||
61. | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:04.32 | 803 pts | ||||
63. | BELKAID Martin | 2002 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 01:04.60 | 795 pts | ||||
64. | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:04.91 | 786 pts | ||||
65. | GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:05.39 | 773 pts | ||||
66. | VANHOVE Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:05.68 | 765 pts | ||||
67. | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:06.25 | 749 pts | ||||
68. | FERON Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:06.71 | 736 pts | ||||
--- | VERGER Franck | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUATROUS Maxence | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DNS |
--- |