50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A JEUNES+JUNIOR 1+JUNIOR 2 : 11-15 ans (Vendredi 9 Février 2018 - 18h37) | ||||||||||
9. | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.02 | +0.63 | 1017 pts | |||
10. | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.15 | +0.72 | 1008 pts | |||
11. | POUPON Kim | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.65 | +0.72 | 975 pts | |||
12. | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.72 | +0.67 | 970 pts | |||
13. | SOLMAZ Eylem | 2004 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:29.85 | +0.79 | 962 pts | |||
14. | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.88 | +0.77 | 960 pts | |||
15. | SOPHIE Coralie | 2004 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:30.31 | +0.69 | 932 pts | |||
16. | JEANNINGROS Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.39 | +0.76 | 927 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 9 Février 2018 - 18h39) | ||||||||||
1. | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | ITA | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.45 | +0.72 | 1126 pts | |||
2. | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.46 | +0.75 | 1125 pts | |||
3. | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | FRA | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:27.53 | +0.62 | 1120 pts | |||
4. | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.69 | +0.68 | 1109 pts | |||
5. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.80 | +0.75 | 1101 pts | |||
6. | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.96 | +0.71 | 1090 pts | |||
7. | MARI Sofia | 1999 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:28.03 | +0.64 | 1085 pts | |||
8. | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.17 | +0.71 | 1075 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - 1/2 Finales JEUNES+JUNIOR 1+JUNIOR 2 : 11-15 ans (Vendredi 9 Février 2018 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.41 | +0.64 | 991 pts | QFA | ||
2 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.57 | +0.79 | 980 pts | QFA | ||
3 | POUPON Kim | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.82 | +0.72 | 964 pts | QFA | ||
3 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.82 | +0.69 | 964 pts | QFA | ||
5 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.92 | +0.76 | 957 pts | QFA | ||
6 | SOLMAZ Eylem | 2004 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:30.12 | +0.83 | 944 pts | QFA | ||
7 | SOPHIE Coralie | 2004 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:30.32 | +0.79 | 931 pts | QFA | ||
8 | JEANNINGROS Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.58 | +0.73 | 915 pts | QFA | ||
9 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.76 | +0.70 | 903 pts | |||
10 | AVRIL Marie | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:30.96 | +0.72 | 891 pts | |||
11 | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.99 | +0.82 | 889 pts | |||
12 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.03 | +0.76 | 886 pts | |||
13 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:31.05 | +0.88 | 885 pts | |||
14 | D'ORTUN Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.07 | +0.70 | 884 pts | |||
15 | LOPEZ Kim | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.88 | +0.77 | 833 pts | |||
16 | PASTEUR Mailys | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:32.14 | +0.63 | 818 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - 1/2 Finales (Vendredi 9 Février 2018 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.40 | +0.67 | 1129 pts | QFA | ||
2 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.77 | +0.74 | 1103 pts | QFA | ||
3 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | ITA | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.78 | +0.70 | 1102 pts | QFA | ||
4 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.83 | +0.73 | 1099 pts | QFA | ||
5 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.88 | +0.71 | 1095 pts | QFA | ||
6 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | FRA | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:27.98 | +0.65 | 1088 pts | QFA | ||
7 | MARI Sofia | 1999 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:28.05 | +0.63 | 1084 pts | QFA | ||
8 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.29 | +0.71 | 1067 pts | QFA | ||
9 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.49 | +0.71 | 1053 pts | |||
10 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.84 | +0.69 | 1029 pts | |||
11 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.92 | +0.71 | 1024 pts | |||
12 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.00 | +0.66 | 1018 pts | |||
13 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.07 | +0.90 | 1014 pts | |||
14 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.23 | +0.67 | 1003 pts | |||
15 | RICCI Giorgia | 2002 | ITA | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.30 | +0.71 | 998 pts | |||
16 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.60 | +0.68 | 978 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Vendredi 9 Février 2018 - 10h39) | ||||||||||
1. | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.62 | +0.65 | 1114 pts | q2 | ||
2. | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | FRA | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:27.76 | +0.69 | 1104 pts | q1 | ||
3. | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.98 | +0.74 | 1088 pts | q2 | ||
4. | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | ITA | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.16 | +0.69 | 1076 pts | q1 | ||
5. | MARI Sofia | 1999 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:28.21 | +0.65 | 1072 pts | q2 | ||
6. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.23 | +0.76 | 1071 pts | q1 | ||
7. | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.44 | +0.70 | 1057 pts | q2 | ||
8. | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.73 | +0.76 | 1037 pts | q1 | ||
9. | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.94 | +0.68 | 1022 pts | q2 | ||
10. | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.02 | +0.76 | 1017 pts | q1 | ||
11. | ROY Cécile | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.10 | +0.65 | 1012 pts | q2 | ||
12. | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.16 | +0.72 | 1008 pts | q1 | ||
13. | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.17 | +0.66 | 1007 pts | q2 | ||
14. | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.19 | +0.68 | 1006 pts | q1 | ||
15. | RICCI Giorgia | 2002 | ITA | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.24 | +0.69 | 1002 pts | q2 | ||
16. | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.29 | +0.88 | 999 pts | q1 | ||
17. | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.30 | +0.73 | 998 pts | |||
18. | OGBONNA Rachel | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:29.34 | +0.75 | 996 pts | |||
19. | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.39 | +0.73 | 992 pts | |||
20. | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.41 | +0.72 | 991 pts | q2 | ||
21. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.42 | +0.69 | 990 pts | |||
22. | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.44 | +0.69 | 989 pts | |||
23. | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.46 | +0.71 | 988 pts | |||
24. | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.49 | +0.74 | 986 pts | |||
25. | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.57 | +0.63 | 980 pts | q1 | ||
26. | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.59 | +0.82 | 979 pts | |||
27. | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.67 | +0.75 | 974 pts | |||
27. | HEFTI Louise | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:29.67 | +0.73 | 974 pts | |||
29. | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.73 | +0.68 | 970 pts | |||
30. | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.82 | +0.78 | 964 pts | |||
30. | PIAT Nellie | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.82 | +0.66 | 964 pts | |||
32. | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.91 | +0.70 | 958 pts | |||
32. | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.91 | +0.70 | 958 pts | |||
34. | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.92 | +0.72 | 957 pts | |||
35. | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.94 | +0.58 | 956 pts | |||
36. | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.96 | +0.79 | 955 pts | q2 | ||
37. | BROC Justine | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.97 | +0.72 | 954 pts | |||
38. | POUPON Kim | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.07 | +0.77 | 948 pts | q1 | ||
39. | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.16 | +0.70 | 942 pts | |||
39. | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.16 | +0.81 | 942 pts | |||
39. | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.16 | +0.64 | 942 pts | q2 | ||
42. | GUILLEROT Maiwenn | 2002 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:30.27 | +0.74 | 935 pts | |||
43. | SOLMAZ Eylem | 2004 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:30.29 | +0.92 | 933 pts | q1 | ||
44. | THERVILLE Lea | 2000 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:30.33 | +0.63 | 931 pts | |||
45. | SOPHIE Coralie | 2004 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:30.41 | +0.82 | 926 pts | q2 | ||
46. | JEANNINGROS Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.55 | +0.74 | 917 pts | q1 | ||
47. | D'ORTUN Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.64 | +0.69 | 911 pts | q2 | ||
48. | CN PONTARLIER | 00:30.65 | +0.69 | 910 pts | ||||||
49. | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.72 | +0.78 | 906 pts | q1 | ||
50. | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.87 | +0.70 | 896 pts | q2 | ||
51. | VANNIER Laureen | 2001 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:30.91 | +0.65 | 894 pts | |||
52. | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:30.93 | +0.79 | 892 pts | q1 | ||
53. | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.97 | +0.64 | 890 pts | |||
54. | FORTE Ema | 2002 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:30.98 | +0.76 | 889 pts | |||
55. | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.13 | +0.70 | 880 pts | |||
56. | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:31.14 | +0.79 | 879 pts | q2 | ||
57. | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.20 | +0.68 | 875 pts | |||
58. | AVRIL Marie | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.40 | +0.76 | 863 pts | q1 | ||
59. | LOPEZ Kim | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.42 | +0.85 | 862 pts | q2 | ||
59. | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.42 | +0.80 | 862 pts | |||
59. | PASTEUR Mailys | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:31.42 | +0.63 | 862 pts | q1 | ||
62. | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.51 | +0.73 | 856 pts | |||
63. | MARTIN Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.60 | +0.83 | 851 pts | |||
64. | SAVAGE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.62 | +0.74 | 849 pts | |||
65. | LECONTE Maëlle | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.66 | +0.75 | 847 pts | |||
66. | CRAMPONNE Camille | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.80 | +0.76 | 838 pts | |||
67. | GUYOT Vanessa | 2004 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:31.98 | +0.73 | 827 pts | |||
68. | MONTIALOUX Alysson | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.03 | +0.81 | 824 pts | |||
69. | LENET Flavy | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.25 | +0.80 | 811 pts | |||
70. | DESCHAMPS Coline | 2004 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:32.36 | +0.58 | 804 pts | |||
71. | GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.40 | +0.78 | 802 pts | |||
72. | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.44 | +0.79 | 800 pts | |||
73. | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.56 | +0.73 | 793 pts | |||
74. | MARTIN Claire | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.39 | +0.84 | 744 pts | |||
75. | DHOUTAUT Romane | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.99 | +0.86 | 710 pts | |||
76. | POUTREL Elborg-Aline-Alexandra | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.24 | +0.77 | 696 pts | |||
77. | CHARPY Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:34.53 | +0.78 | 680 pts | |||
78. | BERNARD Valentina | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.21 | +0.88 | 643 pts | |||
79. | PHILIPPE Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.28 | +0.79 | 639 pts | |||
--- | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AYMONIER Melyssa | 2003 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- |