50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 15 Avril 2018 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.98 | 1292 pts | ||||
2. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.73 | 1184 pts | ||||
3. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.15 | 1159 pts | ||||
4. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.33 | 1149 pts | ||||
5. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.51 | 1138 pts | ||||
6. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.58 | 1134 pts | ||||
7. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.62 | 1131 pts | ||||
8. | AROT Julien | 1992 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.94 | 1113 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 15 Avril 2018 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:28.42 | 1085 pts | ||||
2. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:28.44 | 1084 pts | ||||
3. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.45 | 1083 pts | ||||
4. | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.46 | 1082 pts | ||||
5. | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.61 | 1074 pts | ||||
6. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.69 | 1069 pts | ||||
7. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.81 | 1062 pts | ||||
8. | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.18 | 1041 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1/2 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 15 Avril 2018 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.32 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | HEINY Clement | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:31.33 | 923 pts | ||||
3. | VELLY Romain | 2003 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:32.05 | 885 pts | ||||
--- | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 13 Avril 2018 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.48 | +0.66 | 1261 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.80 | +0.70 | 1180 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.03 | +0.63 | 1166 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.34 | +0.64 | 1148 pts | QFA | ||
5. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.35 | +0.61 | 1147 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.50 | +0.66 | 1138 pts | QFA | ||
7. | AROT Julien | 1992 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.97 | +0.67 | 1111 pts | QFA | ||
8. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.01 | +0.69 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:28.22 | +0.59 | 1096 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:28.26 | +0.64 | 1094 pts | QFB | ||
11. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:28.35 | +0.64 | 1089 pts | QFB | ||
12. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.46 | +0.66 | 1082 pts | QFB | ||
13. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.56 | +0.72 | 1077 pts | QFB | ||
14. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.77 | +0.65 | 1065 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.93 | +0.65 | 1055 pts | QFB | ||
16. | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.98 | +0.66 | 1053 pts | QFB | ||
17. | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.15 | +0.61 | 1043 pts | QFC | ||
18. | RACO Anthony | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.67 | +0.64 | 1014 pts | |||
19. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.72 | +0.75 | 1011 pts | |||
20. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.74 | +0.65 | 1010 pts | |||
21. | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:29.90 | +0.74 | 1001 pts | |||
22. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.91 | +0.75 | 1000 pts | |||
23. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.94 | +0.67 | 999 pts | |||
24. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.68 | 995 pts | QFC | ||
25. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.14 | +0.73 | 988 pts | |||
26. | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:30.55 | +0.65 | 965 pts | |||
27. | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.58 | +0.75 | 964 pts | |||
28. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.78 | +0.59 | 953 pts | QFC | ||
29. | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.99 | +0.65 | 941 pts | |||
30. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:31.37 | +0.82 | 921 pts | QFC | ||
31. | CARO Eliott | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.26 | +0.88 | 874 pts | |||
32. | HEINY Clement | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:32.28 | +0.73 | 873 pts | QFC | ||
33. | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.50 | +0.70 | 862 pts | QFC | ||
34. | VELLY Romain | 2003 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:32.84 | +0.76 | 845 pts | QFC | ||
35. | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.94 | +0.64 | 840 pts | |||
--- | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DSQ |
--- |