50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.24 | 1186 pts | ||||
2. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.39 | 1178 pts | ||||
3. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.61 | 1166 pts | ||||
4. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.71 | 1161 pts | ||||
5. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.86 | 1153 pts | ||||
6. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.19 | 1135 pts | ||||
7. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.33 | 1128 pts | ||||
8. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.85 | 1101 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.62 | 1113 pts | ||||
2. | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.77 | 1105 pts | ||||
3. | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.90 | 1098 pts | ||||
4. | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.93 | 1097 pts | ||||
4. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:30.93 | 1097 pts | ||||
6. | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:31.50 | 1067 pts | ||||
7. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE - COLLECTIF C. BORDE | 00:31.58 | 1063 pts | ||||
8. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.73 | 1055 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1/2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.51 | 1016 pts | ||||
2. | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.74 | 1004 pts | ||||
3. | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:34.00 | 942 pts | ||||
4. | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:34.04 | 940 pts | ||||
5. | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.41 | 923 pts | ||||
6. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.59 | 914 pts | ||||
7. | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.97 | 850 pts | ||||
8. | YANG Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:37.50 | 781 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 13 Avril 2018 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.95 | 1202 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.28 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.35 | 1180 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.39 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.70 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.73 | 1160 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.84 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.35 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.36 | 1126 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.51 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.60 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.74 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
13. | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.92 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:31.05 | 1090 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE - COLLECTIF C. BORDE | 00:31.14 | 1086 pts | QFB | |||
16. | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:31.32 | 1076 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.46 | 1069 pts | ||||
18. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.60 | 1062 pts | QFC | |||
19. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:31.87 | 1048 pts | ||||
20. | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.00 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
21. | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.44 | 1019 pts | ||||
22. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.64 | 1009 pts | ||||
23. | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.86 | 998 pts | QFC | |||
24. | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:33.17 | 983 pts | ||||
25. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:33.23 | 980 pts | ||||
26. | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.24 | 979 pts | ||||
27. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.50 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
28. | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:33.51 | 966 pts | ||||
29. | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:33.61 | 961 pts | ||||
30. | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.88 | 948 pts | QFC | |||
31. | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.94 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
32. | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:33.98 | 943 pts | ||||
33. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.00 | 942 pts | QFC | |||
34. | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:34.05 | 940 pts | QFC | |||
35. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.24 | 931 pts | ||||
35. | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.24 | 931 pts | QFD | |||
37. | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.19 | 886 pts | QFD | |||
38. | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:36.29 | 835 pts | QFD | |||
39. | YANG Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.70 | 816 pts | QFD | |||
--- | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |