50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 28 Avril 2018 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.47 | 1181 pts | ||||
2. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:29.34 | 1125 pts | ||||
3. | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.16 | 1073 pts | ||||
4. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
5. | BUNEL Morgane | 2002 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:31.16 | 1012 pts | ||||
6. | GOLTAIS Solenn | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:31.67 | 982 pts | ||||
7. | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.72 | 979 pts | ||||
8. | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.74 | 977 pts | ||||
9. | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:31.80 | 974 pts | ||||
10. | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.81 | 973 pts | ||||
11. | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.34 | 942 pts | ||||
12. | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.79 | 916 pts | ||||
13. | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:33.02 | 903 pts | ||||
14. | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.29 | 888 pts | ||||
15. | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:33.66 | 867 pts | ||||
16. | CHAPIN Carla | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.72 | 864 pts | ||||
17. | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.19 | 838 pts | ||||
18. | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.48 | 822 pts | ||||
19. | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.52 | 820 pts | ||||
20. | QUINIOU Agathe | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:34.92 | 798 pts | ||||
21. | LAROUZIERE Marie | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:34.97 | 796 pts | ||||
22. | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:35.11 | 788 pts | ||||
23. | MORO Auxane | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:35.12 | 788 pts | ||||
24. | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.30 | 726 pts | ||||
25. | BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:36.44 | 719 pts | ||||
26. | HELBERT Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:36.83 | 699 pts | ||||
27. | BELLEC Louise | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:37.78 | 653 pts | ||||
28. | LAUREC Annette | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:38.21 | 632 pts | ||||
29. | DANIEL Océane | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:38.84 | 602 pts | ||||
30. | BARBIER Coline | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:39.04 | 593 pts | ||||
31. | BOUFFORT Loann | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:39.06 | 592 pts | ||||
32. | RAIMBAULT Ines | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:39.17 | 587 pts | ||||
33. | SIMON Romy | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:39.75 | 561 pts | ||||
34. | LAURENT Léa | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:39.90 | 554 pts | ||||
35. | LE GOIC Juliette | 2004 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:40.66 | 521 pts | ||||
36. | PELE Lauralie | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:40.70 | 519 pts | ||||
37. | BUAN Bérénice | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:40.93 | 509 pts | ||||
38. | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.96 | 508 pts | ||||
39. | LIEURY Lea | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:41.89 | 469 pts | ||||
40. | ZOUARI Lina | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:41.94 | 467 pts | ||||
41. | LE BRIS Jade | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:42.50 | 444 pts | ||||
42. | PORROT Albane | 2003 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:43.75 | 396 pts | ||||
43. | GAUDIN Marie | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:43.93 | 389 pts | ||||
44. | RENOU Cleo | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:47.65 | 262 pts | ||||
45. | NICOLIC Louise | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:49.84 | 200 pts | ||||
46. | FICHOT Nolween | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:50.50 | 182 pts | ||||
47. | LERICHE Abigaël | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:56.67 | 59 pts | ||||
48. | LOUIN Mae | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:03.86 | 1 pts |