50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Saturday 10 Mars 2018 - 19h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:24.48 | 1346 pts | ||||
2. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.30 | 1283 pts | ||||
3. | JENSEN Julie-Kepp | 2000 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:25.33 | 1281 pts | ||||
4. | DRAKOU Theodora | 1992 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:25.72 | 1252 pts | ||||
5. | GANTRIIS Emily | 1999 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:25.88 | 1240 pts | ||||
6. | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | FRA | AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER | 00:26.33 | 1206 pts | ||||
7. | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.56 | 1190 pts | ||||
7. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.56 | 1190 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B (Saturday 10 Mars 2018 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LEHR Christina | 1998 | GER | HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND | 00:26.68 | 1181 pts | ||||
1. | CELAR Selina | 1999 | GER | HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND | 00:26.68 | 1181 pts | ||||
3. | MIKKELSEN Amalie | 1997 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:26.73 | 1177 pts | ||||
4. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.92 | 1164 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.02 | 1156 pts | ||||
6. | IWANIEC DEWHURST Elena | 2003 | GBR | MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA | 00:27.25 | 1140 pts | ||||
7. | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.47 | 1124 pts | ||||
8. | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.72 | 1107 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final C (Saturday 10 Mars 2018 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | WILLIAMS Spencer | 2000 | GBR | MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA | 00:27.28 | 1138 pts | ||||
2. | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.41 | 1128 pts | ||||
3. | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.42 | 1128 pts | ||||
4. | OTULANA Amirah | 2003 | GBR | MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA | 00:27.48 | 1124 pts | ||||
5. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.90 | 1094 pts | ||||
6. | JUDGE Brodie | 2001 | GBR | MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA | 00:27.98 | 1088 pts | ||||
7. | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.02 | 1086 pts | ||||
8. | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.18 | 1074 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Bfa (Saturday 10 Mars 2018 - 09h57) | ||||||||||
2. | MIKKELSEN Amalie | 1997 | DEN | DANEMARK | DF |
--- | QFB | |||
1. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | DF |
--- | QFA | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 10 Mars 2018 - 12h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:24.94 | 1311 pts | QFA | |||
2. | JENSEN Julie-Kepp | 2000 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:25.76 | 1249 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DRAKOU Theodora | 1992 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:25.81 | 1245 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GANTRIIS Emily | 1999 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:26.00 | 1231 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | FRA | AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER | 00:26.01 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
6. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.06 | 1226 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.13 | 1221 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.58 | 1188 pts | Bfa | |||
9. | MIKKELSEN Amalie | 1997 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:26.58 | 1188 pts | Bfa | |||
10. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.65 | 1183 pts | QFB | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
10. | BRO Sarah | 1996 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:26.65 | 1183 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.66 | 1182 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LEHR Christina | 1998 | GER | HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND | 00:26.81 | 1171 pts | QFB | |||
14. | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.91 | 1164 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PAVLOPOULOU Nikoletta | 2001 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:26.98 | 1159 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CELAR Selina | 1999 | GER | HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND | 00:27.03 | 1156 pts | QFB | |||
17. | IWANIEC DEWHURST Elena | 2003 | GBR | MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA | 00:27.22 | 1142 pts | QFC | |||
18. | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.34 | 1133 pts | QFC | |||
19. | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.53 | 1120 pts | QFC | |||
20. | PILHATSCH Caroline | 1999 | AUT | USC GRAZ | 00:27.59 | 1116 pts | QFC | |||
20. | WILLIAMS Spencer | 2000 | GBR | MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA | 00:27.59 | 1116 pts | QFC | |||
22. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1102 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.81 | 1100 pts | QFC | |||
24. | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:27.85 | 1097 pts | Bfc | |||
24. | JUDGE Brodie | 2001 | GBR | MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA | 00:27.85 | 1097 pts | Bfc | |||
26. | OTULANA Amirah | 2003 | GBR | MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA | 00:27.86 | 1097 pts | ||||
27. | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.95 | 1090 pts | ||||
28. | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.97 | 1089 pts | ||||
29. | PETO Rebecca | 2000 | SUI | FEDERAZIONE TICINESE DI NUOTO | 00:27.98 | 1088 pts | ||||
30. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.04 | 1084 pts | ||||
30. | BRUUN Line Jorgensen | 1995 | DEN | AALBORG SVOEMMEKLUB | 00:28.04 | 1084 pts | ||||
32. | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.11 | 1079 pts | ||||
33. | LEWITT Caroline | 2003 | GBR | MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA | 00:28.14 | 1077 pts | ||||
34. | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.18 | 1074 pts | ||||
35. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.28 | 1068 pts | ||||
36. | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.30 | 1066 pts | ||||
36. | BIERRE Victoria | 2000 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:28.30 | 1066 pts | ||||
38. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.40 | 1059 pts | ||||
39. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:28.42 | 1058 pts | ||||
39. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.42 | 1058 pts | ||||
41. | WIECZOREK Rieke | 2003 | GER | HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND | 00:28.49 | 1053 pts | ||||
42. | PLUECKER Hannah | 2002 | GER | HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND | 00:28.51 | 1052 pts | ||||
43. | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | LBN | SAFRAMARINE | 00:28.56 | 1048 pts | ||||
44. | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.73 | 1037 pts | ||||
45. | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:28.85 | 1029 pts | ||||
46. | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:28.88 | 1027 pts | ||||
47. | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:28.89 | 1026 pts | ||||
48. | BARBER Niamh | 2003 | GBR | MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA | 00:28.96 | 1021 pts | ||||
49. | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.05 | 1015 pts | ||||
50. | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:29.08 | 1013 pts | ||||
51. | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.19 | 1006 pts | ||||
52. | EINHORN Jil | 1998 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.28 | 1000 pts | ||||
53. | DUNLEAVY Maia | 2001 | GBR | MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA | 00:29.30 | 998 pts | ||||
54. | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.33 | 996 pts | ||||
55. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.36 | 994 pts | ||||
56. | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.39 | 992 pts | ||||
57. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.58 | 980 pts | ||||
58. | GIL Lola | 2004 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.61 | 978 pts | ||||
59. | RICCI Giorgia | 2002 | ITA | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.74 | 969 pts | ||||
60. | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:30.09 | 946 pts | ||||
61. | BEN BELLA Aya | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:30.25 | 936 pts | ||||
62. | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.34 | 930 pts | ||||
63. | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:30.46 | 922 pts | ||||
64. | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.80 | 901 pts | ||||
65. | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:30.82 | 899 pts | ||||
66. | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.57 | 853 pts | ||||
67. | SCHRODER Matilde | 1996 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:32.96 | 769 pts | ||||
--- | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AZIROVIC Nina sophie | 2003 | GER | HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NOTHDURFTER Christina | 1994 | AUT | USC GRAZ | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BERINGEROVA Kristyna | 1996 | CZE | SPORT PROJECT SWIMMING | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BECKMANN Emilie | 1997 | DEN | DANEMARK | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BRO Signe | 1999 | DEN | DANEMARK | DNS |
--- |