50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 31 Mars 2018 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.73 | +0.73 | 1100 pts | |||
2. | LAMY Margaux | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:30.38 | +0.76 | 1060 pts | |||
3. | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:30.50 | +0.69 | 1052 pts | |||
4. | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.52 | +0.74 | 1051 pts | |||
5. | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.60 | +0.74 | 1046 pts | |||
6. | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.64 | +0.77 | 1044 pts | |||
7. | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.67 | +0.76 | 1042 pts | |||
8. | TORCIA Clémence | 2002 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:30.73 | +0.73 | 1038 pts | |||
9. | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.85 | +0.71 | 1031 pts | |||
10. | LOUBATIE Génân | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.03 | +0.68 | 1020 pts | |||
11. | FOLIGUET Eva | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:31.07 | +0.82 | 1018 pts | |||
12. | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.10 | +0.73 | 1016 pts | |||
13. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.13 | +0.70 | 1014 pts | |||
14. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:31.20 | +0.76 | 1010 pts | |||
15. | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.35 | +0.83 | 1001 pts | |||
16. | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:31.38 | +0.77 | 999 pts | |||
17. | MURAT Dana | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:31.43 | +0.74 | 996 pts | |||
18. | JUSTAMON Lilou | 1998 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:31.48 | +0.78 | 993 pts | |||
19. | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.50 | +0.68 | 992 pts | |||
20. | PIAT Manon | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.51 | +0.72 | 991 pts | |||
20. | NGUYEN VAN Emilie | 2000 | MRI | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:31.51 | +0.70 | 991 pts | |||
22. | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:31.52 | +0.78 | 991 pts | |||
23. | MARTINET Zoé | 2001 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:31.53 | +0.66 | 990 pts | |||
24. | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:31.54 | +0.69 | 989 pts | |||
25. | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:31.55 | +0.73 | 989 pts | |||
26. | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.56 | +0.68 | 988 pts | |||
27. | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.61 | +0.70 | 985 pts | |||
27. | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.61 | +0.79 | 985 pts | |||
29. | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.62 | +0.62 | 985 pts | |||
30. | MICHEL Constance | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.63 | +0.74 | 984 pts | |||
31. | CERAN Marine | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.64 | +0.74 | 983 pts | |||
32. | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:31.66 | +0.74 | 982 pts | |||
33. | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.67 | +0.75 | 982 pts | |||
34. | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.77 | +0.78 | 976 pts | |||
35. | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.85 | +0.66 | 971 pts | |||
36. | DURANT Carrington | 2003 | USA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:31.87 | +0.83 | 970 pts | |||
37. | DECOURRIERE Tais | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:31.93 | +0.67 | 966 pts | |||
38. | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:32.01 | +0.77 | 962 pts | |||
39. | FAURE Camille | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.03 | +0.76 | 960 pts | |||
40. | YVES Sandra | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.07 | +0.83 | 958 pts | |||
41. | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:32.15 | +0.77 | 953 pts | |||
42. | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:32.21 | +0.77 | 950 pts | |||
43. | COLLIN Lola | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.26 | +0.82 | 947 pts | |||
44. | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:32.32 | +0.76 | 943 pts | |||
45. | GARMAZI Cyrianne | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.40 | +0.76 | 939 pts | |||
46. | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:32.58 | +0.72 | 928 pts | |||
47. | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.60 | +0.72 | 927 pts | |||
47. | JOLIVET Enora | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:32.60 | +0.81 | 927 pts | |||
49. | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:32.63 | +0.75 | 925 pts | |||
50. | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:32.65 | +0.68 | 924 pts | |||
51. | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.76 | +0.80 | 918 pts | |||
52. | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:32.77 | +0.68 | 917 pts | |||
53. | TOLZA Camille | 2004 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:32.97 | +0.74 | 906 pts | |||
54. | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:33.35 | +0.86 | 884 pts | |||
55. | MESSEDAA Lea | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:33.48 | +0.75 | 877 pts | |||
56. | DESSALLES Romane | 2001 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:33.50 | +0.72 | 876 pts | |||
57. | AMICO Manon | 2004 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:33.52 | +0.71 | 875 pts | |||
58. | HAZARD Clemence | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.55 | +0.73 | 873 pts | |||
59. | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:33.57 | +0.74 | 872 pts | |||
60. | GABORIT Léa | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.77 | +0.78 | 861 pts | |||
61. | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:34.67 | +0.76 | 812 pts | |||
62. | ARMAND Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.91 | +0.74 | 799 pts |