50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 25 Mars 2018 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.58 | 1203 pts | ||||
2. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:23.71 | 1193 pts | ||||
3. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:23.91 | 1179 pts | ||||
4. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.06 | 1169 pts | ||||
5. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:24.24 | 1156 pts | ||||
6. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:24.29 | 1152 pts | ||||
7. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.37 | 1147 pts | ||||
8. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:24.57 | 1133 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 25 Mars 2018 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:24.35 | 1148 pts | ||||
2. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:24.38 | 1146 pts | ||||
3. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.56 | 1133 pts | ||||
4. | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:24.73 | 1121 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
5. | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.77 | 1119 pts | ||||
6. | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:24.82 | 1115 pts | ||||
7. | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | ||||
8. | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Messieurs 14/16 ans : 14-16 ans (Dimanche 25 Mars 2018 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:24.74 | 1121 pts | ||||
2. | MOREL Justin | 2002 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:25.19 | 1090 pts | ||||
3. | HALTE Théo | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.33 | 1080 pts | ||||
5. | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.34 | 1079 pts | ||||
6. | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.49 | 1069 pts | ||||
7. | NOBER Clement | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | ||||
8. | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.89 | 1042 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 25 Mars 2018 - 11h17) | ||||||||||
1. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.52 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:23.88 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:23.91 | 1179 pts | QFA | |||
4. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.04 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:24.08 | 1167 pts | QFA | |||
6. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:24.17 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:24.35 | 1148 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:24.36 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
9. | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.39 | 1145 pts | QFB | |||
10. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.41 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:24.49 | 1138 pts | QFB | |||
12. | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:24.59 | 1131 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
13. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:24.67 | 1126 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:24.83 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
16. | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:24.85 | 1113 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:24.89 | 1110 pts | ||||
18. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:24.93 | 1108 pts | ||||
19. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.94 | 1107 pts | ||||
20. | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:24.95 | 1106 pts | ||||
21. | BLONDIN Gauthier | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:24.97 | 1105 pts | ||||
22. | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:25.02 | 1101 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.03 | 1101 pts | ||||
24. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.10 | 1096 pts | ||||
25. | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.12 | 1095 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
26. | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:25.13 | 1094 pts | ||||
27. | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:25.15 | 1092 pts | ||||
28. | METZGER Loic | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:25.17 | 1091 pts | ||||
29. | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | ||||
30. | HALTE Théo | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.23 | 1087 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
31. | MOREL Justin | 2002 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:25.24 | 1086 pts | QFC | |||
32. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.27 | 1084 pts | ||||
33. | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.28 | 1084 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
34. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | ||||
35. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:25.39 | 1076 pts | ||||
36. | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.40 | 1075 pts | QFC | |||
37. | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.43 | 1073 pts | QFC | |||
38. | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:25.58 | 1063 pts | ||||
39. | TILLON Etienne | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
40. | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.63 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
41. | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | QFC | |||
42. | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | ||||
43. | NOBER Clement | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | QFC | |||
44. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | ||||
45. | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | RUS | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
46. | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
47. | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:25.96 | 1038 pts | ||||
48. | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
48. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
50. | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | SEY | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
51. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.13 | 1026 pts | ||||
52. | FITZPATRICK Brendan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.22 | 1020 pts | ||||
53. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | ||||
54. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
55. | COOPER Maxwell | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
56. | CANAZZI Ghjuvan-Dumenicu | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:26.42 | 1007 pts | ||||
56. | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.42 | 1007 pts | ||||
58. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
59. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
60. | GIRAUD Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
61. | CORNIC Mael | 2000 | FRA | POLE FRANCE JEUNES HANDISPORT | 00:29.68 | 804 pts | ||||
62. | CURIN Theo | 2000 | FRA | POLE FRANCE JEUNES HANDISPORT | 00:35.42 | 502 pts | ||||
--- | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | DNS dec |
--- |