50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:46.65 | 587 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.35 | 996 pts | ||||
2. | BOLL BURDET Patrice | 1945 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:38.36 | 803 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre | 1951 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:33.08 | 959 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | GUEDON Bruno | 1957 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.37 | 1022 pts | ||||
2. | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:31.10 | 980 pts | ||||
3. | LARGY Bertrand | 1957 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:32.67 | 894 pts | ||||
4. | LAPERRINE Jean-Jacques | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.68 | 790 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | NAVARRO Jean-Christophe | 1963 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.82 | 925 pts | ||||
2. | BOUSQUIN Luc | 1963 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:31.90 | 865 pts | ||||
3. | GOREL Eric | 1963 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.83 | 712 pts | ||||
4. | HEURTON Thierry | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:35.03 | 702 pts | ||||
5. | GOUPIL Eric | 1961 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:35.56 | 676 pts | ||||
6. | PECHOT Christian | 1959 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:38.37 | 547 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCET Yannick | 1965 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.24 | 844 pts | ||||
2. | AUBOUER Esteve | 1968 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:31.28 | 842 pts | ||||
3. | BETHEMBOS Olivier | 1965 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:32.32 | 785 pts | ||||
4. | VOLLERIN Pascal | 1964 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:35.97 | 600 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:29.13 | 918 pts | ||||
2. | PEJU Jerome | 1973 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:30.62 | 831 pts | ||||
3. | POIROT Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.72 | 826 pts | ||||
4. | POUGET Ludowic | 1969 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:35.64 | 569 pts | ||||
5. | ROLAND Antony | 1969 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:38.59 | 439 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:27.67 | 976 pts | ||||
2. | CANDAU Benoît | 1975 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:27.80 | 968 pts | ||||
3. | ROUSSEL Fabien | 1978 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:28.16 | 946 pts | ||||
4. | VALLEE Samuel | 1976 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.42 | 930 pts | ||||
5. | REINE ADELAIDE Olivier | 1977 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:29.15 | 885 pts | ||||
6. | ILLOUZ Fabrice | 1976 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.08 | 831 pts | ||||
7. | PICOT Emmanuel | 1976 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:30.87 | 785 pts | ||||
8. | LE DIOURON Virgil | 1974 | FRA | T-G-V NATATION TREILLIERES | 00:38.52 | 413 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | LE ROUX Damien | 1980 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.86 | 553 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | BATAILLE Alex | 1985 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.83 | 927 pts | ||||
2. | VOISIN Etienne | 1986 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:36.42 | 466 pts | ||||
--- | BUGINGO Aubin | 1985 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 14 Avril 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.27 | 889 pts | ||||
2. | FERRAND Benjamin | 1989 | FRA | T-G-V NATATION TREILLIERES | 00:30.85 | 737 pts | ||||
3. | POPULAIRE Edouard | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:32.24 | 660 pts | ||||
--- | RAULT Etienne | 1989 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEFEBVRE Remi | 1990 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | DNS dec |
--- |