50 Dos Dames - Finale A Juniors 2 Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Jeudi 10 Mai 2018 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.14 | 1017 pts | ||||
2. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:34.54 | 945 pts | ||||
3. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:34.63 | 940 pts | ||||
4. | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.00 | 922 pts | ||||
5. | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.71 | 887 pts | ||||
6. | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:36.06 | 870 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Jeudi 10 Mai 2018 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
1. | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.98 | 973 pts | ||||
2. | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.24 | 960 pts | ||||
3. | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:36.68 | 840 pts | ||||
4. | CARIDROIT Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:37.00 | 825 pts | ||||
5. | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:37.43 | 805 pts | ||||
6. | GODON Marissa | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:38.67 | 748 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Jeudi 10 Mai 2018 - 11h32) | ||||||||||
1. | SZKLAREK Malvine | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.70 | 887 pts | ||||
2. | DEHORNOIS Lena | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:35.91 | 877 pts | ||||
3. | BATTE POUMAYON Fallone | 2005 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:38.64 | 749 pts | ||||
4. | NAIGEON Lise | 2006 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:39.30 | 720 pts | ||||
5. | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:40.21 | 680 pts | ||||
6. | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:40.60 | 664 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Avenirs : 9-10 ans (Jeudi 10 Mai 2018 - 11h30) | ||||||||||
1. | VASSEUR Lindsey | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:58.26 | 127 pts | ||||
2. | HANIN Camille | 2009 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:00.38 | 91 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Jeudi 10 Mai 2018 - 08h45) | ||||||||||
1. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.40 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:34.04 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.82 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
4. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:34.95 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.00 | 922 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:35.31 | 906 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DEHORNOIS Lena | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:35.91 | 877 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.91 | 877 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.13 | 866 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.16 | 865 pts | ||||
11. | PIZZAGALLI Alexandra | 2001 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.33 | 857 pts | ||||
12. | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:36.61 | 843 pts | ||||
13. | LANERET Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.78 | 835 pts | ||||
14. | SZKLAREK Malvine | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.85 | 832 pts | QFA | |||
15. | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:37.10 | 820 pts | QFA | |||
16. | CARIDROIT Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:37.26 | 812 pts | QFA | |||
17. | LOUBERE Louise | 2001 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:37.50 | 801 pts | ||||
18. | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:37.55 | 799 pts | QFA | |||
19. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:37.56 | 798 pts | ||||
20. | LEROUX Leslie | 1991 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:38.03 | 777 pts | ||||
21. | BATTE POUMAYON Fallone | 2005 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:38.11 | 773 pts | QFA | |||
22. | GODON Marissa | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:38.21 | 769 pts | QFA | |||
23. | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:38.53 | 754 pts | ||||
24. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:38.89 | 738 pts | ||||
25. | MAUGER Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.07 | 730 pts | ||||
26. | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.12 | 728 pts | QFA | |||
27. | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:39.30 | 720 pts | ||||
28. | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.53 | 710 pts | QFA | |||
29. | QUESNAY Natacha | 2000 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:39.57 | 708 pts | ||||
30. | NAIGEON Lise | 2006 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:39.60 | 707 pts | QFA | |||
31. | DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.67 | 704 pts | ||||
32. | PIARD Philomène | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.92 | 693 pts | ||||
33. | MANSARD Maelys | 2007 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:39.96 | 691 pts | ||||
34. | BACHELET Kimberley | 2000 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:39.98 | 690 pts | ||||
35. | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:40.15 | 683 pts | ||||
36. | HENOCQ Margot | 2002 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:40.32 | 676 pts | ||||
37. | BOUCHEZ Juliette | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:40.45 | 670 pts | ||||
38. | CRAMBERT Emma | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:40.95 | 649 pts | ||||
39. | GILSOUL Juliette | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:41.05 | 645 pts | ||||
40. | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:41.32 | 634 pts | ||||
41. | ROUSSIGNOL Luna | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:41.53 | 625 pts | ||||
42. | SARIA Hélenna | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:41.60 | 622 pts | ||||
43. | BACHELET Darlene | 2001 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:41.74 | 616 pts | ||||
44. | GODON Mélina | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:42.15 | 600 pts | ||||
45. | HOULLIER Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:42.31 | 593 pts | ||||
46. | BONAMI Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:42.36 | 591 pts | ||||
47. | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:42.96 | 568 pts | ||||
48. | LEVASSEUR Orlane | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:43.10 | 562 pts | ||||
49. | BOURRU Celia | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:43.27 | 556 pts | ||||
50. | DESBUARDS Elena | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:43.36 | 552 pts | ||||
51. | BALC'HOU Maiwenn | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:43.98 | 529 pts | ||||
52. | BUNEL Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:44.12 | 523 pts | ||||
53. | HOCHART Lilou | 2005 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:44.25 | 518 pts | ||||
54. | MABIRE Clara | 2002 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:44.44 | 511 pts | ||||
55. | BABEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:44.60 | 505 pts | ||||
56. | LEBOURGEOIS Maeva | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:44.71 | 501 pts | ||||
57. | GROUZ Donya | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:45.38 | 477 pts | ||||
58. | GÉRÉMIA Louane | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:45.98 | 456 pts | ||||
59. | BAILLEUL Clara | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:46.01 | 455 pts | ||||
60. | VASSEUR Laura | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:46.36 | 443 pts | ||||
61. | SAYAN Saya | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:46.42 | 441 pts | ||||
62. | LOUBERE Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:47.27 | 412 pts | ||||
63. | MICHEL Celia | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:47.73 | 397 pts | ||||
64. | CIRASSE Emma | 2007 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:47.85 | 393 pts | ||||
65. | GOUGEON Lorine | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:47.90 | 391 pts | ||||
66. | GOBIN Inès | 2005 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:48.71 | 365 pts | ||||
67. | HOUASSI Zineb | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:49.79 | 332 pts | ||||
68. | COLARD Axelle | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:49.91 | 329 pts | ||||
69. | BACHELET Audrey | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:51.49 | 283 pts | ||||
70. | VASSEUR Lindsey | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:00.28 | 93 pts | QFA | |||
71. | HANIN Camille | 2009 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:02.18 | 65 pts | QFA | |||
72. | ANTONINI Riyana | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:04.13 | 42 pts | ||||
73. | MAGREZ Jade | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:04.44 | 39 pts | ||||
74. | LEBRET Laura | 2006 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:05.26 | 31 pts | ||||
75. | LEMAISTRE Loane | 2007 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:07.56 | 13 pts | ||||
--- | PRIANON Lyana | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LARCHER Audrey | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GARRO Coline | 2006 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | REGNIER Lilou | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | POULET Ariane | 2005 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BENOIST Louise | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUDISSA Nejma | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | KLUNDER Chloe | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | PICQUE Marylou | 2004 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MAGLOIRE Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FABIEN Magdalena | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | DSQ |
--- |