50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 2 Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Jeudi 10 Mai 2018 - 12h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.34 | 977 pts | ||||
2. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:31.13 | 934 pts | ||||
3. | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:32.23 | 876 pts | ||||
4. | ALZONNE Charles | 1990 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.36 | 818 pts | ||||
5. | CHENE Gael | 1999 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:34.11 | 781 pts | ||||
6. | DELAUNAY Corentin | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:34.17 | 778 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 1 : 15-16 ans (Jeudi 10 Mai 2018 - 12h00) | ||||||||||
1. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:30.96 | 943 pts | ||||
2. | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.07 | 884 pts | ||||
3. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:32.67 | 853 pts | ||||
4. | SPINNEWEBER Edgar | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.23 | 825 pts | ||||
5. | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.42 | 766 pts | ||||
6. | BACQUAERT Hippolyte | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:34.80 | 748 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Jeudi 10 Mai 2018 - 11h52) | ||||||||||
1. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:30.59 | 963 pts | ||||
2. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:32.75 | 849 pts | ||||
3. | DION Aloïs | 2004 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:34.37 | 769 pts | ||||
4. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:36.30 | 678 pts | ||||
5. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:36.98 | 647 pts | ||||
6. | BERNARD Maxim | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:39.11 | 556 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs : 9-11 ans (Jeudi 10 Mai 2018 - 11h49) | ||||||||||
1. | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:43.67 | 383 pts | ||||
2. | MARIE Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:49.58 | 207 pts | ||||
3. | MAUGER Niels | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:49.74 | 203 pts | ||||
4. | TANQUEREL Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:53.44 | 121 pts | ||||
5. | BACHELET Nathan | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:55.90 | 79 pts | ||||
6. | FERNANDEZ Gaël | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:00.51 | 23 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 10 Mai 2018 - 09h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:31.23 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:31.69 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.24 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
4. | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.41 | 867 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:32.74 | 850 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:32.84 | 845 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DELAUNAY Corentin | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:33.03 | 835 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SPINNEWEBER Edgar | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.83 | 795 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ALZONNE Charles | 1990 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.91 | 791 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CHENE Gael | 1999 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:33.91 | 791 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.93 | 790 pts | QFA | |||
12. | DION Aloïs | 2004 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:34.14 | 780 pts | QFA | |||
13. | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.25 | 774 pts | ||||
14. | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.36 | 769 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BACQUAERT Hippolyte | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:34.37 | 769 pts | QFA | |||
16. | MAC Hugo | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:34.40 | 767 pts | ||||
17. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:34.43 | 766 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.46 | 764 pts | ||||
19. | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:34.81 | 747 pts | ||||
20. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.98 | 739 pts | ||||
21. | MUSSARD Noam | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:35.12 | 733 pts | ||||
22. | EL AZZAOUI Zakaria | 1999 | MAR | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.70 | 705 pts | ||||
23. | LEFEVRE Romain | 1996 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.71 | 705 pts | ||||
24. | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:35.81 | 700 pts | ||||
25. | LEFRANCOIS Matthieu | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.97 | 693 pts | ||||
26. | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.07 | 688 pts | ||||
27. | LE ROY Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.14 | 685 pts | ||||
28. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:36.19 | 683 pts | QFA | |||
29. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:36.36 | 675 pts | QFA | |||
30. | BERNARD Maxim | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:37.45 | 626 pts | QFA | |||
31. | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:38.05 | 600 pts | ||||
32. | DUBOIS Vivien | 2002 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:38.08 | 599 pts | ||||
33. | GUIFFAULT Manech | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:38.23 | 592 pts | ||||
34. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:38.59 | 577 pts | ||||
35. | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dorian | 2002 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:39.11 | 556 pts | ||||
36. | DUVAL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:39.56 | 537 pts | ||||
37. | THOMAS Paul | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:39.93 | 522 pts | ||||
38. | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:39.94 | 522 pts | ||||
39. | BAUDRY Yanis | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:40.59 | 496 pts | ||||
40. | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:41.56 | 459 pts | ||||
41. | SORET Thibaut | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:42.67 | 418 pts | ||||
42. | EL KOUTALI Adonis | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:42.76 | 415 pts | ||||
43. | VAN DAELE Pierre | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.87 | 411 pts | ||||
44. | FAVRESSE Victor | 2006 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:42.90 | 410 pts | ||||
45. | CORDIER Dylan | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:43.39 | 393 pts | ||||
46. | BABEL Antoine | 1998 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:43.49 | 389 pts | ||||
47. | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:43.60 | 386 pts | QFA | |||
47. | BOUDISSA Anis | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:43.60 | 386 pts | ||||
49. | DE CHANTELOUP Paul | 2006 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:43.77 | 380 pts | ||||
50. | JUMEAU Félix | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:44.15 | 367 pts | ||||
51. | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:45.33 | 328 pts | ||||
52. | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:45.85 | 312 pts | ||||
53. | MENNERAY Malo | 2005 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:46.91 | 280 pts | ||||
54. | ANSELIN Arthur | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:48.03 | 248 pts | ||||
55. | FOURNEAU Owen | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:48.31 | 241 pts | ||||
56. | GODERE Emerick | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:49.14 | 219 pts | ||||
57. | GRANCHER Robin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:49.27 | 215 pts | ||||
58. | LOISEL Noah | 2006 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:50.31 | 189 pts | ||||
59. | MAUGER Niels | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:50.65 | 181 pts | QFA | |||
60. | MARIE Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:51.66 | 158 pts | QFA | |||
61. | TANQUEREL Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:53.27 | 125 pts | QFA | |||
62. | GUERARD Tristan | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:55.66 | 82 pts | ||||
63. | DAVOT Morgan | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:55.92 | 78 pts | ||||
64. | BACHELET Nathan | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:56.59 | 68 pts | QFA | |||
65. | FERNANDEZ Gaël | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:57.37 | 57 pts | QFA | |||
66. | CAVELIER Noah | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:01.66 | 15 pts | ||||
67. | FAVEY Charles | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 01:03.88 | 3 pts | ||||
68. | SAYAN Bauyrzan | 2009 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:08.83 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | GUILLARD Thomas | 2007 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROUSSEL Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LECLERC Thomas | 2007 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ECHARD Nathan | 2009 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |