50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 12 Mai 2018 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:29.50 | 1115 pts | ||||
2. | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.35 | 1001 pts | ||||
3. | CHEVALIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:31.76 | 976 pts | ||||
4. | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:31.87 | 970 pts | ||||
5. | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:31.92 | 967 pts | ||||
6. | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.04 | 960 pts | ||||
7. | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:32.15 | 953 pts | ||||
8. | CHUM Alice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:32.18 | 952 pts | ||||
9. | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:32.36 | 941 pts | ||||
10. | DEBORD Ilona | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.53 | 931 pts | ||||
11. | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.84 | 913 pts | ||||
12. | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.88 | 911 pts | ||||
13. | PARSY Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:33.56 | 873 pts | ||||
14. | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.02 | 847 pts | ||||
15. | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:34.08 | 844 pts | ||||
16. | TALON Maelis | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:34.18 | 838 pts | ||||
17. | HARUTYUNYAN Svetlana | 2002 | ARM | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:34.22 | 836 pts | ||||
18. | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.75 | 807 pts | ||||
19. | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:34.82 | 804 pts | ||||
20. | CORNON Aurélie | 1987 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:34.92 | 798 pts | ||||
21. | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:35.81 | 751 pts | ||||
22. | PAPEIX Elorria | 2004 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:36.26 | 728 pts | ||||
23. | BONHOMME Garance | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.94 | 694 pts | ||||
24. | DUBOIS Marie | 2005 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:37.18 | 682 pts | ||||
25. | SIGUIER Marilou | 2006 | FRA | TARN | 00:40.02 | 549 pts | ||||
26. | CHARRIN Leane | 2004 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:40.11 | 545 pts | ||||
27. | RENAUDIE Lise | 2000 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:40.58 | 524 pts | ||||
28. | CAPEL Agathe | 2002 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:40.81 | 514 pts | ||||
29. | HUGUET Alice | 2006 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:41.05 | 504 pts | ||||
30. | AVRIL Bertille | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:41.29 | 494 pts | ||||
31. | MARTINET Maude | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:42.17 | 457 pts | ||||
32. | DEHAINE Rosalie | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:46.31 | 305 pts | ||||
33. | ROMERO Lucie | 2007 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:46.59 | 296 pts | ||||
34. | LEHERPEUR Elise | 2004 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:47.11 | 279 pts | ||||
35. | BRODBECK Céline | 1986 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:48.28 | 243 pts | ||||
36. | SIREYSOL Ines | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:48.68 | 232 pts | ||||
37. | BRIGOULEIX Enora | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:49.44 | 210 pts | ||||
38. | GIBBONS Ailish | 2006 | IRL | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:49.67 | 204 pts | ||||
39. | LHOPITAL Sahra | 2006 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:49.88 | 198 pts | ||||
40. | CAPEL Lola | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:50.54 | 181 pts | ||||
41. | TALON Lucille | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:50.56 | 181 pts | ||||
42. | FERREIRA Cassandra | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:51.74 | 152 pts | ||||
43. | COZETTE Emma | 2007 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:53.29 | 118 pts | ||||
44. | BOURSAULT Joyce | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:53.42 | 115 pts | ||||
45. | MOIRAND Peryne | 2006 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:53.93 | 105 pts | ||||
46. | LAPEYRE Lea | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:54.89 | 87 pts |