50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Juin 2018 - 09h45) | ||||||||||
1. | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.94 | +0.70 | 1157 pts | MPF14 | ||
2. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:26.48 | +0.64 | 1121 pts | |||
3. | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.87 | +0.73 | 1095 pts | |||
4. | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:27.53 | +0.68 | 1052 pts | |||
5. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.76 | +0.71 | 1037 pts | |||
6. | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:27.84 | +0.71 | 1032 pts | |||
7. | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.92 | +0.65 | 1027 pts | |||
8. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.96 | +0.70 | 1024 pts | |||
9. | BELTAI Kylian | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:28.17 | +0.66 | 1011 pts | |||
10. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.28 | +0.63 | 1004 pts | |||
11. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.29 | +0.55 | 1003 pts | |||
11. | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.29 | +0.71 | 1003 pts | |||
13. | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.33 | +0.67 | 1001 pts | |||
14. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:28.38 | +0.72 | 998 pts | |||
15. | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.50 | +0.69 | 990 pts | |||
16. | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:28.56 | +0.73 | 986 pts | |||
17. | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:28.60 | +0.53 | 984 pts | |||
18. | ASRI Timothee | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.69 | +0.67 | 978 pts | |||
19. | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:28.86 | +0.58 | 968 pts | |||
20. | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.93 | +0.61 | 963 pts | |||
21. | BOSSU Erwan | 2004 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:28.96 | +0.69 | 961 pts | |||
22. | CURTON Anthony | 2004 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:29.04 | +0.67 | 957 pts | |||
23. | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.06 | +0.74 | 955 pts | |||
24. | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:29.10 | +0.64 | 953 pts | |||
25. | SANTA Teiki | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.11 | +0.69 | 952 pts | |||
26. | DABIN John-William | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.15 | +0.46 | 950 pts | |||
27. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.16 | +0.73 | 949 pts | |||
28. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.19 | +0.61 | 947 pts | |||
29. | BEAUREGARD Florian | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:29.26 | +0.61 | 943 pts | |||
29. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.26 | +0.60 | 943 pts | |||
31. | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:29.29 | +0.65 | 941 pts | |||
32. | PECH Louis | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.35 | +0.74 | 938 pts | |||
33. | GAUVIN Charlie | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.36 | +0.66 | 937 pts | |||
34. | CALOONE Armand | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.47 | +0.61 | 930 pts | |||
35. | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.55 | +0.70 | 925 pts | |||
35. | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:29.55 | +0.64 | 925 pts | |||
37. | AGUESSE Tom | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:29.58 | +0.70 | 924 pts | |||
38. | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:29.64 | +0.68 | 920 pts | |||
39. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:29.66 | +0.84 | 919 pts | |||
40. | BADIAN Noah | 2005 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:29.71 | +0.50 | 916 pts | |||
40. | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.71 | +0.60 | 916 pts | |||
42. | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:29.72 | +0.66 | 915 pts | |||
42. | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.72 | +0.69 | 915 pts | |||
42. | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:29.72 | +0.62 | 915 pts | |||
45. | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:29.74 | +0.65 | 914 pts | |||
46. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:29.76 | +0.68 | 913 pts | |||
47. | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:29.77 | +0.71 | 912 pts | |||
48. | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.81 | +0.54 | 910 pts | |||
49. | JESOPHE SANCHEZ Mehdi | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:29.84 | +0.65 | 908 pts | |||
50. | CALANDRY Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:29.87 | +0.66 | 906 pts | |||
51. | ZAFINANDRO Alex-Mahefa | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:29.92 | +0.66 | 903 pts | |||
52. | GENDASZYK Sacha | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.93 | +0.66 | 903 pts | |||
53. | SORADI Safwane | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.96 | +0.74 | 901 pts | |||
54. | EGOUY Enzo | 2004 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:29.99 | +0.75 | 899 pts | |||
55. | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.72 | 898 pts | |||
56. | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.06 | +0.68 | 895 pts | |||
57. | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.07 | +0.78 | 894 pts | |||
58. | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:30.09 | +0.73 | 893 pts | |||
58. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.09 | +0.59 | 893 pts | |||
58. | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | TUN | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.09 | +0.79 | 893 pts | |||
61. | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.12 | +0.74 | 891 pts | |||
62. | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:30.26 | +0.63 | 883 pts | |||
63. | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | FRA | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.30 | +0.57 | 881 pts | |||
64. | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:30.32 | +0.62 | 879 pts | |||
65. | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.36 | +0.72 | 877 pts | |||
66. | GARION Nathan | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.37 | +0.76 | 876 pts | |||
67. | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:30.39 | +0.58 | 875 pts | |||
68. | ANDRIEU Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.45 | +0.73 | 872 pts | |||
69. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.51 | +0.61 | 868 pts | |||
70. | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:30.52 | +0.77 | 868 pts | |||
71. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:30.65 | +0.78 | 860 pts | |||
72. | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.70 | +0.72 | 857 pts | |||
73. | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:30.76 | +0.72 | 854 pts | |||
74. | PREVOTAT Arthur | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.78 | +0.64 | 852 pts | |||
75. | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:30.81 | +0.67 | 851 pts | |||
76. | JAZIRI Mohamed-Rayan | 2004 | TUN | C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN | 00:30.84 | +0.86 | 849 pts | |||
77. | DREZET Sébastien | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.86 | +0.66 | 848 pts | |||
78. | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.87 | +0.67 | 847 pts | |||
79. | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.92 | +0.68 | 844 pts | |||
80. | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:30.93 | +0.61 | 844 pts | |||
81. | PROISY Corentin | 2004 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:30.94 | +0.75 | 843 pts | |||
82. | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:31.02 | +0.69 | 839 pts | |||
83. | FABRE Marius | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.09 | +0.66 | 835 pts | |||
84. | GENSBURGER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.11 | +0.61 | 833 pts | |||
85. | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:31.23 | +0.66 | 827 pts | |||
86. | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.29 | +0.42 | 823 pts | |||
87. | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.32 | +0.58 | 821 pts | |||
88. | MOURIN Heevai | 2005 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:31.33 | +0.76 | 821 pts | |||
89. | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.36 | +0.78 | 819 pts | |||
89. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.36 | +0.70 | 819 pts | |||
91. | PREVOTAT Jules | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:31.43 | +0.65 | 815 pts | |||
92. | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.48 | +0.82 | 812 pts | |||
93. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.51 | +0.43 | 811 pts | |||
93. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.51 | +0.71 | 811 pts | |||
95. | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:31.56 | +0.58 | 808 pts | |||
96. | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.62 | +0.59 | 804 pts | |||
97. | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.65 | +0.74 | 803 pts | |||
98. | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:31.73 | +0.59 | 798 pts | |||
98. | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.73 | +0.72 | 798 pts | |||
100. | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.81 | +0.55 | 794 pts | |||
101. | POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.87 | +0.52 | 790 pts | |||
102. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:31.90 | +0.73 | 789 pts | |||
103. | VITSE Victor | 2004 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.92 | +0.72 | 788 pts | |||
104. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:31.93 | +0.51 | 787 pts | |||
105. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.96 | +0.80 | 785 pts | |||
106. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:32.01 | +0.73 | 782 pts | |||
107. | DA COSTA Frederic | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.11 | +0.64 | 777 pts | |||
108. | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:32.13 | +0.79 | 776 pts | |||
109. | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.38 | +0.82 | 762 pts | |||
110. | FENTE DAMERS Rafael | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.45 | +0.63 | 758 pts | |||
111. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.54 | +0.74 | 753 pts | |||
112. | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:32.59 | +0.67 | 751 pts | |||
113. | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:32.77 | +0.55 | 741 pts | |||
114. | CAYUELA Loann | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.82 | +0.51 | 738 pts | |||
115. | BRINDEJONC Matis | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.85 | +0.62 | 736 pts | |||
116. | CHAOUCH-CELARIES Yanis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.87 | +0.58 | 735 pts | |||
116. | ABOU GHANNAM Karl | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:32.87 | +0.69 | 735 pts | |||
118. | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.09 | +0.54 | 724 pts | |||
119. | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:33.46 | +0.50 | 704 pts | |||
120. | GASCOIN Sasha | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.50 | +0.54 | 702 pts | |||
121. | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:33.56 | +0.66 | 699 pts | |||
122. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:35.02 | +0.70 | 624 pts | |||
--- | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
--- | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |