50 Brasse Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:52.25 | 1020 pts | ||||
2. | GACHET Marie-Pierre | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:58.06 | 825 pts | ||||
3. | RICHER Regine | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:09.55 | 500 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | SANSON Brigitte | 1952 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:56.51 | 732 pts | ||||
2. | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 01:01.86 | 569 pts | ||||
3. | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:21.00 | 153 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:45.06 | 1030 pts | ||||
2. | DESCOMBES Natalia | 1955 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:47.09 | 948 pts | ||||
3. | GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle | 1957 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:47.96 | 915 pts | ||||
4. | QUATRINI Michelle | 1954 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:00.50 | 494 pts | ||||
5. | CAUMONT Janine | 1954 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:05.79 | 356 pts | ||||
--- | BOUTOT Françoise | 1954 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | BELGACEM Catherine | 1963 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:48.50 | 793 pts | ||||
2. | LETESSIER Valérie | 1962 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:49.76 | 746 pts | ||||
3. | LAGAND Laurence | 1960 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:52.38 | 652 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GALL Sandrine | 1967 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:42.06 | 973 pts | ||||
2. | KOPP-LEFORT Marielle | 1967 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:46.57 | 784 pts | ||||
3. | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:47.94 | 731 pts | ||||
4. | RENAUDAT Sandra | 1964 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:51.09 | 616 pts | ||||
5. | PEUFFIER Audrey | 1964 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:54.43 | 504 pts | ||||
6. | RENARD Valérie | 1967 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:12.33 | 96 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MASSE-MESNIL Delphine | 1973 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:41.54 | 930 pts | ||||
2. | BATAL Mylène | 1973 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:43.30 | 854 pts | ||||
3. | RICORDEL Carine | 1973 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:45.76 | 752 pts | ||||
4. | GUICHARD Isabelle | 1969 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:08.92 | 110 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUCHER Sandrine | 1976 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:50.42 | 524 pts | ||||
2. | SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline | 1976 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:54.70 | 386 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | DURAND Vanessa | 1982 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:48.75 | 544 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | BIJOU Kwistel | 1985 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:42.38 | 766 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | PERIE Delphine | 1989 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:44.83 | 642 pts |