50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 30 Juin 2018 - 18h32) | ||||||||||
1. | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.21 | +0.65 | 1194 pts | |||
2. | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.81 | +0.69 | 1108 pts | |||
3. | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.60 | +0.65 | 1067 pts | |||
4. | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:35.86 | +0.76 | 1053 pts | |||
5. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:35.96 | +0.66 | 1048 pts | |||
6. | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:36.68 | +0.61 | 1011 pts | |||
7. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.72 | +0.67 | 1009 pts | |||
8. | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:36.94 | 998 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 30 Juin 2018 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
1. | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:36.64 | +0.71 | 1013 pts | |||
2. | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:36.74 | +0.69 | 1008 pts | |||
3. | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:37.23 | +0.77 | 984 pts | |||
4. | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.25 | +0.67 | 983 pts | |||
5. | LETELLIER Juliette | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.29 | +0.77 | 981 pts | |||
6. | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:37.31 | +0.70 | 980 pts | |||
7. | CHERY Eva | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:37.59 | +0.74 | 966 pts | |||
8. | GONCALVES Rose | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.85 | +0.74 | 953 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C 15ans et moins : 13-15 ans (Samedi 30 Juin 2018 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.92 | +0.67 | 950 pts | |||
2. | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.05 | +0.83 | 944 pts | |||
3. | HOGARD Lucie | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:38.20 | +0.57 | 936 pts | |||
4. | SAVOYE Lilou | 2003 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:38.29 | +0.66 | 932 pts | |||
5. | COUTEL Apolline | 2004 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:38.62 | +0.84 | 916 pts | |||
6. | LEMAITRE Rosine | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:39.08 | +0.79 | 894 pts | |||
7. | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:39.51 | +0.74 | 874 pts | |||
8. | DEREMETZ Juline | 2004 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:40.36 | +0.63 | 834 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 30 Juin 2018 - 12h08) | ||||||||||
1. | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.71 | +0.63 | 1167 pts | QFA | ||
2. | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.10 | +0.65 | 1093 pts | QFA | ||
3. | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.87 | +0.68 | 1053 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:36.43 | +0.62 | 1024 pts | QFA | ||
4. | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:36.43 | +0.74 | 1024 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.56 | +0.69 | 1018 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:36.56 | +0.64 | 1018 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:36.79 | +0.64 | 1006 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:36.82 | +0.69 | 1004 pts | QFB | ||
10. | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:36.83 | +0.69 | 1004 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:36.88 | +0.57 | 1001 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LETELLIER Juliette | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.15 | +0.73 | 988 pts | QFB | ||
13. | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:37.23 | +0.66 | 984 pts | QFB | ||
14. | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.33 | +0.66 | 979 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CHERY Eva | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:37.42 | +0.75 | 974 pts | QFB | ||
16. | GONCALVES Rose | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.43 | +0.72 | 974 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.51 | +0.83 | 970 pts | QFC | ||
18. | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.82 | +0.64 | 955 pts | QFC | ||
19. | SAVOYE Lilou | 2003 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:38.09 | +0.70 | 942 pts | QFC | ||
20. | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.51 | +0.73 | 921 pts | |||
21. | HOGARD Lucie | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:38.64 | +0.55 | 915 pts | QFC | ||
22. | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:38.91 | +0.76 | 902 pts | QFC | ||
23. | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:39.32 | +0.73 | 883 pts | |||
24. | COUTEL Apolline | 2004 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:39.47 | +0.84 | 876 pts | QFC | ||
25. | LEMAITRE Rosine | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:39.58 | +0.73 | 871 pts | QFC | ||
26. | DEREMETZ Juline | 2004 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:39.91 | +0.78 | 855 pts | QFC | ||
26. | COËZ Lucie | 2001 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:39.91 | +0.69 | 855 pts | |||
28. | PRIOUX Marine | 2003 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:39.94 | +0.75 | 854 pts | |||
28. | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:39.94 | +0.73 | 854 pts | |||
30. | HUCK Elise | 2003 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:40.14 | +0.68 | 844 pts | |||
31. | TELLIER Emeline | 2001 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:40.28 | +0.72 | 838 pts | |||
32. | BUTEUX Lea | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:40.31 | +0.78 | 837 pts | |||
33. | LERMOYER Josephine | 2003 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:40.42 | +0.92 | 832 pts | |||
34. | LUDWICZAK Rose | 2004 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:40.59 | +0.63 | 824 pts | |||
35. | LAPIERE Louise | 2003 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:40.66 | +0.71 | 821 pts | |||
36. | COLOMBEL Juliette | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:40.86 | +0.69 | 812 pts | |||
37. | COCQUEMAN Marie | 2004 | FRA | CN FREVENT | 00:40.97 | +0.88 | 807 pts | |||
38. | MARIE Lea | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:41.16 | +0.67 | 798 pts | |||
39. | EHRHART Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:41.39 | +0.79 | 788 pts | |||
40. | CARLIER Marine | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:41.46 | +0.81 | 785 pts | |||
41. | POUILLY Louise | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:41.53 | +0.60 | 782 pts | |||
42. | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:41.56 | +0.56 | 780 pts | |||
43. | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:41.59 | +0.70 | 779 pts | |||
44. | DEBRIS Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:41.68 | +0.80 | 775 pts | |||
45. | BOROWSKI Léa | 2003 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:41.85 | +0.80 | 768 pts | |||
46. | HOGUET Perrine | 2004 | FRA | CN FREVENT | 00:43.59 | +0.72 | 693 pts | |||
47. | BEDJAOUI Sarah | 2004 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:43.65 | +0.70 | 691 pts | |||
48. | MAUPIN Léa | 2003 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:45.40 | +0.76 | 620 pts | |||
49. | LATIOUI Kémissa | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:46.63 | +0.63 | 572 pts | |||
--- | CARLIER Solene | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JUBERT Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DNS dec |
--- |