50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | POUFFARY Andre | 1948 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:58.26 | 546 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | ZEBERT Jean-Pierre | 1957 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:45.36 | 747 pts | ||||
2. | PICARD Franck | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:45.56 | 740 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | PASQUIER Philippe | 1962 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:49.05 | 543 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | RAZA Ellys | 1970 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:04.57 | 186 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | FIGUERES Thierry | 1974 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:42.59 | 624 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | VIVION Aurélien | 1986 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:41.68 | 618 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Hors-Concours C9 : 65 - 69 ans | ||||||||||
--- | GERAUD-JARDEL Jacques | 1950 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:52.86 | 591 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Hors-Concours C8 : 60 - 64 ans | ||||||||||
--- | DERHI Marc | 1956 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:42.69 | 847 pts | ||||
--- | CRASSAT Christine | 1956 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:58.80 | 544 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Hors-Concours C6 : 50 - 54 ans | ||||||||||
--- | MORISSET Laurent | 1965 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:42.86 | 700 pts | ||||
--- | BARON Olivier | 1967 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:49.84 | 458 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Hors-Concours C5 : 45 - 49 ans | ||||||||||
--- | HEUZE Nicolas | 1971 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:38.01 | 846 pts | ||||
--- | LAGOFFUN Franck | 1969 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:38.81 | 811 pts | ||||
--- | CAURRAZE Fabien | 1971 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:42.26 | 671 pts | ||||
--- | CATHERINEAU Christelle | 1971 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:58.74 | 321 pts | ||||
--- | CHIRICOL Ivana | 1972 | ITA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:02.08 | 240 pts | ||||
--- | BAKIRI Mylène | 1970 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:06.05 | 158 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Hors-Concours C4 : 40 - 44 ans | ||||||||||
--- | LE PERFF Damien | 1978 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:40.27 | 715 pts | ||||
--- | BEAREZ Jean-Jacques | 1974 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:42.66 | 621 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Hors-Concours C3 : 35 - 39 ans | ||||||||||
--- | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.02 | 1018 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Hors-Concours C2 : 30 - 34 ans | ||||||||||
--- | FAURE-BRAC Adrien | 1985 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:41.97 | 606 pts | ||||
--- | JOLLY Claire | 1986 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:49.29 | 496 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Hors-Concours C1 : 25 - 29 ans | ||||||||||
--- | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:36.87 | 809 pts |