50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JUNIORS 2 / SENIORS : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:34.86 | 1105 pts | ||||
2. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:36.92 | 999 pts | ||||
3. | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:39.07 | 895 pts | ||||
4. | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:40.19 | 842 pts | ||||
5. | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:40.48 | 829 pts | ||||
6. | RAUBER Anais | 2003 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:41.87 | 767 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JUNIORS 1 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1. | GOULLEY Maewenn | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:37.37 | 977 pts | ||||
2. | GISLARD Constance | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:39.63 | 868 pts | ||||
3. | LEGENDRE Inès | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:39.91 | 855 pts | ||||
4. | PIGNOREL Jane | 2005 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:40.59 | 824 pts | ||||
5. | DOLEY Paoline | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:40.69 | 819 pts | ||||
6. | DEMAY Pernelle | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:43.09 | 714 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | MENIELLE Bonnie | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.57 | 918 pts | ||||
2. | BOUCHEZ Juliette | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.09 | 757 pts | ||||
3. | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.11 | 756 pts | ||||
4. | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.64 | 733 pts | ||||
5. | LEVASSEUR Orlane | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:43.63 | 691 pts | ||||
6. | EUDIER Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:46.25 | 586 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A AVENIRS : 8-10 ans (Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
1. | GÉRÉMIA Clemence | 2009 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:58.07 | 220 pts | ||||
2. | MALICET Silja | 2009 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:00.48 | 167 pts | ||||
3. | VASSEUR Lindsey | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:02.72 | 125 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:36.14 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:37.02 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GOULLEY Maewenn | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:37.51 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MENIELLE Bonnie | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:37.67 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BARREAU Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:39.48 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:39.49 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEGENDRE Inès | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:39.68 | 866 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DOLEY Paoline | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:40.03 | 850 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PIGNOREL Jane | 2005 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:41.01 | 805 pts | QFA | |||
10. | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:41.21 | 796 pts | QFA | |||
11. | GISLARD Constance | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:41.24 | 795 pts | QFA | |||
12. | RAUBER Anais | 2003 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:41.62 | 778 pts | QFA | |||
13. | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:41.99 | 761 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.24 | 751 pts | QFA | |||
15. | DEMAY Pernelle | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:42.50 | 739 pts | ||||
16. | SALLIOU Marie | 2001 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:42.51 | 739 pts | ||||
16. | LEVASSEUR Orlane | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.51 | 739 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BOUCHEZ Juliette | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.74 | 729 pts | QFA | |||
19. | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.82 | 726 pts | QFA | |||
20. | BATTE POUMAYON Fallone | 2005 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:43.35 | 703 pts | ||||
21. | FICAMOS Anastasia | 2004 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:43.48 | 698 pts | ||||
22. | LOPES Nawel | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:43.53 | 696 pts | ||||
23. | LARCHER Audrey | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:43.58 | 693 pts | ||||
24. | TOCA Alexandra | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:43.93 | 679 pts | ||||
25. | QUESNAY Natacha | 2000 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:44.40 | 660 pts | ||||
26. | BELHOMME Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:44.44 | 658 pts | ||||
27. | DIJOUX Laïnie | 2005 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:44.81 | 643 pts | ||||
28. | RICHARD Clarisse | 2003 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:44.96 | 637 pts | ||||
29. | DUVALLET Nina | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:45.19 | 628 pts | ||||
30. | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:45.46 | 617 pts | QFA | |||
31. | GUERN Penelope | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:45.82 | 603 pts | ||||
32. | EUDIER Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:46.86 | 563 pts | ||||
33. | GROUZ Donya | 2007 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:46.99 | 558 pts | ||||
34. | AKANO Idamane | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:47.39 | 543 pts | ||||
35. | NICOLAS Manéa | 2007 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:47.50 | 539 pts | ||||
36. | MAERTENS Lilou | 2005 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:47.59 | 536 pts | ||||
37. | PICQUE Marylou | 2004 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:47.79 | 529 pts | ||||
38. | LAGACHE Garance | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:48.07 | 519 pts | ||||
39. | VASSEUR Laura | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:49.40 | 472 pts | ||||
40. | FABIEN Magdalena | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:49.53 | 467 pts | ||||
41. | CREVON Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:49.73 | 460 pts | ||||
42. | GÉRÉMIA Louane | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:50.47 | 436 pts | ||||
43. | THOUE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:50.81 | 424 pts | ||||
44. | LEPELLEY Zoe | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:51.10 | 415 pts | ||||
45. | HOUASSI Zineb | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:51.46 | 403 pts | ||||
46. | ADLIMI Yasmine | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:52.81 | 362 pts | ||||
47. | VANBESIEN Lucile | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:55.50 | 285 pts | ||||
48. | SARIA Katheleen | 2008 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:55.60 | 282 pts | ||||
49. | HEUZE Jade | 2008 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:56.18 | 267 pts | ||||
50. | ZIANI Leina | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:56.57 | 257 pts | ||||
51. | GÉRÉMIA Clemence | 2009 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:56.65 | 255 pts | QFA | |||
52. | DIEULLE Noémie | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:56.96 | 247 pts | ||||
53. | DUMONTIER Ines | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:57.20 | 241 pts | ||||
54. | FOURNEAU Alycia | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:57.52 | 234 pts | ||||
55. | CORDIER Jane | 2008 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:57.57 | 232 pts | ||||
56. | MALICET Silja | 2009 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:58.27 | 216 pts | QFA | |||
57. | VASSEUR Lindsey | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:01.10 | 155 pts | QFA | |||
58. | HUET Eden | 2009 | FRA | HERMANVILLE NATATION | 01:02.80 | 123 pts | QFA | |||
--- | GOUGEON Lorine | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUPRE Shainesse | 2008 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CRAMBERT Maud | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | HABLAL Ania | 2006 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | DSQ |
--- |