50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A JUNIORS 2 / SENIORS : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.88 | 1002 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
2. | ROMO Thomas | 1997 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:30.56 | 965 pts | ||||
3. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:31.83 | 897 pts | ||||
4. | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:33.21 | 826 pts | ||||
5. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.81 | 796 pts | ||||
6. | OECHSEL Vincent | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:34.10 | 782 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A JUNIORS 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:30.49 | 969 pts | ||||
2. | LAGUILLIEZ Louis | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:30.73 | 956 pts | ||||
3. | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:32.27 | 874 pts | ||||
4. | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:32.37 | 869 pts | ||||
5. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:33.06 | 833 pts | ||||
6. | DJATA Corentin | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:34.24 | 775 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A JEUNES : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:34.31 | 771 pts | ||||
2. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.48 | 763 pts | ||||
3. | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:38.43 | 584 pts | ||||
4. | SORET Thibaut | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:39.43 | 542 pts | ||||
5. | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:40.72 | 491 pts | ||||
6. | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:41.57 | 459 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | ANOUNY Mathis | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.95 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.91 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
3. | ROMO Thomas | 1997 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:30.85 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:31.38 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:31.54 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAGUILLIEZ Louis | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:31.71 | 903 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:31.90 | 893 pts | QFA | |||
8. | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:32.20 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.37 | 869 pts | QFA | |||
10. | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:32.52 | 861 pts | QFA | |||
11. | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:33.82 | 795 pts | QFA | |||
12. | OECHSEL Vincent | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.84 | 794 pts | QFA | |||
13. | DJATA Corentin | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:34.40 | 767 pts | ||||
14. | POILVERT Emile | 2003 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:34.42 | 766 pts | ||||
15. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.89 | 743 pts | QFA | |||
16. | HUE Charlélie | 2003 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:35.08 | 734 pts | ||||
17. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.33 | 723 pts | QFA | |||
18. | CALANVILLE Mathis | 2005 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:35.92 | 695 pts | QFA | |||
19. | BELHACHE Gauthier | 2002 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:36.05 | 689 pts | ||||
20. | CORDIER Dylan | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:36.08 | 688 pts | ||||
21. | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:36.26 | 679 pts | ||||
22. | AUGUSTE Come | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:36.76 | 657 pts | ||||
23. | DEMORA Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:37.03 | 645 pts | ||||
24. | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:37.66 | 617 pts | QFA | |||
25. | VAN DAELE Pierre | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.12 | 555 pts | ||||
26. | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:39.18 | 553 pts | QFA | |||
27. | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:39.57 | 537 pts | QFA | |||
28. | SORET Thibaut | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:39.86 | 525 pts | ||||
29. | RICHARD Jean-Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:40.29 | 508 pts | ||||
30. | JUMEAU Félix | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:40.64 | 494 pts | ||||
31. | THIERRY Aymeric | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:40.90 | 484 pts | ||||
32. | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.62 | 420 pts | ||||
33. | FOURNEAU Owen | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.93 | 409 pts | ||||
34. | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:44.72 | 348 pts | ||||
35. | LECHALUPE Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:45.09 | 336 pts | ||||
36. | DAVOT Morgan | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:46.30 | 298 pts | ||||
37. | BACHELET Nathan | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:51.86 | 154 pts | ||||
38. | DUPRE Kylliane | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:52.34 | 144 pts | ||||
39. | FONTAINE Leonard | 2011 | FRA | HERMANVILLE NATATION | 01:08.69 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
--- | ECHARD Nathan | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DSQ |
--- |