50 Dos Dames - Finale A Toutes catégories : 14 ans et plus (Vendredi 21 Décembre 2018 - 18h30) | ||||||||||
1. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.41 | 1164 pts | ||||
1. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.75 | 1145 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:30.94 | 1135 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
2. | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.78 | 1089 pts | ||||
1. | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.81 | 1087 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
6. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.10 | 1072 pts | ||||
2. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.18 | 1067 pts | ||||
8. | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:32.84 | 1032 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Juniors 3 et 4 : 16-17 ans (Vendredi 21 Décembre 2018 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.92 | 1081 pts | ||||
2. | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:32.28 | 1062 pts | ||||
3. | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
4. | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
5. | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:33.43 | 1001 pts | ||||
6. | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.59 | 993 pts | ||||
7. | GALY Lara | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.71 | 987 pts | ||||
8. | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.82 | 981 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 21 Décembre 2018 - 18h28) | ||||||||||
1. | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.98 | 1078 pts | ||||
2. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.06 | 1021 pts | ||||
3. | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.23 | 1012 pts | ||||
4. | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.57 | 994 pts | ||||
5. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.60 | 993 pts | ||||
6. | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.73 | 986 pts | ||||
7. | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:33.93 | 976 pts | ||||
8. | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.16 | 964 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 21 Décembre 2018 - 10h35) | ||||||||||
1. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.75 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.78 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
3. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.06 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.89 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:31.99 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
6. | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:32.20 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
7. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.30 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:32.33 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
9. | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.44 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:32.60 | 1045 pts | QFB | |||
11. | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.73 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.77 | 1036 pts | ||||
13. | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.89 | 1030 pts | ||||
14. | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.00 | 1024 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.09 | 1019 pts | ||||
16. | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.27 | 1010 pts | QFC | |||
17. | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.30 | 1008 pts | ||||
18. | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:33.37 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
19. | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:33.42 | 1002 pts | ||||
20. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.54 | 996 pts | QFC | |||
21. | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.67 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
22. | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.74 | 985 pts | ||||
23. | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.77 | 984 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.83 | 981 pts | QFB | |||
25. | GALY Lara | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.84 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
26. | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.90 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
27. | BOUDIER Elen | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:33.93 | 976 pts | ||||
28. | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:34.07 | 968 pts | ||||
29. | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.19 | 962 pts | QFC | |||
29. | SENIA Céline | 1995 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.19 | 962 pts | ||||
31. | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:34.25 | 959 pts | ||||
32. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.37 | 953 pts | QFC | |||
33. | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:34.42 | 951 pts | ||||
34. | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:34.54 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
34. | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.54 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
36. | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:34.56 | 944 pts | ||||
37. | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.61 | 941 pts | ||||
38. | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.62 | 941 pts | ||||
39. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.71 | 936 pts | ||||
40. | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.83 | 930 pts | ||||
41. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:34.90 | 927 pts | ||||
42. | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.92 | 926 pts | ||||
43. | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:34.94 | 925 pts | ||||
44. | HERVOUET Ludivine | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:35.01 | 921 pts | ||||
45. | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.03 | 920 pts | ||||
46. | ROQUES Celine | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:35.06 | 919 pts | ||||
47. | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.08 | 918 pts | ||||
48. | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.15 | 914 pts | ||||
49. | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.16 | 914 pts | ||||
50. | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.23 | 910 pts | ||||
51. | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:35.29 | 907 pts | ||||
52. | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.32 | 906 pts | ||||
53. | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:35.34 | 905 pts | ||||
54. | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:35.37 | 903 pts | ||||
55. | GIL Anaya | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.39 | 902 pts | ||||
56. | COSTES Mareva | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.41 | 901 pts | ||||
57. | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.61 | 891 pts | ||||
58. | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.73 | 886 pts | ||||
59. | GARCIA Lisa | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.91 | 877 pts | ||||
60. | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.99 | 873 pts | ||||
61. | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.09 | 868 pts | ||||
62. | PERROCHIA Elise | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:36.11 | 867 pts | ||||
63. | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.22 | 862 pts | ||||
64. | POUTEAU Emmanuelle | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:36.31 | 857 pts | ||||
65. | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:36.33 | 857 pts | ||||
66. | PELLAY Morgane | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:36.34 | 856 pts | ||||
67. | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:36.38 | 854 pts | ||||
67. | SINGLARD Lisa | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.38 | 854 pts | ||||
69. | MALBOSC Perrine | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:36.39 | 854 pts | ||||
70. | GUELLEC Fanny | 2001 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:36.48 | 849 pts | ||||
71. | LAURY Emma | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.52 | 847 pts | ||||
72. | LARET Fanny | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:36.56 | 846 pts | ||||
73. | BOUSSAC Romane | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.59 | 844 pts | ||||
74. | COTTON Camille | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:36.61 | 843 pts | ||||
75. | MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:36.70 | 839 pts | ||||
76. | VAUDO Mona-Célie | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:36.73 | 837 pts | ||||
76. | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:36.73 | 837 pts | ||||
78. | GEMAR Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.76 | 836 pts | ||||
79. | JOLIVET Emma | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:36.79 | 835 pts | ||||
80. | SIGISCAR Élisa | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:36.87 | 831 pts | ||||
80. | BOULET Lola | 2003 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:36.87 | 831 pts | ||||
82. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:37.01 | 824 pts | ||||
83. | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:37.04 | 823 pts | ||||
84. | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:37.31 | 810 pts | ||||
85. | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:37.36 | 808 pts | ||||
86. | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:37.39 | 806 pts | ||||
87. | LOPEZ Lucie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.42 | 805 pts | ||||
88. | AUSSENAC Marie | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:37.48 | 802 pts | ||||
89. | STRAC-BOSSET Lyne | 2005 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:37.77 | 789 pts | ||||
89. | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:37.77 | 789 pts | ||||
91. | LACAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:37.83 | 786 pts | ||||
92. | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:37.90 | 783 pts | ||||
93. | REES Molly | 2005 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:38.11 | 773 pts | ||||
93. | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:38.11 | 773 pts | ||||
95. | COMBRET Manon | 2005 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:38.13 | 772 pts | ||||
96. | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:38.18 | 770 pts | ||||
97. | RODIER Clara | 2005 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:38.24 | 767 pts | ||||
98. | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:38.44 | 758 pts | ||||
99. | GALY Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:38.46 | 757 pts | ||||
100. | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:38.81 | 742 pts | ||||
101. | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:38.86 | 739 pts | ||||
102. | CORDIER Amélie | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:38.88 | 738 pts | ||||
103. | ANDRIEU Valentine | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:39.02 | 732 pts | ||||
104. | THERON Mallaury | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:39.19 | 725 pts | ||||
105. | SAILLANT Anouk | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:39.31 | 719 pts | ||||
106. | GASQUET Alexya | 2005 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:39.45 | 713 pts | ||||
107. | CHARVET-ANDRE Noa | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:39.49 | 712 pts | ||||
108. | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:39.66 | 704 pts | ||||
109. | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:40.61 | 663 pts | ||||
110. | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:40.66 | 661 pts | ||||
111. | GAGNAIRE Mae | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:40.96 | 649 pts | ||||
112. | PAULET Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:41.00 | 647 pts | ||||
113. | BACHARAN Julie | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:41.20 | 639 pts | ||||
114. | GRENIER Emmy | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:41.47 | 627 pts | ||||
115. | WEITTEN Kaena | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:41.54 | 625 pts | ||||
--- | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
--- | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OULHIOU Léa | 2005 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | DNS |
--- |