100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 6 Avril 2019 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:18.78 | 1046 pts | ||||
2. | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:20.75 | 1003 pts | ||||
3. | MAURY Chiara | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:21.19 | 993 pts | ||||
4. | BOUSQUET Violette | 2006 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:25.94 | 892 pts | ||||
5. | DIOMANDE Maena | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:27.15 | 867 pts | ||||
6. | ANDRIAMOLALISOA Safidy | 2007 | MAD | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:28.45 | 841 pts | ||||
7. | NGO Wendie | 2007 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 01:28.55 | 838 pts | ||||
8. | LLANTA Julie | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:28.57 | 838 pts | ||||
9. | THOMAS Erin | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:28.70 | 835 pts | ||||
10. | BERTRAND Pauline | 2006 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:29.66 | 816 pts | ||||
11. | DELMAS Celia | 2007 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:29.79 | 814 pts | ||||
12. | CARRE Lou-Anne | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:30.10 | 808 pts | ||||
13. | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:30.27 | 804 pts | ||||
14. | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:30.71 | 796 pts | ||||
15. | OUBADJI Nour | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:30.72 | 795 pts | ||||
16. | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:31.34 | 783 pts | ||||
17. | SADOWY Chloe | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:31.39 | 782 pts | ||||
18. | LARENG Chloe | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:31.44 | 781 pts | ||||
19. | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:32.22 | 766 pts | ||||
20. | POGAM Dunaëlle | 2007 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:32.46 | 762 pts | ||||
21. | VOIRAND Léane | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:32.49 | 761 pts | ||||
22. | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:33.20 | 748 pts | ||||
23. | GASCH Ines | 2006 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 01:33.77 | 737 pts | ||||
24. | TEYSSEDRE Alix | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:34.01 | 732 pts | ||||
25. | COMBET Eve | 2007 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:34.63 | 721 pts | ||||
26. | KWIATKOWSKI Amelia | 2007 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:34.71 | 719 pts | ||||
27. | GENOULAZ Tina | 2007 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:35.37 | 707 pts | ||||
28. | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:35.73 | 700 pts | ||||
29. | ABRASSART Camille | 2007 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:35.87 | 698 pts | ||||
30. | GRIFFON Morgane | 2006 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:36.34 | 689 pts | ||||
31. | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:37.45 | 669 pts | ||||
32. | ZNASSI Sarah | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:37.71 | 665 pts | ||||
33. | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:38.59 | 649 pts | ||||
34. | BERTRAND Hannah | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:39.90 | 626 pts | ||||
35. | FONTENEAU Mailys | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:41.19 | 604 pts | ||||
36. | ROUQUETTE Zoé | 2007 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:41.26 | 603 pts | ||||
37. | DUVET Elise | 2008 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:41.39 | 600 pts | ||||
38. | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:41.72 | 595 pts | ||||
39. | GIRAN-FERIAUD Gaïa | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:42.07 | 589 pts | ||||
40. | DUCAMIN Callie | 2008 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:42.23 | 586 pts | ||||
41. | ROUSSIE Romane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:42.27 | 585 pts | ||||
42. | RAUFFER Emy | 2007 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:42.49 | 582 pts | ||||
43. | AMARANTINI Lou | 2008 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 01:42.67 | 579 pts | ||||
44. | DJELMOUDI Hanna | 2007 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 01:43.26 | 569 pts | ||||
45. | SOULIE Natacha | 2006 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:44.53 | 548 pts | ||||
46. | PARISOT TIMBAL Mikha | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:47.01 | 509 pts | ||||
47. | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 01:47.42 | 502 pts | ||||
48. | BOUTIN Marie-Lou | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:47.78 | 497 pts | ||||
49. | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:49.21 | 475 pts | ||||
50. | QUEILLE Naomy | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:49.58 | 469 pts | ||||
51. | MORIN-BOTELLA Emma | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:49.92 | 464 pts | ||||
52. | BORREGO Kyera | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:52.65 | 424 pts | ||||
53. | HERMANT CHICHE Romane | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:52.79 | 422 pts | ||||
--- | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | DNS dec |
--- |