50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 14 Décembre 2018 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.48 | 1246 pts | ||||
2. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.84 | 1222 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.22 | 1132 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
4. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.60 | 1108 pts | ||||
4. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.60 | 1108 pts | ||||
6. | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.96 | 1086 pts | ||||
7. | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.04 | 1081 pts | ||||
8. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.42 | 1057 pts | ||||
9. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:30.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
10. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.79 | 1035 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 14 Décembre 2018 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.09 | 1078 pts | ||||
2. | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.36 | 1061 pts | ||||
3. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.54 | 1050 pts | ||||
4. | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.63 | 1044 pts | ||||
5. | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.76 | 1036 pts | ||||
6. | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
7. | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
8. | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
9. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.11 | 1015 pts | ||||
10. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.01 | 962 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Vendredi 14 Décembre 2018 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:31.31 | 1003 pts | ||||
2. | WILLMANN Noa | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.32 | 1002 pts | ||||
3. | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.47 | 994 pts | ||||
4. | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.68 | 981 pts | ||||
5. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.69 | 980 pts | ||||
6. | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.73 | 978 pts | ||||
7. | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:31.87 | 970 pts | ||||
8. | COCCORDANO Clémence | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.93 | 966 pts | ||||
9. | GIL Lola | 2004 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.00 | 962 pts | ||||
9. | VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.00 | 962 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Vendredi 14 Décembre 2018 - 09h34) | ||||||||||
1. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.34 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
2. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.44 | 1183 pts | QFA | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.35 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
4. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.71 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.99 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.12 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
7. | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.13 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:30.33 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.45 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
10. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.51 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.52 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.58 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
13. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.75 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
14. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.84 | 1031 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.89 | 1028 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.28 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.31 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
18. | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.36 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
19. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.42 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
20. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.44 | 995 pts | QFB | |||
21. | CHOLLET Capucine | 2003 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:31.59 | 986 pts | QFC | |||
22. | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.65 | 983 pts | QFC | |||
23. | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:31.66 | 982 pts | QFC | |||
23. | WILLMANN Noa | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.66 | 982 pts | QFC | |||
25. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.74 | 977 pts | QFC | |||
26. | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.79 | 975 pts | QFC | |||
27. | COCCORDANO Clémence | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | QFC | |||
28. | GIL Lola | 2004 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.96 | 964 pts | QFC | |||
29. | HAUET Ines | 2004 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.98 | 963 pts | QFC | |||
30. | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.10 | 956 pts | QFC | |||
31. | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:32.12 | 955 pts | ||||
32. | VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.14 | 954 pts | ||||
33. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:32.31 | 944 pts | ||||
34. | PETIT Marion | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.37 | 941 pts | ||||
35. | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:32.45 | 936 pts | ||||
36. | WANTELET Sophie | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.46 | 935 pts | ||||
37. | DE BRUYNE Emeline | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:32.59 | 928 pts | ||||
38. | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.64 | 925 pts | ||||
39. | CARON Eloise | 2005 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:32.69 | 922 pts | ||||
39. | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.69 | 922 pts | ||||
41. | DELVALLEE Lea | 2003 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.83 | 914 pts | ||||
42. | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.90 | 910 pts | ||||
43. | LESKER Emma | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.96 | 907 pts | ||||
44. | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.09 | 899 pts | ||||
45. | MABROUK Yasmine | 2005 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:33.10 | 899 pts | ||||
46. | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:33.13 | 897 pts | ||||
47. | BEDJAOUI Sarah | 2004 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:33.18 | 894 pts | ||||
48. | SCHEIDLER Julietta | 2005 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:33.29 | 888 pts | ||||
49. | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.30 | 887 pts | ||||
50. | MBAPPE NGANGUE Célia | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.31 | 887 pts | ||||
50. | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:33.31 | 887 pts | ||||
52. | DELEMOTTE Marie | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.36 | 884 pts | ||||
53. | MOISSET Sterenn | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.41 | 881 pts | ||||
54. | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:33.49 | 877 pts | ||||
55. | QUEVAT Elise | 2002 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:33.62 | 869 pts | ||||
56. | VARLET Zelie | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.64 | 868 pts | ||||
57. | HOYOIS Soraya | 2005 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:33.65 | 868 pts | ||||
58. | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.69 | 865 pts | ||||
59. | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.74 | 863 pts | ||||
60. | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.84 | 857 pts | ||||
61. | PINTO DA SILVA Emeline | 2005 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:33.96 | 850 pts | ||||
62. | ORUBA Marine | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.98 | 849 pts | ||||
63. | DA SILVA Elisa | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.14 | 841 pts | ||||
64. | ROCH Jenica | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:34.26 | 834 pts | ||||
65. | BRAL Lucile | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:34.35 | 829 pts | ||||
65. | LAPOTRE Léa | 2004 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:34.35 | 829 pts | ||||
67. | FEUTRY Lola | 2004 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:34.46 | 823 pts | ||||
68. | FORE Nina | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.54 | 819 pts | ||||
69. | GHOSTINE Diane | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.61 | 815 pts | ||||
70. | CARON DEBERGUES Apoline | 2004 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:34.64 | 813 pts | ||||
71. | MARIE Lea | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.68 | 811 pts | ||||
72. | NOLAN Elizabeth | 2005 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:34.69 | 811 pts | ||||
72. | LECOMTE Chloe | 2006 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:34.69 | 811 pts | ||||
74. | CARNEL Julie | 2006 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:34.78 | 806 pts | ||||
75. | BOURET Léa | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.14 | 787 pts | ||||
76. | CHAPELET Heloise | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.31 | 778 pts | ||||
77. | DEBAQUE Elise | 2004 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:35.56 | 764 pts | ||||
78. | LECOMPTE Lisa | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.58 | 763 pts | ||||
79. | LASSALLE Alicia | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:35.81 | 751 pts | ||||
80. | THIERRY--DIXIMUS Marine | 2005 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:35.84 | 750 pts | ||||
81. | PUGLISI-LAIFA Chloe | 2006 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:35.90 | 747 pts | ||||
81. | GICQUEL Bertille | 2006 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:35.90 | 747 pts | ||||
83. | LEMAIRE Lena | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.20 | 731 pts | ||||
84. | DECHASSE Clara | 2005 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:36.27 | 728 pts | ||||
85. | COLLEZ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:36.88 | 697 pts | ||||
86. | GIRARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:37.25 | 678 pts | ||||
87. | VANHERSECKE Rosalie | 2004 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:37.35 | 674 pts | ||||
88. | MARECHAL Coreane | 2004 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:37.51 | 666 pts | ||||
--- | PETIT Tiffany | 2005 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AMBLOT Angele | 2005 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | QUEVA Valentine | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | DNS dec |
--- |