50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 8 December 2018 - 12h41) | ||||||||||
1. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:23.35 | 1219 pts | ||||
2. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:23.97 | 1175 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
3. | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:24.50 | 1138 pts | ||||
3. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:24.50 | 1138 pts | ||||
5. | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:24.65 | 1127 pts | ||||
6. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:24.68 | 1125 pts | ||||
7. | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.71 | 1123 pts | ||||
8. | GICQUELET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:24.73 | 1121 pts | ||||
9. | MESSAGER Lucas | 1993 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:24.74 | 1121 pts | ||||
10. | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:24.84 | 1114 pts | ||||
11. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.87 | 1112 pts | ||||
12. | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:24.93 | 1108 pts | ||||
13. | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | ||||
13. | BOURDEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | ||||
15. | KERSANTE Gwendal | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:25.07 | 1098 pts | ||||
16. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | ||||
17. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:25.10 | 1096 pts | ||||
18. | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | ||||
18. | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | ||||
20. | SOREL Eric | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.16 | 1092 pts | ||||
21. | BREUIL Bastian | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.17 | 1091 pts | ||||
22. | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.23 | 1087 pts | ||||
23. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:25.24 | 1086 pts | ||||
24. | RENIER Jean | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:25.27 | 1084 pts | ||||
25. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
25. | PACE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
27. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | ||||
28. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.34 | 1079 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
29. | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.37 | 1077 pts | ||||
30. | PERDIGON Malo | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:25.40 | 1075 pts | ||||
31. | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
32. | GUELOU Killian | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
33. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:25.59 | 1063 pts | ||||
34. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | ||||
35. | DUAULT Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:25.70 | 1055 pts | ||||
36. | LEFAIX Enzo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:25.76 | 1051 pts | ||||
37. | ROUSSE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:25.79 | 1049 pts | ||||
38. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:25.84 | 1046 pts | ||||
39. | CARDONA Thomas | 2000 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
40. | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | ||||
41. | DANIEL Pol | 2003 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | ||||
42. | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
43. | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:26.17 | 1024 pts | ||||
44. | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:26.22 | 1020 pts | ||||
45. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
46. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:26.30 | 1015 pts | ||||
47. | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | ||||
48. | ALLART Julien | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1006 pts | ||||
48. | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.44 | 1006 pts | ||||
50. | HOUSSIN Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | ||||
51. | GRELET Clement | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
52. | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | ||||
53. | HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Tristan | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
54. | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | ||||
55. | RENIER Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
56. | PRUD'HOMME Loarn | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.75 | 986 pts | ||||
57. | LHOTELAIN Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
58. | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
59. | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | ||||
60. | GARCIA Kévin | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
61. | TANGUY Victor | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | ||||
62. | PERAN Sacha | 2003 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
63. | QUEMENER Damien | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
64. | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:27.03 | 967 pts | ||||
64. | HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:27.03 | 967 pts | ||||
66. | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
67. | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:27.07 | 965 pts | ||||
68. | OLERON Florian | 2004 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:27.21 | 956 pts | ||||
69. | CASTREC Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
70. | LUNEAU Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:27.32 | 949 pts | ||||
71. | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:27.35 | 947 pts | ||||
71. | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:27.35 | 947 pts | ||||
73. | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.36 | 946 pts | ||||
74. | QUEMARD Jules | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.54 | 935 pts | ||||
75. | PERON Samuel | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:27.58 | 932 pts | ||||
76. | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | ||||
77. | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
78. | HEUDRE Armand | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.06 | 902 pts | ||||
79. | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
80. | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
81. | LECLERE Luc | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.39 | 882 pts | ||||
82. | MARCHAND Robin | 2002 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.42 | 880 pts | ||||
83. | GUILLOREL Gabin | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.44 | 879 pts | ||||
84. | ZALO Kerrian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | ||||
85. | HOUSSIN Elouen | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
--- | BLAIS Tom | 2003 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | DNS dec |
--- |