50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 16 Juin 2019 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAMARE Romane | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:39.90 | 554 pts | ||||
2. | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:42.18 | 457 pts | ||||
3. | LIMAM Yasmine | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:43.70 | 398 pts | ||||
4. | QUELLIER Eva | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:44.13 | 381 pts | ||||
5. | HENNEQUIN Juliette | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:45.95 | 317 pts | ||||
6. | LESSARD Maria | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:47.74 | 260 pts | ||||
7. | POUPEL Jody | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:47.84 | 257 pts | ||||
8. | LE GRATIET Ellyne | 2011 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:47.90 | 255 pts | ||||
9. | LECARPENTIER Lalie | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:47.91 | 254 pts | ||||
10. | BRAU CHIRAT Angèle | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:47.99 | 252 pts | ||||
11. | DUBOC Léonie | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:48.18 | 246 pts | ||||
12. | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:49.31 | 214 pts | ||||
13. | CRAMBERT Maud | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:49.32 | 214 pts | ||||
14. | DELAUNAY--RIVERA Gabriela | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:49.44 | 210 pts | ||||
15. | TABURET Zoé | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:49.52 | 208 pts | ||||
16. | BILLIOTI Melina | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:49.84 | 200 pts | ||||
17. | MONIN Prune | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:50.48 | 183 pts | ||||
18. | DELANEF Victoire | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:50.57 | 180 pts | ||||
19. | KAHOUADJI Louisa | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:50.60 | 180 pts | ||||
20. | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 00:50.61 | 179 pts | ||||
21. | DENIS Léa | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:51.14 | 166 pts | ||||
22. | GALLIEN Chloé | 2010 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:51.40 | 160 pts | ||||
23. | BETSEY Camille | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:51.53 | 157 pts | ||||
24. | BREARD Romane | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:51.57 | 156 pts | ||||
25. | LEON Louise | 2009 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:52.80 | 128 pts | ||||
26. | VILLON Soa | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:53.00 | 124 pts | ||||
27. | LE BRETON Aysalena | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:53.19 | 120 pts | ||||
28. | MOREL Lizon | 2009 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:53.23 | 119 pts | ||||
29. | GÉRÉMIA Clemence | 2009 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:53.40 | 116 pts | ||||
30. | LOUISE Zoé | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:53.48 | 114 pts | ||||
31. | TALBIOUI Rawane | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:53.54 | 113 pts | ||||
32. | ROLLET Lou | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:53.56 | 112 pts | ||||
33. | FREMOND Dounia | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:54.69 | 91 pts | ||||
34. | KOBIELA Aline | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:54.93 | 87 pts | ||||
35. | MALICET Silja | 2009 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:55.06 | 84 pts | ||||
36. | ECOLIVET Tilia | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:55.15 | 83 pts | ||||
37. | KERANGOAREC Lindsey | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:57.14 | 52 pts | ||||
38. | MARY Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:57.36 | 49 pts | ||||
39. | TARCY Lise | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.90 | 42 pts | ||||
40. | TOMAC Aziliz | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:58.52 | 35 pts | ||||
41. | RUFFRAY Louane | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:58.60 | 34 pts | ||||
42. | BUQUET Camille | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:58.84 | 31 pts | ||||
43. | LECLERC Berenice | 2009 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:58.94 | 30 pts | ||||
44. | MILESI-BARSOTTI Lili | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:59.55 | 24 pts | ||||
45. | MANCEE HORTH Jénaly | 2010 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:59.81 | 22 pts | ||||
46. | GOUPILLOT Emy | 2009 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:59.87 | 21 pts | ||||
47. | AUGEARD Amandine | 2009 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 01:00.10 | 19 pts | ||||
48. | HENRI Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:00.50 | 16 pts | ||||
49. | ROBILLARD-THORAVAL Sybille | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.84 | 14 pts | ||||
50. | ROUPSARD Salomé | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.80 | 8 pts | ||||
51. | SOPHIE Camille | 2009 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:02.72 | 4 pts | ||||
51. | COLLOMB-PATTON Ariane | 2011 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:02.72 | 4 pts | ||||
53. | LECOINTE Ilona | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:02.85 | 3 pts | ||||
54. | LEVILLAIN Alice | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:04.45 | 1 pts | ||||
55. | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:04.83 | 1 pts | ||||
56. | MAUGER Sacha | 2009 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:05.03 | 1 pts | ||||
57. | HEURTEBISE Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:05.44 | 1 pts | ||||
58. | LABBE--FLEURY Adele | 2010 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:06.44 | 1 pts | ||||
59. | CASSISA Enola | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:07.67 | 1 pts | ||||
60. | LAMOTTE Clara | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:08.62 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | CASTEL LEDUNOIS Ambre | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARBEY Lunah | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |