50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 9 December 2018 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | YVON Guy | 1945 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:47.97 | 863 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 9 December 2018 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCAS Jean-François | 1952 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:41.83 | 975 pts | ||||
--- | MITTELETTE Jacques | 1952 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 9 December 2018 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:40.51 | 933 pts | ||||
2. | BOULAIS Gilles | 1957 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:43.59 | 813 pts | ||||
3. | DERHI Marc | 1956 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:43.90 | 801 pts | ||||
4. | CHENEBAULT Philippe | 1956 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:46.83 | 695 pts | ||||
--- | ALIX Patrice | 1956 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 9 December 2018 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:41.63 | 810 pts | ||||
2. | LALOT Eric | 1960 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:41.96 | 797 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLOUX Patrice | 1961 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:46.57 | 626 pts | ||||
--- | POUGEAS Christophe | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 9 December 2018 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | SAINT MARTIN Christophe | 1966 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.29 | 1114 pts | ||||
2. | MAAS Jean-Christian | 1967 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:39.63 | 829 pts | ||||
3. | FERRE Yann | 1968 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:42.17 | 726 pts | ||||
4. | BOUYER Richard | 1966 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:42.90 | 698 pts | ||||
5. | FROUIN Denis | 1967 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:43.27 | 684 pts | ||||
6. | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:50.21 | 447 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 9 December 2018 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | HEUZE Nicolas | 1971 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:37.89 | 851 pts | ||||
2. | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:41.36 | 706 pts | ||||
3. | RODIER Fabrice | 1972 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:41.45 | 702 pts | ||||
4. | SALPIN Jean-Yves | 1970 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:41.92 | 684 pts | ||||
5. | DEBUIGNY Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:42.62 | 657 pts | ||||
6. | TROIVILLE Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:43.68 | 617 pts | ||||
7. | BARBIER Jerome | 1970 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:49.42 | 423 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 9 December 2018 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | STEPHANT Joanny | 1978 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:34.30 | 979 pts | ||||
2. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.07 | 943 pts | ||||
3. | REINE ADELAIDE Olivier | 1977 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.00 | 900 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 9 December 2018 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:34.08 | 966 pts | ||||
2. | MARTIN Alexandre | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.30 | 817 pts | ||||
3. | GREVIN Jerome | 1979 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:38.20 | 778 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 9 December 2018 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | CUIGNET Albin | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:39.68 | 698 pts | ||||
2. | VIVION Aurélien | 1986 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:42.51 | 586 pts | ||||
3. | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:44.17 | 524 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 9 December 2018 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:36.56 | 823 pts |