100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | JOUSSE Jacky | 1939 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 02:20.41 | 567 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | DEFET Yannick | 1959 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:26.25 | 856 pts | RRC8 | |||
2. | DOLIGE Gilles | 1957 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:31.05 | 758 pts | ||||
3. | DUBOIS Patrice | 1955 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:42.69 | 544 pts | ||||
4. | CUOQ Michel | 1958 | FRA | EN TOURS | 02:06.41 | 217 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GONZALEZ Demetrio | 1964 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:48.40 | 366 pts | ||||
2. | MARCHAIS Fabien | 1962 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:48.62 | 363 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MORICEAU Christophe | 1972 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:18.31 | 787 pts | ||||
2. | COUDIERE Yanick | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 01:25.05 | 638 pts | ||||
3. | GOBLET Pascal | 1970 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 01:26.77 | 603 pts | ||||
4. | PINON Philippe | 1974 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:31.17 | 516 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BAUDRON Matthieu | 1979 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:12.75 | 875 pts | ||||
2. | GAUCHER Christophe | 1979 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 01:13.20 | 863 pts | ||||
3. | ROY Johann | 1977 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:20.18 | 698 pts | ||||
4. | BILLARD Cyril | 1975 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 01:20.46 | 692 pts | ||||
5. | PETITJEAN Aurélien | 1976 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:36.44 | 381 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | TEINTURIER Fabien | 1980 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 01:12.18 | 852 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLOT Damien | 1982 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:17.20 | 730 pts | ||||
3. | ANNEQUIN Jérôme | 1982 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:22.82 | 604 pts | ||||
4. | RENAUDET Bruno | 1980 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 01:35.71 | 361 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVIOSE Alexis | 1987 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:08.75 | 914 pts | ||||
2. | ROHART Cédric | 1987 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:12.70 | 812 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | VIEL Steven | 1990 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:09.13 | 884 pts | ||||
2. | BIRAT Anthony | 1994 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 01:16.68 | 696 pts | ||||
3. | VIOLETTE Arnaud | 1992 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 01:29.74 | 423 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:08.27 | --- |