50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTHIER Josette | 1943 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:04.05 | 291 pts | ||||
--- | LETONNELIER Colette | 1944 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MOSCONE Sylvie | 1948 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:01.57 | 221 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
--- | BOSSARD Martine | 1950 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | BASQUIN Rita | 1957 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:38.36 | 818 pts | ||||
2. | GAUZENS Claire | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:38.64 | 804 pts | ||||
3. | MERILLON Françoise | 1956 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:38.70 | 801 pts | ||||
4. | NURET Marie-Pierre | 1955 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:44.90 | 521 pts | ||||
5. | GRUSS Laurence | 1958 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:47.00 | 440 pts | ||||
6. | BOCCA Marie-Christine | 1959 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:47.45 | 423 pts | ||||
7. | TARTE Nicole | 1959 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:59.80 | 93 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUNEAU Catherine | 1964 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:37.57 | 762 pts | ||||
2. | GOUSSARD Line | 1961 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:43.36 | 494 pts | ||||
3. | TARADE Ghislaine | 1961 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:48.25 | 313 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | RIBEIRO Marie | 1969 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:33.53 | 906 pts | ||||
2. | VIANNE Valerie | 1965 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:35.19 | 812 pts | ||||
3. | MANIA Florence | 1965 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:38.19 | 656 pts | ||||
4. | POTONNIER Martine | 1966 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:39.18 | 607 pts | ||||
5. | AUPERPIN Laurence | 1966 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:41.87 | 486 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPRE Frederique | 1971 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:31.60 | 965 pts | ||||
2. | GUIHO Gwenaelle | 1972 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:33.02 | 879 pts | ||||
3. | DUFRESNE Hélène | 1971 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:34.68 | 783 pts | ||||
4. | PONÇON Anne | 1972 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:39.41 | 542 pts | ||||
5. | COUSIN Claire | 1974 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:44.74 | 322 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | BARBIERE Soazic | 1979 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.77 | 907 pts | ||||
2. | BRESSAN RIFFEL Silvana | 1977 | AFG | EN TOURS | 00:34.42 | 751 pts | ||||
3. | BONGUI Sophia | 1977 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:36.82 | 624 pts | ||||
4. | MOLLARD-OUDILLE Claire | 1977 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:42.21 | 379 pts | ||||
5. | BOURSIN Carine | 1979 | FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS | 00:44.92 | 279 pts | ||||
6. | RANGER-FOUBERT Nathalie | 1977 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:45.90 | 246 pts | ||||
7. | DUBOIS Sandrine | 1976 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:48.27 | 176 pts | ||||
--- | ZAKARIA Sarah | 1979 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | VENAILLE Tatiana | 1980 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:34.24 | 730 pts | ||||
2. | OLINGUE Céline | 1981 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:52.17 | 71 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | ESTEBAN Marie | 1989 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.76 | 1048 pts | ||||
2. | MARCHAND Leslie | 1986 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.20 | 768 pts | ||||
3. | BIRAT Marie | 1988 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:47.92 | 151 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:30.68 | 908 pts | ||||
2. | POTONNIER Meline | 1991 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
3. | GONET Wendy | 1993 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.94 | 830 pts | ||||
4. | CHANUSSOT Julie | 1993 | FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS | 00:32.86 | 775 pts | ||||
5. | PREJEAN Elsa | 1990 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:34.42 | 686 pts | ||||
6. | MAUTIN-HAMI Aurélie | 1990 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:39.16 | 449 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | FOURNIER Manon | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:34.62 | --- |