50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 - 08h53) | ||||||||||
1. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:29.84 | 1004 pts | ||||
2. | BELORY Tom | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.20 | 878 pts | ||||
3. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:32.22 | 877 pts | ||||
4. | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.07 | 833 pts | ||||
5. | ALLART Nolann | 2005 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:33.12 | 830 pts | ||||
6. | VENANT David | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:34.09 | 782 pts | ||||
7. | KERBRAT Noa | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:34.29 | 772 pts | ||||
8. | HANO Robin | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.22 | 681 pts | ||||
9. | HELLEC Leandre | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.25 | 680 pts | ||||
10. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:36.94 | 649 pts | ||||
11. | FREHEL Vivien | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:37.72 | 614 pts | ||||
12. | LE BRIZOUAL Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:37.94 | 605 pts | ||||
13. | GILBERT Gwendal | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:38.00 | 602 pts | ||||
14. | LE MOAL Louis | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:38.23 | 592 pts | ||||
15. | LE FORESTIER Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:38.71 | 572 pts | ||||
16. | ROUXEL Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:38.80 | 568 pts | ||||
17. | BENNAOUM Imrane | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:39.25 | 550 pts | ||||
18. | MERTENS Cedric | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:39.34 | 546 pts | ||||
19. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:39.53 | 538 pts | ||||
20. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:39.92 | 523 pts | ||||
21. | MAURICE Romain | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:40.78 | 489 pts | ||||
22. | LAMOUR Alexis | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:41.79 | 450 pts | ||||
23. | GANNE BAUCHET Adrien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:43.14 | 402 pts | ||||
24. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:43.18 | 400 pts | ||||
25. | GUYOT Axel | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:43.25 | 398 pts | ||||
26. | JAOUEN Marius | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:43.84 | 377 pts | ||||
27. | CHAIZE Corentin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:43.96 | 373 pts | ||||
28. | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:44.13 | 368 pts | ||||
29. | NOGUES Ewen | 2007 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:44.36 | 360 pts | ||||
30. | DALIGAULT Manuel | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:44.44 | 357 pts | ||||
31. | SAULEAU Juluan | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:44.78 | 346 pts | ||||
32. | HERVIER Romain | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:44.84 | 344 pts | ||||
33. | BAGUET--DOLLAT Santi | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:45.19 | 333 pts | ||||
34. | MOQUET Livian | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:45.74 | 315 pts | ||||
35. | PONCOT Nicolas Jean | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:45.77 | 315 pts | ||||
36. | BOULO Lucas | 2007 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:47.76 | 256 pts | ||||
37. | LE CUNFF Iwan | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:48.05 | 248 pts | ||||
38. | COSTANTINI Owen | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:48.60 | 233 pts | ||||
39. | CHEROT Romain | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:49.06 | 221 pts | ||||
40. | LE MEUDEC Aubin | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:51.34 | 165 pts | ||||
41. | BOMPOIL Louis | 2006 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:52.03 | 150 pts | ||||
42. | GUERIN Adrien | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:53.36 | 123 pts | ||||
43. | COCHARD Lucas | 2007 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:58.57 | 43 pts | ||||
--- | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | NAIT-LAZIZ Jad | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | HABERT Marc | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LE GAL Tudual | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LE MOUILLOUR Hugo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | DSQ |
--- |