50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 23 Décembre 2018 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.27 | +0.54 | 1152 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.03 | +0.59 | 1107 pts | |||
3. | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.20 | +0.63 | 1097 pts | |||
4. | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.29 | +0.59 | 1035 pts | |||
5. | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.43 | +0.67 | 1027 pts | |||
6. | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.54 | +0.69 | 1021 pts | |||
7. | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.77 | +0.57 | 1008 pts | |||
8. | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.97 | +0.72 | 997 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 23 Décembre 2018 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.90 | +0.74 | 1001 pts | |||
2. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.59 | +0.55 | 963 pts | |||
3. | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:30.80 | +0.72 | 952 pts | |||
4. | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.91 | +0.61 | 946 pts | |||
5. | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:31.22 | +0.56 | 929 pts | |||
6. | CARTERON Arthur | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:31.38 | +0.66 | 921 pts | |||
7. | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.57 | +0.67 | 911 pts | |||
8. | ROLET Loris | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:32.12 | +0.62 | 882 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C 16 ans et moins : 12-16 ans (Dimanche 23 Décembre 2018 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
1. | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHâTEL | 00:31.73 | +0.65 | 902 pts | |||
2. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.82 | +0.66 | 897 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
3. | RABEYRIN Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:31.88 | +0.63 | 894 pts | |||
4. | PELOIS Valérian | 2003 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:32.30 | +0.76 | 872 pts | |||
5. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.48 | +0.59 | 863 pts | |||
6. | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.55 | +0.50 | 859 pts | |||
7. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:32.72 | +0.72 | 851 pts | |||
--- | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 23 Décembre 2018 - 10h28) | ||||||||||
1. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.51 | +0.58 | 1138 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.26 | +0.58 | 1094 pts | QFA | ||
3. | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.59 | +0.65 | 1075 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.72 | +0.68 | 1067 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.21 | +0.58 | 1040 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.72 | +0.56 | 1011 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.73 | +0.71 | 1010 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.13 | +0.68 | 988 pts | QFA | ||
9. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.21 | +0.73 | 984 pts | QFB | ||
10. | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.28 | +0.65 | 980 pts | QFB | ||
11. | VOZINSKI Joris | 2004 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:30.51 | +0.60 | 967 pts | QFB | ||
12. | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:30.80 | +0.83 | 952 pts | QFB | ||
13. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.90 | +0.56 | 946 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:30.93 | +0.56 | 945 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:30.94 | +0.67 | 944 pts | QFB | ||
16. | CARTERON Arthur | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:31.01 | +0.59 | 940 pts | QFB | ||
17. | ROLET Loris | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:31.44 | +0.70 | 917 pts | QFC | ||
18. | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.50 | 914 pts | QFC | |||
19. | RABEYRIN Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:31.63 | 907 pts | QFC | |||
20. | GUIBORAT Jona | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.90 | 893 pts | ||||
21. | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHâTEL | 00:32.00 | +0.65 | 888 pts | QFC | ||
22. | ROBERT Romain | 2001 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:32.06 | +0.65 | 885 pts | |||
23. | PELOIS Valérian | 2003 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:32.32 | +0.66 | 871 pts | QFC | ||
24. | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.34 | 870 pts | QFC | |||
25. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:32.54 | +0.71 | 860 pts | QFC | ||
26. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.59 | +0.64 | 857 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
27. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.60 | +0.63 | 857 pts | |||
28. | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.62 | 856 pts | ||||
29. | LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim | 2004 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:32.64 | +0.78 | 855 pts | |||
30. | BERTHELIN Yohann | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.65 | +0.61 | 854 pts | |||
31. | BELLION EDESE Loïc | 2002 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.66 | +0.75 | 854 pts | |||
32. | MOUILLON Justin | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.70 | +0.75 | 852 pts | |||
33. | THIEBLEMONT Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:32.83 | 845 pts | ||||
34. | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:32.84 | +0.66 | 845 pts | |||
35. | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.91 | +0.75 | 841 pts | |||
36. | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.06 | +0.66 | 833 pts | |||
37. | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:33.08 | +0.65 | 832 pts | |||
38. | VAUTRIN Emilio | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:33.15 | +0.64 | 829 pts | |||
39. | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:33.38 | +0.67 | 817 pts | |||
40. | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.40 | +0.66 | 816 pts | |||
41. | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.44 | 814 pts | ||||
42. | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:33.59 | +0.75 | 807 pts | |||
43. | PENOT Cezanne | 2003 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:33.89 | +0.81 | 792 pts | |||
44. | PEPIN Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:34.21 | +0.73 | 776 pts | |||
45. | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.25 | +0.67 | 774 pts | |||
46. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.66 | +0.80 | 755 pts | |||
47. | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.81 | +0.71 | 747 pts | |||
48. | FICHOT--CORGERON Elvin | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:34.82 | +0.75 | 747 pts | |||
49. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.90 | +0.62 | 743 pts | |||
50. | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:35.05 | +0.66 | 736 pts | |||
51. | GUETTOUCHE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:35.18 | +0.60 | 730 pts | |||
52. | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.32 | +0.66 | 723 pts | |||
53. | ANDREOLI Luca | 2005 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:35.67 | +0.69 | 707 pts | |||
54. | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:36.04 | +0.76 | 690 pts | |||
55. | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.13 | 685 pts | ||||
56. | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.20 | +0.72 | 637 pts | |||
57. | SKIER Tom | 2005 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:37.60 | +0.60 | 620 pts | |||
--- | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | FRA | CN NEVERS | DNS |
--- |