100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 22 Décembre 2018 - 18h06) | ||||||||||
1. | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:56.72 | 1199 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:59.20 | 1128 pts | ||||
3. | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:59.75 | 1112 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
4. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:00.30 | 1097 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
5. | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:00.37 | 1095 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:00.90 | 1080 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
7. | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:01.35 | 1068 pts | ||||
8. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:01.51 | 1064 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 22 Décembre 2018 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:00.99 | 1078 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | BARONI Clement | 2001 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:01.66 | 1059 pts | ||||
3. | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:02.32 | 1041 pts | ||||
4. | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:02.39 | 1039 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
5. | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:02.43 | 1038 pts | ||||
6. | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:03.19 | 1018 pts | ||||
7. | ANGER Nans | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:03.39 | 1013 pts | ||||
8. | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:03.45 | 1011 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 2 & moins : 12-16 ans (Samedi 22 Décembre 2018 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | NOBER Clement | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:04.11 | 993 pts | ||||
2. | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:04.51 | 983 pts | ||||
3. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:04.69 | 978 pts | ||||
4. | OUDOMSOUK Matthew | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:05.83 | 948 pts | ||||
5. | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:06.86 | 922 pts | ||||
6. | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:07.26 | 912 pts | ||||
7. | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:07.31 | 910 pts | ||||
--- | JAZIRI Mohamed-Rayan | 2004 | TUN | CN ANTIBES | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Décembre 2018 - 11h05) | ||||||||||
1. | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:57.94 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:59.46 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
3. | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:59.62 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
4. | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:59.67 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:00.04 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
6. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:00.87 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
7. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:01.04 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:01.25 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
9. | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:01.52 | 1063 pts | QFB | |||
10. | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:01.55 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
11. | BARONI Clement | 2001 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:02.65 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:02.81 | 1028 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:02.89 | 1026 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
14. | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:03.06 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:03.12 | 1020 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ANGER Nans | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:03.14 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:03.62 | 1006 pts | ||||
18. | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:03.84 | 1001 pts | ||||
19. | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:04.38 | 986 pts | ||||
20. | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:04.52 | 983 pts | QFC | |||
21. | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:04.67 | 979 pts | ||||
22. | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:04.70 | 978 pts | ||||
23. | NOBER Clement | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:04.89 | 973 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:05.03 | 969 pts | QFC | |||
25. | LEHEC Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:05.47 | 958 pts | ||||
26. | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:05.54 | 956 pts | ||||
27. | MONTAGARD Maxime | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:05.84 | 948 pts | ||||
28. | OUDOMSOUK Matthew | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:05.86 | 947 pts | QFC | |||
29. | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:06.08 | 942 pts | ||||
30. | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:06.47 | 932 pts | ||||
31. | JARRIGE Théo | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:06.62 | 928 pts | ||||
32. | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:06.72 | 925 pts | QFC | |||
33. | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:06.78 | 924 pts | QFC | |||
34. | PREVOT Philippe | 2001 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:06.94 | 920 pts | ||||
34. | JAZIRI Mohamed-Rayan | 2004 | TUN | CN ANTIBES | 01:06.94 | 920 pts | QFC | |||
36. | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 01:07.00 | 918 pts | ||||
37. | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:07.02 | 918 pts | QFC | |||
38. | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:07.03 | 917 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
39. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:07.17 | 914 pts | ||||
40. | MAYO Yoan | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:07.18 | 914 pts | ||||
41. | SULTANA Paul | 2002 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:07.82 | 897 pts | ||||
42. | SARTI Cedric | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 01:08.04 | 892 pts | ||||
43. | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:08.07 | 891 pts | ||||
44. | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:08.43 | 882 pts | ||||
45. | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:08.53 | 880 pts | ||||
46. | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:08.94 | 869 pts | ||||
47. | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 01:08.95 | 869 pts | ||||
48. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:09.30 | 860 pts | ||||
49. | MAGALLON Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:09.32 | 860 pts | ||||
50. | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:09.36 | 859 pts | ||||
51. | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:09.38 | 858 pts | ||||
52. | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:09.46 | 857 pts | ||||
53. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 01:09.51 | 855 pts | ||||
54. | BOUDES Maxence | 2003 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:09.72 | 850 pts | ||||
55. | SEVENNEC Mael | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:10.01 | 843 pts | ||||
56. | MENEZ Gaëtan | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:10.20 | 838 pts | ||||
57. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:10.43 | 833 pts | ||||
58. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:10.56 | 830 pts | ||||
59. | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:10.99 | 819 pts | ||||
60. | BOBERIETHER Mathias | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:11.53 | 806 pts | ||||
61. | SOLEILHAVOUP Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:11.94 | 797 pts | ||||
62. | CASANOVA Lilian | 2004 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:12.44 | 785 pts | ||||
63. | DUFRAIGNE Théo | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:14.38 | 740 pts | ||||
64. | FILIPPI Jean-Francois | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 01:18.48 | 649 pts | ||||
--- | ROUSTAN Sacha | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROI Axel | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | DNS dec |
--- |