100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 22 Décembre 2018 - 16h28) | ||||||||||
1. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:04.88 | 1190 pts | ||||
2. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:05.18 | 1182 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
3. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:06.80 | 1139 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
4. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:07.55 | 1119 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
5. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:07.75 | 1114 pts | ||||
6. | DELOR Carl-Gustave | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:08.48 | 1095 pts | ||||
7. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:08.51 | 1094 pts | ||||
8. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:12.12 | 1003 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 22 Décembre 2018 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
1. | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:08.62 | 1091 pts | ||||
2. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:08.69 | 1090 pts | ||||
3. | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:08.78 | 1087 pts | ||||
4. | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:10.38 | 1046 pts | ||||
5. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:10.64 | 1040 pts | ||||
6. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:11.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
7. | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 01:11.77 | 1011 pts | ||||
--- | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 2 & moins : 12-16 ans (Samedi 22 Décembre 2018 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:12.56 | 992 pts | ||||
2. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:12.68 | 989 pts | ||||
3. | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:12.99 | 981 pts | ||||
4. | CUNY Marc | 2004 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:13.41 | 971 pts | ||||
5. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:13.91 | 959 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:14.60 | 942 pts | ||||
7. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:15.20 | 928 pts | ||||
8. | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:16.18 | 905 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Décembre 2018 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:05.37 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:05.49 | 1174 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
3. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:06.68 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
4. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:07.17 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
5. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:07.81 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:08.42 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
7. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:08.89 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DELOR Carl-Gustave | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:08.99 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:09.54 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:09.60 | 1066 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:09.97 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:10.39 | 1046 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:10.70 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:11.76 | 1012 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 01:12.00 | 1006 pts | QFB | |||
16. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:12.03 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
17. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:12.68 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
18. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 01:12.75 | 987 pts | ||||
19. | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 01:12.83 | 985 pts | ||||
20. | ARMATYS Alex | 1998 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 01:13.03 | 980 pts | ||||
21. | BERNARD Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:13.06 | 980 pts | QFC | |||
22. | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:13.25 | 975 pts | ||||
23. | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:13.59 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
24. | PERRIER Ugo | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:13.89 | 959 pts | ||||
25. | CAVERNE Noa | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 01:13.97 | 957 pts | ||||
26. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:14.27 | 950 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
27. | CUNY Marc | 2004 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:14.49 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
28. | PERROT Evan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:15.00 | 933 pts | ||||
29. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:15.62 | 918 pts | QFC | |||
30. | GREGOIRE Florian | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:15.63 | 918 pts | ||||
31. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:16.42 | 899 pts | ||||
32. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:16.65 | 894 pts | ||||
33. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:16.70 | 892 pts | QFC | |||
34. | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:16.80 | 890 pts | QFC | |||
35. | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:16.83 | 889 pts | ||||
36. | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:18.00 | 862 pts | ||||
37. | VIDAL Matéo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:18.20 | 858 pts | ||||
38. | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:18.24 | 857 pts | ||||
39. | MARIANI Dylan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:18.58 | 849 pts | ||||
40. | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | TUR | CN ANTIBES | 01:19.06 | 838 pts | ||||
41. | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:19.31 | 832 pts | ||||
42. | ANASTASI Léo | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:19.38 | 831 pts | ||||
43. | DARDANNE Ediaz | 2003 | FRA | CN MENTON | 01:19.67 | 824 pts | ||||
44. | FILIPPI Jean-Francois | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 01:19.88 | 820 pts | ||||
45. | FERNANDEZ Noah | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:19.92 | 819 pts | ||||
46. | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:20.55 | 805 pts | ||||
47. | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:20.59 | 804 pts | ||||
48. | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:20.62 | 803 pts | ||||
49. | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:20.86 | 798 pts | ||||
50. | VITALI Luc | 2005 | GER | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:20.92 | 796 pts | ||||
51. | SORLIN Lucien | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:21.61 | 781 pts | ||||
52. | FLECHE Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 01:21.80 | 777 pts | ||||
53. | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:22.45 | 763 pts | ||||
54. | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:22.67 | 758 pts | ||||
55. | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:22.72 | 757 pts | ||||
56. | DESHAYES Pierre | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:23.64 | 737 pts | ||||
57. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:24.23 | 725 pts | ||||
--- | DELARBRE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DSQ |
--- |