50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 3 : 14 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
3. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
4. | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.99 | 970 pts | ||||
5. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
6. | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | ||||
7. | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
8. | LABEQUE Pierrick | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:28.48 | 876 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 2 : 13 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | NIKOLIC Nikola | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:27.08 | 964 pts | ||||
2. | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:27.54 | 935 pts | ||||
3. | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | ||||
4. | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
5. | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:28.85 | 853 pts | ||||
6. | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:28.91 | 850 pts | ||||
7. | ZANELLI Ewan | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:29.46 | 817 pts | ||||
8. | GAULLIER Théo | 2006 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:30.19 | 774 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 1 : 12 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | HAMEL Lorenzo | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:30.61 | 750 pts | ||||
2. | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.35 | 709 pts | ||||
3. | BERUJEAU Sacha | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:31.68 | 691 pts | ||||
4. | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.11 | 667 pts | ||||
5. | BAKOUCHE Samy | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:32.42 | 651 pts | ||||
6. | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:32.83 | 629 pts | ||||
7. | CHAFFORT Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:32.95 | 623 pts | ||||
8. | PAPASCIKOV Eric | 2007 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:33.08 | 616 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:26.22 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.72 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NIKOLIC Nikola | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:27.63 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:27.63 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:27.88 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
8. | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.94 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
9. | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | QFA | |||
10. | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:27.99 | 906 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | QFA | |||
12. | LABEQUE Pierrick | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:28.18 | 895 pts | QFA | |||
13. | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
14. | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:28.93 | 849 pts | ||||
15. | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:29.01 | 844 pts | ||||
16. | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:29.15 | 835 pts | ||||
17. | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:29.17 | 834 pts | QFA | |||
18. | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:29.38 | 822 pts | QFA | |||
19. | KUC Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:29.39 | 821 pts | ||||
20. | GOBETTI Lilian | 2005 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:29.42 | 819 pts | ||||
21. | BESSALAH Ali | 2005 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:29.48 | 816 pts | ||||
22. | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:29.49 | 815 pts | ||||
23. | LE CAM Pol | 2005 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | ||||
24. | ZANELLI Ewan | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | QFA | |||
25. | GAULLIER Théo | 2006 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:29.64 | 806 pts | QFA | |||
26. | JAUNET Thibaud | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:29.75 | 800 pts | ||||
27. | CHUPIN Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:29.80 | 797 pts | ||||
28. | ABDELBAKI Zakaria | 2006 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:29.88 | 792 pts | ||||
29. | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:30.06 | 782 pts | ||||
30. | BOMY Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:30.18 | 775 pts | ||||
31. | LE PAPE Yohan | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:30.22 | 772 pts | ||||
32. | BROCHOT Angelo | 2006 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:30.25 | 771 pts | ||||
33. | BEKHACHE Fehd | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.39 | 763 pts | ||||
34. | MORET Jules | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:30.46 | 759 pts | ||||
35. | FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:30.68 | 746 pts | ||||
36. | OULDBRAHAM Massinissa | 2005 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:30.79 | 740 pts | ||||
37. | CASCARINO Titouan | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:30.83 | 738 pts | ||||
38. | HAMEL Lorenzo | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:30.94 | 732 pts | QFA | |||
39. | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:30.97 | 730 pts | ||||
40. | SERIDJ Ilyas | 2005 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:30.99 | 729 pts | ||||
41. | HAMDIOUI Sofiane | 2006 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:31.09 | 723 pts | ||||
42. | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:31.17 | 719 pts | ||||
43. | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.49 | 701 pts | QFA | |||
44. | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:31.51 | 700 pts | ||||
45. | BERKANI Ghais | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.55 | 698 pts | ||||
46. | MAUPIN Nolhan | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:31.69 | 690 pts | ||||
47. | PYSZ Olivier | 2006 | POL | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:31.76 | 686 pts | ||||
48. | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:31.93 | 677 pts | ||||
49. | BERUJEAU Sacha | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:32.15 | 665 pts | QFA | |||
50. | GODET Maxence | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:32.23 | 661 pts | ||||
51. | BEZZAOUYA Yassine | 2006 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:32.47 | 648 pts | ||||
52. | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.48 | 648 pts | QFA | |||
53. | BROCHOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:32.50 | 647 pts | ||||
54. | CHAFFORT Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:32.57 | 643 pts | QFA | |||
55. | GAYE Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:32.65 | 639 pts | ||||
56. | PAPASCIKOV Eric | 2007 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:32.67 | 638 pts | QFA | |||
57. | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.74 | 634 pts | ||||
58. | GHANDRI Adam | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.82 | 630 pts | ||||
59. | BOURT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:32.92 | 625 pts | ||||
60. | BAKOUCHE Samy | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:32.97 | 622 pts | QFA | |||
61. | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:33.00 | 620 pts | QFA | |||
62. | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:33.01 | 620 pts | ||||
63. | DERUELLE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:33.12 | 614 pts | ||||
63. | PAPEAU Steeven | 2006 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:33.12 | 614 pts | ||||
65. | SETILA Amine | 2006 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:33.57 | 591 pts | ||||
66. | VINCENT-LUCE BOUBOUILLON Mathis | 2007 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:33.86 | 577 pts | ||||
67. | GROSJEAN Corentin | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:33.87 | 576 pts | ||||
68. | BOUAZA Amine | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.04 | 568 pts | ||||
69. | NOEL David | 2007 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:34.08 | 566 pts | ||||
70. | CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo | 2006 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:34.17 | 561 pts | ||||
71. | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:34.38 | 551 pts | ||||
72. | AKSIT Enes | 2007 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:34.42 | 549 pts | ||||
73. | GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:34.44 | 548 pts | ||||
74. | JONCART Steeven | 2006 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:34.56 | 542 pts | ||||
75. | TIGRINE Mohand | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.58 | 542 pts | ||||
76. | MERABETH Rayan | 2007 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:34.73 | 534 pts | ||||
77. | GURUNG Benjaman | 2007 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:34.81 | 530 pts | ||||
78. | YAMANI Naim | 2007 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:35.44 | 501 pts | ||||
79. | FAHIM Naoufel | 2006 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:35.50 | 498 pts | ||||
80. | DELONDRE EMERY Bastian | 2007 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:35.79 | 485 pts | ||||
81. | KHELIL Massil | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:35.97 | 476 pts | ||||
82. | SEBILO Paul | 2006 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:36.37 | 459 pts | ||||
83. | FIDON Romain | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:37.93 | 392 pts | ||||
84. | HALLI Chahine | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:39.24 | 340 pts | ||||
--- | STOJANOVIC Kristian | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHMIELEWSKI Alam | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BENO Maxime | 2006 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | DSQ |
--- |