100 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 27 January 2019 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:54.22 | 0.00 | 1114 pts | |||
2. | RIVA Elia | 2001 | SUI | ISCRIZIONI FEDERAZIONE TICINESE NUOTO | 00:54.45 | 0.00 | 1107 pts | |||
3. | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:54.92 | 0.00 | 1091 pts | |||
4. | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:55.24 | 0.00 | 1080 pts | |||
5. | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:55.28 | 0.00 | 1079 pts | |||
6. | LERNO Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:55.91 | 0.00 | 1059 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
7. | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:57.08 | 0.00 | 1021 pts | |||
8. | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:57.13 | 0.00 | 1019 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 27 January 2019 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:56.56 | 0.00 | 1037 pts | |||
2. | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:56.93 | 0.00 | 1026 pts | |||
3. | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:57.52 | 0.00 | 1007 pts | |||
4. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:57.75 | 0.00 | 1000 pts | |||
5. | HENDRICKX Dieter | 2001 | SUI | ISCRIZIONI FEDERAZIONE TICINESE NUOTO | 00:58.13 | 0.00 | 988 pts | |||
6. | GALLI Matteo | 2004 | SUI | ISCRIZIONI FEDERAZIONE TICINESE NUOTO | 00:58.19 | 0.00 | 986 pts | |||
7. | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:59.27 | 0.00 | 952 pts | |||
--- | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINAL | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 27 January 2019 - 18h56) | ||||||||||
1. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:02.14 | 0.00 | 866 pts | |||
2. | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:02.41 | 0.00 | 858 pts | |||
3. | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:03.14 | 0.00 | 836 pts | |||
4. | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:03.97 | 0.00 | 813 pts | |||
5. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:06.95 | 0.00 | 730 pts | |||
6. | CHAHMA Nael | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:07.89 | 0.00 | 705 pts | |||
7. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:07.92 | 0.00 | 704 pts | |||
--- | BRAILLARD Romain | 2005 | SUI | CNCF | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 27 January 2019 - 09h41) | ||||||||||
1. | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:55.31 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
2. | REVEILLARD Bastien | 2000 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:55.80 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
3. | RIVA Elia | 2001 | SUI | ISCRIZIONI FEDERAZIONE TICINESE NUOTO | 00:55.93 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:56.16 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LERNO Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:56.65 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
5. | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:56.65 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:56.80 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:57.23 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:57.25 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:57.57 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:57.70 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:57.72 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:57.75 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:57.81 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
15. | HENDRICKX Dieter | 2001 | SUI | ISCRIZIONI FEDERAZIONE TICINESE NUOTO | 00:58.25 | 984 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:58.33 | 981 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GALLI Matteo | 2004 | SUI | ISCRIZIONI FEDERAZIONE TICINESE NUOTO | 00:58.40 | 979 pts | ||||
18. | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:58.70 | 970 pts | ||||
19. | BAYRAT Aksel | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:58.82 | 966 pts | ||||
20. | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:59.13 | 956 pts | ||||
21. | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | SUI | RED-FISCH NEUCHATEL | 00:59.14 | 956 pts | ||||
22. | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:59.15 | 956 pts | ||||
23. | MILA Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:59.27 | 952 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
24. | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISCH NEUCHATEL | 00:59.28 | 952 pts | ||||
25. | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:59.30 | 951 pts | ||||
26. | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:59.48 | 946 pts | ||||
27. | RABEYRIN Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:59.64 | 941 pts | ||||
28. | HENDRICKS Victor | 2003 | SUI | ISCRIZIONI FEDERAZIONE TICINESE NUOTO | 00:59.77 | 937 pts | ||||
29. | ROLET Loris | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:59.87 | 934 pts | ||||
30. | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:59.92 | 932 pts | ||||
31. | WEBER Noam | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:00.12 | 926 pts | ||||
32. | PORTEJOIE Hugo | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:00.26 | 922 pts | ||||
33. | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:00.41 | 917 pts | ||||
34. | PACCARD Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:00.61 | 911 pts | ||||
35. | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:00.63 | 911 pts | ||||
36. | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 01:00.74 | 907 pts | ||||
37. | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:01.06 | 898 pts | ||||
38. | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:01.13 | 896 pts | ||||
39. | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:01.17 | 894 pts | ||||
40. | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:01.26 | 892 pts | ||||
41. | ANTOINE Oscar | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 01:01.41 | 887 pts | ||||
42. | BELLION EDESE Loïc | 2002 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:01.47 | 885 pts | ||||
43. | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:01.87 | 874 pts | ||||
44. | DURET Elio | 2004 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:01.95 | 871 pts | ||||
45. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:01.99 | 870 pts | ||||
46. | GALLEZOT Louis | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:02.03 | 869 pts | ||||
47. | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 01:02.20 | 864 pts | ||||
48. | MOUILLON Justin | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:02.35 | 859 pts | ||||
49. | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:02.80 | 846 pts | ||||
50. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:02.84 | 845 pts | QFC | |||
51. | BOILLON Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:03.21 | 834 pts | ||||
52. | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:03.28 | 832 pts | QFC | |||
53. | CARTERON Arthur | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 01:03.36 | 830 pts | ||||
54. | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 01:03.52 | 826 pts | ||||
55. | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:03.73 | 819 pts | ||||
56. | NOURRY Maho | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:03.91 | 814 pts | ||||
57. | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:03.99 | 812 pts | ||||
58. | BOUHAMOUCHE Skander | 2004 | SUI | CNCF | 01:04.01 | 811 pts | ||||
59. | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:04.05 | 810 pts | QFC | |||
60. | MARIE Basile | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 01:04.06 | 810 pts | ||||
61. | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:04.28 | 804 pts | QFC | |||
62. | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:04.66 | 793 pts | ||||
63. | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:04.77 | 790 pts | ||||
64. | LAMBERT Marius | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 01:05.04 | 782 pts | ||||
64. | BONNET Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 01:05.04 | 782 pts | ||||
66. | BRAILLARD Romain | 2005 | SUI | CNCF | 01:05.11 | 780 pts | QFC | |||
67. | MAILLOUX Evan | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:05.18 | 779 pts | ||||
68. | FERRE Gauthier | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:05.35 | 774 pts | ||||
69. | CHARTON Yann | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 01:05.63 | 766 pts | ||||
70. | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:05.64 | 766 pts | ||||
71. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:06.03 | 755 pts | QFC | |||
72. | BELLOT Louis | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:06.12 | 753 pts | ||||
73. | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:06.20 | 750 pts | ||||
74. | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:06.59 | 740 pts | ||||
75. | BOURDOT Marcellin | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:06.70 | 737 pts | ||||
76. | POURCINE Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 01:06.73 | 736 pts | ||||
77. | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:06.76 | 735 pts | ||||
78. | ALEYA Sami | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:06.87 | 732 pts | ||||
79. | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:06.98 | 729 pts | QFC | |||
80. | UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:07.07 | 727 pts | ||||
81. | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:07.25 | 722 pts | ||||
82. | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:08.33 | 693 pts | ||||
83. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:08.40 | 691 pts | QFC | |||
84. | CHAHMA Nael | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:08.61 | 686 pts | ||||
85. | MONNET Paul | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:08.63 | 685 pts | ||||
86. | GIROUX Nathan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 01:08.85 | 680 pts | ||||
87. | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:09.02 | 675 pts | ||||
88. | BURGHARD Henri | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 01:09.65 | 659 pts | ||||
89. | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:10.14 | 646 pts | ||||
90. | ROCQUIN Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:10.49 | 637 pts | ||||
91. | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:11.59 | 610 pts | ||||
92. | METAYER Karl | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:12.16 | 596 pts | ||||
93. | DOLE Matteo | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:12.30 | 593 pts | ||||
94. | MIGNOT Basile | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:12.57 | 586 pts | ||||
95. | MATTER Louis | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:12.71 | 583 pts | ||||
96. | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:13.16 | 572 pts | ||||
97. | KEHRWILLER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:13.82 | 556 pts | ||||
98. | HUBNER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:13.89 | 555 pts | ||||
99. | BRUCKERT Aloïs | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:15.24 | 523 pts | ||||
100. | MILA Julian | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:15.69 | 513 pts | ||||
101. | ZERDOUK Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:16.15 | 503 pts | ||||
102. | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:16.18 | 502 pts | ||||
103. | SOLTANE Adel | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:16.23 | 501 pts | ||||
104. | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 01:17.68 | 469 pts | ||||
105. | RAPEBACH Samuel | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 01:18.63 | 449 pts | ||||
106. | FERRY Antonin | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 01:20.64 | 407 pts | ||||
--- | HALLUIN Ilan | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GALBOURDIN Pïerre | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MIRANDA Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AUBERT Virgile | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SAGE Gabin | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- |