100 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Saturday 26 January 2019 - 18h47) | ||||||||||
1. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:04.92 | 0.00 | 1189 pts | |||
2. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:08.64 | 0.00 | 1091 pts | |||
3. | REVEILLARD Bastien | 2000 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 01:12.31 | 0.00 | 998 pts | |||
4. | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | SUI | RED-FISCH NEUCHATEL | 01:12.94 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
5. | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:12.99 | 0.00 | 981 pts | |||
6. | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:13.31 | 0.00 | 973 pts | |||
7. | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:13.50 | 0.00 | 969 pts | |||
8. | DAGON Maël | 1994 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:14.26 | 0.00 | 950 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Saturday 26 January 2019 - 18h44) | ||||||||||
1. | THEURILLAT Benjamin | 2000 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:12.01 | 0.00 | 1005 pts | |||
2. | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:15.82 | 0.00 | 913 pts | |||
3. | MELLY Julien | 2000 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 01:16.17 | 0.00 | 905 pts | |||
4. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:17.49 | 0.00 | 874 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
5. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:17.90 | 0.00 | 865 pts | |||
6. | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:19.48 | 0.00 | 829 pts | |||
7. | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:20.43 | 0.00 | 807 pts | |||
8. | COLLOMBET Evan | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:20.54 | 0.00 | 805 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Saturday 26 January 2019 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
1. | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:21.96 | 0.00 | 774 pts | |||
2. | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:25.56 | 0.00 | 697 pts | |||
3. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:35.06 | 0.00 | 515 pts | |||
4. | BRUCKERT Aloïs | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:40.24 | 0.00 | 427 pts | |||
5. | OUDOT Albert | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:40.77 | 0.00 | 418 pts | |||
6. | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | GBR | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 01:41.79 | 0.00 | 402 pts | |||
7. | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:43.03 | 0.00 | 383 pts | |||
8. | LOCATELLI Lucas | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:43.67 | 0.00 | 373 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 26 January 2019 - 09h19) | ||||||||||
1. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:04.85 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
2. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:08.89 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
3. | REVEILLARD Bastien | 2000 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 01:12.60 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
4. | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:13.07 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:13.20 | 976 pts | QFA | |||
6. | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:13.36 | 972 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DAGON Maël | 1994 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:13.44 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | SUI | RED-FISCH NEUCHATEL | 01:13.58 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
9. | THEURILLAT Benjamin | 2000 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:13.65 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MELLY Julien | 2000 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 01:15.02 | 932 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:15.92 | 911 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:18.42 | 853 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
13. | COLLOMBET Evan | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:18.45 | 852 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:19.23 | 834 pts | QFB | |||
15. | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:20.09 | 815 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:20.21 | 812 pts | QFB | |||
17. | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:21.18 | 791 pts | ||||
18. | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:22.04 | 772 pts | ||||
19. | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:22.34 | 765 pts | QFC | |||
20. | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:23.22 | 746 pts | ||||
21. | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:26.11 | 686 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DESBIEZ-PIAT Ancelin | 2003 | FRA | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | 01:27.72 | 653 pts | ||||
23. | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:29.12 | 626 pts | ||||
24. | MARGUIER Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:33.63 | 540 pts | ||||
25. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:35.03 | 515 pts | QFC | |||
26. | ALEYA Sami | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:36.05 | 497 pts | ||||
27. | OUDOT Albert | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:41.31 | 410 pts | QFC | |||
28. | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:42.04 | 398 pts | QFC | |||
29. | LOCATELLI Lucas | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:42.20 | 396 pts | QFC | |||
30. | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | GBR | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 01:42.46 | 392 pts | QFC | |||
31. | BRUCKERT Aloïs | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:43.40 | 377 pts | QFC | |||
--- | DRAGON Mael | 1994 | SUI | RED-FISCH NEUCHATEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RUGGIERO Zeno | 2002 | SUI | ISCRIZIONI FEDERAZIONE TICINESE NUOTO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HALLUIN Ilan | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MONNET Paul | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DSQ |
--- |